Destin Beach Ultra Runs Results (02/17/2013 )

Share
1 Joseph Czabaranek
M
/ 28
/ OH
6:19:47
2 Kristopher Whitten
M
/ 37
/ MS
7:09:04
3 Brandon Young
M
/ 32
/ GA
7:49:54
4 George Sefzik
M
/ 37
/ FL
8:00:00
5 Courtney Dauwalter
F
/ 28
/ CO
8:17:04
6 Mary Valdez
F
/ 34
/ FL
8:27:56
7 Jeff Dean
M
/ 33
/ NC
8:38:20
8 Mike Moroz
M
/ 25
/ FL
8:39:39
9 Ed Melancon
M
/ 41
/ LA
8:40:33
10 Josh Lyle
M
/ 33
/ NC
9:05:33
11 Nicklaus Combs
M
/ 29
/ VA
9:07:14
12 Aaron Thompson
M
/ 29
/ FL
9:16:40
13 Richard Camerik
M
/ 48
/ NY
9:17:13
14 John Leighton
M
/ 52
/ OH
9:31:35
15 Jean Hofschulte
F
/ 45
/ TX
9:35:22
16 Mike Johnston
M
/ 22
/ WA
9:54:30
17 Ron Fitch
M
/ 40
/ NC
10:00:13
18 Myles McLeod
M
/ 52
/ GA
10:01:54
19 Ron Kappus
M
/ 53
/ NJ
10:02:39
20 Kelsey Kilinski
F
/ 26
/ FL
10:03:47
21 Zachary Rettig
M
/ 30
/ FL
10:04:38
22 Gustavo Brandao
M
/ 21
/ FL
10:07:47
23 Roman Lopez
M
/ 34
/ NY
10:11:37
24 Bradford Goodridge
M
/ 57
/ GA
10:18:28
25 Greg Bradley
M
/ 49
/ MS
10:25:33
26 Stephen Halstead
M
/ 47
/ FL
10:26:17
27 Joseph Cirincione
M
/ 31
/ GA
10:29:00
28 Donna Snow
F
/ 36
/ MS
10:29:41
29 Marc Castleberry
M
/ 41
/ NC
10:30:37
30 Sarah Flores-valdez
F
/ 32
/ TX
10:32:10
31 Rebecca Gartrell
F
/ 40
/ TX
10:32:11
32 Johann Murray
M
/ 50
/ TN
10:48:44
33 Robert Hinojosa
M
/ 35
/ FL
10:51:04
34 Charles Leonard
M
/ 57
/ NY
10:51:23
35 Ryan Smith
M
/ 22
/ FL
10:58:47
36 Scot Binder
M
/ 50
/ NY
11:02:49
37 Slade Stratton
M
/ 30
/ FL
11:23:08
38 Andre Lecours
M
/ 47
/ FL
11:25:48
39 Christopher Caravello
M
/ 30
/ FL
11:29:00
40 Deano Montreuil
M
/ 44
/ GA
11:29:27
41 Kim Hinrichsen
F
/ 46
/ GA
11:36:35
42 Tim Russell
M
/ 57
/ NY
11:41:34
43 Chris Beck
M
/ 35
/ MS
11:51:26
44 Aaron Grimes
M
/ 31
/ FL
11:51:47
45 Carlos Canales
M
/ 23
/ FL
11:51:50
46 Amanda Partee-Manders
F
/ 29
/ GA
11:54:12
47 Ronnie Dempsey
M
/ 35
/ NC
11:55:15
48 Jodi Weiss
F
/ 42
/ FL
11:55:43
49 Timothy Gilson
M
/ 23
/ FL
11:56:01
50 Kurt Moormann
M
/ 37
/ AL
11:56:28
51 Scott Hancock
M
/ 23
/ NY
11:59:51
52 Johanna Wharton
F
/ 39
/ FL
12:00:50
53 Ben Nessmith
M
/ 42
/ GA
12:12:53
54 Brandon Worthington
M
/ 26
/ LA
12:24:39
55 Nola Anderson
F
/ 32
/ FL
12:34:11
56 Russell Stoewe
M
/ 34
/ FL
12:39:02
57 Micah Gill
M
/ 45
/ FL
12:40:55
58 Chip Norman
M
/ 37
/ GA
12:43:17
59 Cory Adams
M
/ 33
/ MS
12:49:26
60 Dale Cougot
M
/ 47
/ TX
12:49:28
61 Brandon Gremillion
M
/ 28
/ FL
12:53:28
62 Michael Petty
M
/ 28
/ FL
12:53:30
63 Richard Diego
M
/ 27
/ NY
12:56:51
64 Matt Grinney
M
/ 27
/ DC
12:56:56
65 Tamir Taylor
M
/ 25
/ NY
12:56:58
66 Matthew Kerry
M
/ 27
/ GA
12:57:05
67 Ronald Gisel
M
/ 45
/ FL
13:06:50
68 Rose Angry
F
/ 39
/ FL
13:29:19
69 Matthew Laurentz
M
/ 35
/ FL
13:34:58

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM