May 19, 2018 56 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Brandon Sullivan
M
/ 36
/ TN
12:32:27
2 Kyle Jacobson
M
/ 31
/ TN
12:46:32
3 Blaise Brochard
M
/ 52
/ NY
12:52:51
4 Brian Pickett
M
/ 38
/ TN
13:19:57
5 Hernane Alves
M
/ 41
/ NJ
13:25:27
6 Lyman Hawbaker III
M
/ 31
/ NY
13:36:33
7 Craig Hertz
M
/ 32
/ MT
13:53:14
8 Eric Kienle
M
/ 31
/ FL
14:09:38
9 Julia Popova
F
/ 33
/ MD
14:19:30
10 Sean Stewart
M
/ 37
/ TN
14:33:50
11 Kenneth Ebener
M
/ 47
/ SC
14:33:53
12 Angela Meyer
F
/ 37
/ GA
15:08:21
13 Grant Guthrie
M
/ 26
/ OH
15:10:07
14 Guido Zamora
M
/ 43
/
15:22:39
15 Jess Walsh
F
/ 36
/ AK
15:27:20
16 Chris Crecente
M
/ 43
/ SC
15:52:28
17 Stephen Perhac
M
/ 42
/ NC
16:05:12
18 Victoria Tipmore
F
/ 43
/ IN
16:08:40
19 Richie Fletcher
M
/ 35
/ TN
16:13:05
20 Kevin Niksich
M
/ 44
/ GA
16:15:30
21 Matt Hawkins
M
/ 45
/ TN
16:34:02
22 Laurent Angibaud
M
/ 48
/ FL
16:38:57
23 Greg Gottschalk
M
/ 29
/ GA
16:39:14
24 Fred Arnette
M
/ 49
/ SC
16:41:33
25 Leah Jones
F
/ 40
/ NC
16:47:29
26 Taylor Stanfill
M
/ 33
/ GA
16:47:54
27 Graham Benson
M
/ 39
/ TN
17:00:21
28 Travis Duehring
M
/ 44
/ AL
17:08:57
29 Gary Meyer
M
/ 60
/ GA
17:23:44
30 Lauren Jones
F
/ 35
/ GA
17:33:56
31 Mark Imasa
M
/ 39
/ MI
17:39:14
32 Cecilia Peche
F
/ 39
/
17:43:53
33 Albert Dimercurio
M
/ 53
/ AL
17:57:48
34 Paula Antoniou
F
/ 44
/ MI
18:08:04
35 Michael Kim
M
/ 43
/ CA
18:08:08
36 Martin Beauchamp
M
/ 43
/ QC
18:12:47
37 Wil Moore
M
/ 38
/ NC
18:12:50
38 James Wray
M
/ 34
/ GA
18:18:25
39 Paul Shepherd
M
/ 45
/ GA
18:22:05
40 Duke Moseley
M
/ 48
/ TX
18:22:08
41 Anna Bahnson
F
/ 31
/ GA
18:22:11
42 Jim Thurman
M
/ 34
/ TN
18:38:41
43 Jennifer Webster
F
/ 34
/ FL
18:38:50
44 Aaron Haugan
M
/ 35
/ FL
18:43:09
45 James Duncan
M
/ 43
/ AL
18:43:30
46 David Tabbernor
M
/ 28
/ MB
18:44:07
47 Colin Thomas
M
/ 26
/ GA
18:55:39
48 Justin Barbaree
M
/ 42
/ GA
18:58:42
49 Dan Lynch
M
/ 38
/ MI
19:29:54
50 Deb Dzurinko
F
/ 41
/ GA
19:37:24
51 Rebecca Rush
F
/ 32
/ GA
19:37:27
52 Tyler Anderson
M
/ 45
/ CO
19:38:56
53 Matt Gayman
M
/ 42
/ GA
19:39:12
54 Daniel Ott
M
/ 45
/ FL
20:07:19
55 Michael Faulkner
M
/ 38
/ GA
20:07:53
56 Fernando Verones Jr
M
/ 48
/ NC
20:30:44
57 Matt Padgett
M
/ 43
/ TN
20:50:05
58 Neza Bevc
F
/ 29
/ NY
20:52:08
59 Joseph Gallitano
M
/ 36
/ NY
20:52:11
60 Erich Hein
M
/ 28
/ LA
20:52:19
61 Brandice Choi
F
/ 39
/ FL
21:00:43
62 Sung Ho Choi
M
/ 42
/ FL
21:00:45
63 Bin Liang
M
/ 48
/ GA
21:07:09
64 John Buzansky
M
/ 56
/ PA
21:22:47
65 Gary Fitzpatrick
M
/ 53
/ GA
21:27:30
66 Lauren Pulley
F
/ 29
/ TN
21:36:40
67 Kyle Killian
M
/ 33
/ GA
21:54:29
68 Ted Hewitt
M
/ 50
/ ON
21:57:07
69 Jeff Tomey
M
/ 45
/ GA
22:24:41
70 Chris Beckworth
M
/ 43
/ GA
22:24:44
71 Chris Ernst
M
/ 38
/ GA
22:30:50
72 Hong Weng
F
/ 35
/ MI
22:36:20
73 Mark Wood
M
/ 41
/ NY
22:59:28
74 Scott Peters
M
/ 39
/ GA
23:01:32
75 Ben Murphy
M
/ 26
/ FL
23:03:53
76 Julio Salazar
M
/ 52
/ TX
23:18:44
77 Marcy McElhaney
F
/ 48
/ FL
23:31:25
78 Mark Appling
M
/ 41
/ GA
23:42:11
79 Steve Hamilton
M
/ 51
/ OH
23:44:48
80 Clay Wambo
M
/ 49
/ FL
23:50:04
81 Brian Wachter
M
/ 36
/ GA
24:08:34
82 Mary Deane Davis
F
/ 49
/ GA
24:27:14
83 Shelly Powell
F
/ 48
/ GA
24:31:41
84 Oak Miller
M
/ 36
/ NC
24:51:20
85 Bobby Couch
M
/ 53
/ FL
25:03:51
86 Lara Urtuzuastegui
F
/ 49
/ GA
25:49:26
87 Mary Moffit
F
/ 37
/ GA
26:05:28
88 Ned Noriega
M
/ 39
/ GA
26:27:48
89 Rick Cubbedge
M
/ 48
/ FL
26:27:52
90 Tian Wang
M
/ 48
/ IN
26:40:02
91 Stacey Smith
F
/ 39
/ FL
26:42:47
92 Megan McCarthy
F
/ 39
/ AL
26:42:53

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours