October 17, 2020 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Ashley Arnold
F
/ 34
/ NC
5:21:09
2 Nate Shreve
M
/ 38
/ VA
5:50:33
3 Aaron Harris
M
/ 34
/ TN
5:58:28
4 Justin Lawson
M
/ 32
/ TN
5:59:05
5 Jeff Landrum
M
/ 41
/ OH
6:00:40
6 John Mayer
M
/ 27
/ VA
6:02:25
7 Christine Pavey
F
/ 29
/ NC
6:13:36
8 Shannon Million
F
/ 38
/ KY
6:25:31
9 Aaron Clark
M
/ 47
/ TN
6:33:05
10 Gabriel Abbott
M
/ 44
/ KY
6:47:11
11 Jim Curtin
M
/ 44
/ IL
6:47:51
12 May Lehew
F
/ 38
/ KY
6:50:43
13 Robin Grossman
F
/ 46
/ VA
6:54:28
14 John Gensel
M
/ 42
/ KY
6:54:48
15 Luther Wiest
M
/ 47
/ TN
6:57:54
16 Rachel Groves
F
/ 39
/ KY
6:58:53
17 David Biddle
M
/ 49
/ TN
7:12:54
18 Douglas Clark
M
/ 44
/ TN
7:13:04
19 Kipp Trummel
M
/ 53
/ KY
7:14:47
20 Joshua Lyons
M
/ 26
/ VA
7:26:21
21 Brian Whitlock
M
/ 31
/ IN
7:30:39
22 William Gundrum
M
/ 43
/ KY
7:51:50
23 Michael Fessler
M
/ 37
/ OH
8:02:19
24 Michael Reardon
M
/ 40
/ NC
8:03:50
25 Megan Kreill
F
/ 51
/ OH
8:08:55
26 Gretchen Dietrich
F
/ 44
/ TN
8:09:33
27 Scott Dietrich
M
/ 56
/ TN
8:09:34
28 Steve Lynn
M
/ 59
/ SD
8:09:53
29 Emily Koch
F
/ 40
/ PA
8:22:42
30 Robert Smith
M
/ 28
/ KY
8:24:51
31 Will Johnston
M
/ 28
/ VA
8:27:24
32 Christiann Rogers
F
/ 60
/ VA
8:34:22
33 Geni Ligday
F
/ 45
/ VA
8:34:23
34 Kari Bowen
F
/ 36
/ TN
8:35:40
35 Andrea Boni
M
/ 52
/ OH
8:35:46
36 Stephanie Bahrey
F
/ 35
/ OH
8:38:55
37 Doug Jones
M
/ 55
/
8:41:59
38 Samuel Larson
M
/ 12
/ TN
8:46:37
39 Stephen Larson
M
/ 37
/ TN
8:46:37
40 Daniel McGraw
M
/ 29
/ TN
8:46:37
41 Richard Hanson
M
/ 47
/ WV
8:52:20
42 John Hommell
M
/ 43
/ TN
8:53:06
43 Ann Myres
F
/ 39
/ OH
8:53:57
44 Chris Pettigrew
M
/ 50
/ OH
8:54:49
45 James Beck
M
/ 45
/ TN
8:59:42
46 Marie Martinek
F
/ 58
/ OH
9:01:47
47 Kendell Geiling
F
/ 53
/ OH
9:22:36
48 Megan Walsh
F
/ 44
/ OH
9:26:47
49 Brandi Canann
F
/ 33
/ OH
9:26:48
50 Leigh Gundrum
F
/ 42
/ KY
9:30:04
51 Rebecca Defevers
F
/ 47
/ KY
9:34:07
52 Kate Bailey
F
/ 44
/ MI
9:56:06
53 Claire Leichty
F
/ 30
/ OH
9:57:32
54 Joe Harman
M
/ 36
/ KY
10:08:51
55 Rich Cotton
M
/ 49
/ KY
10:51:50
56 Ken Nielsen
M
/ 44
/
10:56:08
57 Jackson Salyers
M
/ 18
/ VA
11:28:56
58 L Mark Kibler
M
/ 65
/ NH
11:33:01
59 Rachel Schwartzkopf
F
/ 43
/ IL
11:34:20
60 Dj Van Bourgondien
M
/ 37
/ MD
11:45:45
61 Teresa Garrison
F
/ 59
/ KY
12:37:38
62 Mona Waldeck
F
/ 56
/ KY
12:37:38
63 Susan Young
F
/ 58
/
12:37:38
64 Rob Apple
M
/ 59
/
15:33:02
65 Rick Geyer
M
/ 41
/
18:50:05
66 Dennis Cantrell
M
/ 60
/
22:28:32

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM