Croom Trail Results (04/06/2013 )

Share
1 David Plank
M
/ 39
/ FL
7:51:05
2 Jennifer McElroy
F
/ 37
/ FL
7:52:11
3 David Meier
M
/ 46
/ FL
7:59:29
4 Danny Williams
M
/ 41
/ FL
8:06:13
5 Kathryn Schubert
F
/ 28
/ FL
8:12:09
6 Luis Barrios
M
/ 48
/ FL
8:15:44
7 Andrew Barrett
M
/ 46
/ FL
8:17:20
8 Patrick Gallagher
M
/ 37
8:24:54
9 Sean Connolly
M
/ 41
/ FL
8:30:36
10 Jason Lucas
M
/ 34
/ FL
8:34:17
11 Robert Conner
M
/ 41
/ FL
8:35:20
12 Alex Wiener
M
/ 31
/ FL
8:35:27
13 Jeremy Wade
M
/ 32
/ FL
8:37:29
14 Jon Docs
M
/ 50
/ FL
8:40:20
15 Judd Bailey
M
/ 53
/ GA
8:44:20
16 Jodi Samuels
F
/ 41
/ FL
8:44:56
17 Alexander Schwarzbauer
M
/ 39
/ FL
8:49:02
18 Mike Grogan
M
/ 41
/ FL
8:57:20
19 Bill Wenner
M
/ 47
/ NC
9:04:55
20 Michael Kendig
M
/ 33
/ CT
9:07:17
21 Anthony Ponton
M
/ 38
/ MI
9:11:29
22 Brian Catlin
M
/ 40
/ MI
9:11:29
23 Robert Fischer
M
/ 48
/ FL
9:13:28
24 Johnny Blues
M
/ 51
/ FL
9:14:16
25 Steve Kennedy
M
/ 48
/ FL
9:17:54
26 Judd Trayling
M
/ 39
/ FL
9:20:44
27 Chris Costers
M
/ 49
/ FL
9:23:03
28 Matt Mahoney
M
/ 57
/ FL
9:26:21
29 Steve Cicco
M
/ 34
/ FL
9:26:26
30 Marjolein Baas
F
/ 45
/ FL
9:33:53
31 Chris Duncan
M
/ 38
/ FL
9:34:25
32 Susan Allen
F
/ 42
/ GA
9:36:28
33 Yan Bin Wang
M
/ 34
/ FL
9:38:41
34 Mark Palamar
M
/ 46
/ FL
9:38:42
35 Dan Dunstan
M
/ 45
/ GA
9:43:05
36 Laura Devereaux
F
/ 41
/ GA
9:43:11
37 Bruce Werner
M
/ 50
/ FL
9:44:18
38 Allan Benjamin
M
/ 57
/ FL
9:51:23
39 Kelly Janes
F
/ 36
/ FL
9:53:12
40 Bambi Pennycuff
F
/ 36
/ FL
9:57:21
41 Ann Marie Vollmar
F
/ 44
/ GA
9:59:00
42 Nels Matson
M
/ 30
/ FL
10:00:09
43 Molly McCann
F
/ 42
/ FL
10:00:53
44 Ezequiel Cuellar
M
/ 40
/ FL
10:02:40
45 Marla Buechner
F
/ 60
/ FL
10:04:28
46 Jeff Faulkner
M
/ 43
/ FL
10:10:32
47 Sara Jackson
F
/ 33
/ FL
10:12:39
48 Jason Kumlien
M
/ 43
/ FL
10:15:55
49 Glenn Smith
M
/ 54
/ FL
10:19:41
50 Sarah Pattee
F
/ 43
/ GA
10:22:31
51 Robert Maxwell
M
/ 40
/ FL
10:26:25
52 Aaron Maas
M
/ 32
/ GA
10:29:18
53 David Barnes
M
/ 39
/ FL
10:30:35
54 John Wood
M
/ 63
/ FL
10:33:05
55 Gus Lloyd
M
/ 52
/ FL
10:34:30
56 Patrick Bene
M
/ 48
/ FL
10:34:39
57 John Hingst
M
/ 49
/ FL
10:38:43
58 Matt Ross
M
/ 31
/ GA
10:45:52
59 Michael Mata
M
/ 40
/ FL
10:47:03
60 Makaila McClelland
F
/ 27
/ FL
10:47:05
61 Robert Bird
M
/ 46
/ FL
10:50:31
62 Jeffrey Stephens
M
/ 46
/ FL
10:53:51
63 Salt Shack
M
/ 55
/ FL
10:53:52
64 Micah Gill
M
/ 45
/ FL
10:57:09
65 Bill Conway
M
/ 45
/ FL
10:58:03
66 Ron Lubosco
M
/ 61
/ FL
11:04:00
67 Tom Youth
M
/ 49
/ FL
11:14:28
68 Sally Vannuland
F
/ 37
/ FL
11:15:30
69 David Lippert
M
/ 42
/ FL
11:16:14
70 Sue Clifton
F
/ 56
/ FL
11:19:07
71 John Stump
M
/ 43
/ FL
11:19:55
72 Alan McAllister
M
/ 58
/ FL
11:19:57
73 Torami Williams
M
/ 55
/ FL
11:23:18
74 Danial Richardville
M
/ 32
/ FL
11:23:44
75 Lisa Richardville
F
/ 27
/ FL
11:23:44
76 Lynne Kendig
F
/ 58
/ FL
11:23:44
77 Jonathan Moss
M
/ 28
/ FL
11:24:01
78 Ashley Stephens
F
/ 24
/ FL
11:24:02
79 Mary Scott
F
/ 34
/ FL
11:26:01
80 Robert McKisick
M
/ 46
/ FL
11:26:05
81 Rebecca Boudreaux
F
/ 40
/ FL
11:32:39
82 Dawn Sullivan
F
/ 35
/ FL
11:42:13
83 Margarita Koblasz
F
/ 43
/ FL
11:43:53
84 Cheri Greenstreet
F
/ 55
/ FL
11:50:40
85 Drew Goletz
M
/ 39
/ FL
11:52:15
86 John Pyle
M
/ 56
/ FL
11:54:15
87 David Sisk
M
/ 44
/ SC
12:16:30
88 Ed Weeks
M
/ 57
/ FL
13:09:06

Top Results

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM