Devil Dog Ultras Results (12/07/2019 )

Share
1 Matt Diestelmeier
M
/ 26
/ MD
10:43:28
2 Shawn Baker
M
/ 33
/ VA
11:15:24
3 Evan Riley
M
/ 47
/ VA
11:30:48
4 Lisa Schmitter
F
/ 44
/ PA
11:54:34
5 Jana Fridrichova
F
/ 41
/ MD
12:23:11
6 Greg Jackson
M
/ 40
/ VA
12:25:41
7 Corey Smith
M
/ 31
/ NY
12:33:23
8 Vasily Goncharov
M
/ 40
/ VA
12:53:15
9 James Travelstead
M
/ 38
/ WV
13:15:56
10 Scott Harra
M
/ 35
/ NC
13:21:40
11 Andrew Campbell
M
/ 35
/ MD
13:24:22
12 Ted Bielawa
M
/ 49
/ VA
13:46:04
13 Perry Fraylick
M
/ 27
/ OH
13:46:24
14 Brett Wiley
M
/ 30
/ PA
13:51:01
15 Christopher Daubert
M
/ 49
/ MD
13:53:20
16 Molli Doyle
F
/ 23
/ OH
13:53:58
17 Daniel Roberto
M
/ 44
/ NY
13:57:02
18 Meg Roque
F
/ 43
/ VA
14:06:04
19 Sean ONeil
M
/ 42
/ NY
14:16:59
20 Patrick Vaughan
M
/ 42
/ VA
14:23:35
21 Joanna Duran
F
/ 43
/ VA
14:38:43
22 Morgen Ellis
F
/ 29
/ VA
14:45:05
23 Austin Macdougall
M
/ 26
/ DC
14:48:08
24 Dan Weikart
M
/ 44
/ VA
14:56:58
25 Christopher Jolly
M
/ 28
/ DC
15:09:51
26 Jeffrey Seyfried
M
/ 51
/ PA
15:10:04
27 Kevin Jordan
M
/ 42
/ VA
15:13:14
28 Fabio Clavijo
M
/ 43
/ VA
15:14:54
29 Heidi Riley
F
/ 28
/ NY
15:26:57
30 Brad Albert
M
/ 53
/ PA
15:27:04
31 Alexander St. Clair
M
/ 44
/ VA
15:31:22
32 Alex Thomson
M
/ 24
/ VA
15:46:16
33 Karen Sanzo
F
/ 43
/ VA
15:46:28
34 Michael Clark
M
/ 37
/ VA
15:47:36
35 Daniel King
M
/ 31
/ PA
15:52:44
36 Albert Propst
M
/ 33
/ PA
15:52:51
37 Rebekah Trittipoe
F
/ 62
/ VA
16:08:28
38 Alisha Alness
F
/ 33
/ MN
16:13:45
39 Kate Leis
F
/ 42
/ MN
16:13:48
40 Kelly Jaworski
F
/ 31
/ MN
16:13:51
41 Gabriela Stephens
F
/ 40
/ PA
16:19:55
42 Jennifer Reitzell
F
/ 41
/ PA
16:20:27
43 Eric McGlinchey
M
/ 46
/ VA
16:21:44
44 Betsy Lyons
F
/ 39
/ MD
16:23:31
45 Serena Crutchfield
F
/ 38
/ MA
16:31:40
46 Andrew Shomette
M
/ 27
/ MI
16:38:32
47 Chris Coder
M
/ 38
/ MD
16:44:47
48 Adam Renninger
M
/ 38
/ MD
16:45:02
49 Maciej Gajda
M
/ 30
/ NY
16:46:58
50 Anzhela Knyazeva
F
/ 34
/ DC
16:47:29
51 Diana Knyazeva
F
/ 32
/ DC
16:47:32
52 Christine Daniels
F
/ 31
/ PA
17:14:03
53 Paul Aumayr
M
/ 49
/ MD
17:14:06
54 Brooke Schell
F
/ 49
/ PA
17:14:10
55 Jennifer Disalvo
F
/ 45
/ NY
17:15:10
56 Rob Kolb
M
/ 51
/ VA
17:15:39
57 Larry Tumblin
M
/ 50
/ VA
17:23:51
58 Shelly Cable
F
/ 50
/ PA
17:26:44
59 Clifton Light
M
/ 35
/ DC
17:39:46
60 Andrew Raymond
M
/ 44
/ CT
17:42:37
61 Michael Gildea
M
/ 55
/ VA
17:42:48
62 Brendan Frederick
M
/ 40
/ VA
17:52:44
63 Amy Adams
F
/ 44
/ MD
17:56:05
64 Wayne Kline
M
/ 65
/ VA
18:09:35
65 Stephen Wancowicz
M
/ 47
/ MD
18:09:49
66 Jennifer Litwinowicz
F
/ 35
/ PA
18:10:00
67 Jen Gregoris
F
/ 42
/ PA
18:10:16
68 Kevin Kellam
M
/ 63
/ NY
18:12:52
69 Sisou Armstrong
F
/ 46
/ MD
18:15:04
70 Julia Gumpert
F
/ 33
/ NC
18:15:09
71 John Sullivan
M
/ 43
/ DC
18:18:43
72 Tim Moles
M
/ 60
/ VA
18:21:32
73 Charlie Poffenberger
M
/ 45
/ VA
18:21:43
74 Tavis Karrow
M
/ 40
/ NJ
18:22:38
75 Michael Bottos
M
/ 59
/ VA
18:22:42
76 Angela Tang
F
/ 40
/ DC
18:23:15
77 Chris Gorham
M
/ 47
/ WV
18:27:47
78 Leonard Finley
M
/ 49
/ MD
18:30:26
79 Nathan Beissel
M
/ 32
/ PA
18:45:14
80 Eric Johansson
M
/ 58
/ NJ
18:54:45
81 Kelly Fletcher
F
/ 39
/ DC
18:56:05
82 Sherry Lewis
F
/ 44
/ VA
18:57:44
83 Kyle Kimbriel
M
/ 29
/ VA
18:58:38
84 Sam Denommee
F
/ 47
/ ON
18:59:59
85 Carole Williamson
F
/ 58
/ MD
19:02:55
86 Emily Melton
F
/ 36
/ PA
19:04:42
87 Julius Garcia
M
/ 59
/ VA
19:18:44
88 Chris Intagliata
M
/ 55
/ VA
19:23:45
89 Jorge Astorga
M
/ 38
/ DC
19:26:37
90 Daniel Meredith
M
/ 29
/ WV
19:26:49
91 Penn Ketchum
M
/ 49
/ PA
19:28:44
92 Marisa Carden
F
/ 30
/ CA
19:38:30
93 Alexandra Stone
F
/ 37
/ DC
19:54:12

Top Results

Kettle Moraine 100 Endurance Runs

  • Jun 11, 2022
  • La Grange, WI
50 KM 38 Miles 100 KM 100 Miles