Collegiate Peaks Results (05/04/2002 )

Share
1 Dale Petersen
M
/ 46
7:29:08
2 Andrew Adamowski
M
/ 28
7:33:07
3 Peter Bakwin
M
/ 40
7:37:52
4 Joseph Kulak
M
/ 35
7:42:46
5 Garett Graubins
M
/ 30
7:46:44
5 Kirk Apt
M
/ 40
7:46:44
7 Paul Pomeroy
M
/ 41
7:48:37
8 Anthea Schmid
F
/ 30
7:51:54
9 William Farrett
M
/ 32
8:24:57
10 Richard Hessek
M
/ 36
8:34:08
11 David Peak
M
/ 31
8:35:45
12 Greg Sykes
M
/ 41
8:37:43
13 Sherry Kae Mahieu
F
/ 47
/ NM
8:38:40
14 Stephanie Ehret
F
/ 39
8:40:36
15 John Genet
M
/ 44
8:42:49
16 Timothy Seminoff
M
/ 44
/ UT
8:54:33
17 Bret Crock
M
/ 44
8:56:40
18 Jenny McCargo
F
/ 38
8:58:55
18 Joseph Shults
M
/ 42
8:58:55
20 Tammy Stone
F
/ 40
9:02:02
20 Art Long
M
/ 33
9:02:02
22 Susan Gebhart
F
/ 47
9:26:44
23 Steven Halvorson
M
/ 45
9:27:54
24 Richard Hughes
M
/ 48
/ NM
9:28:49
25 Dennis Werth
M
/ 60
9:34:50
26 Scott Klopfenstein
M
/ 32
9:39:49
27 Stephanie Schwartz
F
/ 29
9:44:32
28 Michael Ehrlich
M
/ 39
9:47:49
29 Steve McClung
M
/ 40
9:51:24
30 Dan Steward
M
/ 41
9:52:15
31 Jeff Berino
M
/ 45
9:52:41
32 Herb Brinkman
M
/ 40
9:53:42
33 Steven Griffith
M
/ 35
9:53:57
34 David Fortune
M
/ 38
9:54:13
35 Diane van Deren
F
/ 42
9:56:06
36 Vincent Gerber
M
/ 47
9:57:33
37 Brian Metzler
M
/ 33
9:59:29
38 Raymond Olexa
M
/ 36
10:20:11
39 Julie-Ann Bergman
F
/ 47
10:20:28
40 Lorrie Gee
F
/ 34
10:21:14
41 Laurie Nakauchi-Hawn
F
/ 33
10:23:29
42 Ian Decker
M
/ 33
10:25:08
43 Annette Lillie
F
/ 34
10:25:44
44 Michael Cote
M
/ 36
10:33:11
45 Jennifer Schubert-Akin
F
/ 45
10:34:35
46 Bruce Huber
M
/ 51
10:43:01
47 Norman Albert
M
/ 45
10:47:00
48 Stephen Mitchell
M
/ 42
10:50:03
49 Virginia LaForme
F
/ 52
10:52:41
50 Wayne Dorband
M
/ 49
10:56:07
51 Gary Cuffin
M
/ 51
10:56:23
52 Kathy Robert
F
/ 40
10:58:34
53 Ryan Stowell
M
/ 30
11:01:11
54 Jean DeMoss
F
/ 30
11:03:02
55 Sue Covington
F
/ 38
11:03:51
56 Brad Hatten
M
/ 46
11:04:14
57 Scott Snyder
M
/ 47
11:05:30
58 Marge Hickman
F
/ 52
11:08:09
59 Bob Adler
M
/ 47
/ UT
11:10:05
60 Elizabeth Bouquet
F
/ 51
11:11:23
61 Daniel Bowers
M
/ 57
11:17:10
62 Margrit Trenker
F
/ 58
11:22:18
63 Emily May
F
/ 34
11:24:58
63 John McGuire
M
/ 48
11:24:58
65 Brenda Geisler
F
/ 41
11:27:36
66 Brad Love
M
/ 38
11:29:10
67 Lisa Allen
F
/ 39
11:29:34
68 Mike Valenta
M
/ 48
11:30:06
69 Sara Goodrich
F
/ 26
11:31:11
70 Susan Gardner
F
/ 38
/ NM
11:31:27
71 Robert Barnett
M
/ 47
11:32:30
72 Tammy White
F
/ 40
11:35:46
73 Ronald Wright
M
/ 55
11:38:40
74 Matthew Watts
M
/ 46
11:49:33
75 Lee Burton
M
/ 41
11:50:16
76 Linda Wieseman
F
/ 41
/ NM
11:52:10
77 Scott Olmer
M
/ 31
11:52:16
78 Daniel Barnett
M
/ 39
/ UT
11:52:30
79 David Noltensmeyer
M
/ 54
11:59:38
80 Melissa Lee-Sobal
F
/ 47
11:59:53

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles