Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Tim Long
M
40-49
4:51:40
2 2 Mark Tanaka
M
40-49
5:12:43
3 3 Gregory Benson
M
20-29
5:18:16
4 4 Elan Lieber
M
20-29
5:49:32
5 5 Michael Garrison
M
40-49
6:03:03
6 6 Sean Blanton
M
20-29
6:03:04
7 7 James Hutson
M
40-49
6:04:23
8 8 Per Larsen
M
40-49
6:05:34
9 9 Michael Jaschob
M
30-39
6:08:51
10 10 Kevin Otoole
M
30-39
6:15:47
11 11 Matthew Ware
M
30-39
6:22:53
12 12 Marty Reed
M
40-49
6:27:11
13 13 Tim Roush
M
40-49
6:27:44
14 14 Martin Zucker
M
50-59
6:29:48
15 15 Scott Swinton
M
30-39
6:29:51
16 16 Nick Vasquez
M
40-49
6:30:22
17 1 Claudia Graetsch-Vasquez
F
40-49
6:30:27
18 2 Carol Chen
F
30-39
6:35:17
19 17 William Mavity
M
30-39
6:35:59
20 18 Chris Garcia
M
40-49
6:37:16
21 19 Henry Liu
M
30-39
6:42:09
22 20 Hafeez Jaffer
M
30-39
6:44:06
23 21 Tim Putney
M
30-39
6:45:56
24 22 Kirk Misaka
M
50-59
6:46:10
25 23 Andrew Frey
M
40-49
6:46:45
26 24 Jay Mumford
M
40-49
6:47:22
27 25 Dave Husted
M
40-49
6:47:24
28 26 Scott Kunz
M
30-39
6:48:11
29 3 Joy Erdman
F
20-29
6:48:47
30 27 David Briggs
M
40-49
6:49:11
31 28 Kevin Waters
M
30-39
6:49:27
32 4 Roberta McGraw
F
50-59
6:51:15
33 29 Jeff Fleming
M
40-49
6:51:18
34 30 Shaun Woody
M
30-39
6:58:26
35 31 Jeremy Secrest
M
30-39
7:10:09
36 32 Chuck Sohaskey
M
40-49
7:11:36
37 5 Dina Brasil
F
30-39
7:11:37
38 33 Dan Boyle
M
40-49
7:13:09
39 6 Lisa Oyen
F
40-49
7:21:22
40 7 Alexandra Dronkers
F
60-69
7:22:19
41 34 Errol Jones
M
60-69
7:22:32
42 35 Chris Jones
M
40-49
7:22:48
43 36 Matt Thau
M
30-39
7:24:48
44 37 Bem Jones-Bey
M
30-39
7:32:51
45 8 Reyna Dominguez
F
30-39
7:32:52
46 9 Phoebe Erdman
F
20-29
7:35:27
47 38 Mike Sohaskey
M
40-49
7:39:51
48 39 Timothy Quinn
M
50-59
7:40:09
49 40 Daigo Echizenya
M
40-49
7:40:40
50 41 Dick Heron
M
60-69
7:43:22
51 10 Joy Peterson
F
50-59
7:43:22
52 11 Kristin Tennessen
F
30-39
7:46:16
53 42 Christian Chacon
M
30-39
7:46:26
54 43 Antonio Gonzalez
M
30-39
7:52:33
55 44 James Smith
M
40-49
7:54:32
56 45 Ryan Bulkoski
M
20-29
7:56:46
57 12 Katie Russell
F
30-39
7:57:08
58 46 Rodney Chang
M
30-39
7:57:51
59 13 Amanda Ferguson
F
30-39
8:04:53
60 47 Bret Meldrum
M
30-39
8:06:22
61 14 Catra Corbett
F
40-49
8:08:57
62 48 Brian Koo
M
60-69
8:10:59
63 15 Stacy Zwergel
F
30-39
8:11:03
64 49 Ramon Santana
M
40-49
8:11:47
65 16 Colleen Zato
F
30-39
8:11:50
66 50 Jim Land
M
30-39
8:12:52
67 51 Daniel Roed
M
40-49
8:14:02
68 52 Matt Tilley
M
40-49
8:16:44
69 53 Buzz Higgins
M
60-69
8:17:18
70 54 Jeff Jones
M
50-59
8:19:26
71 17 Mindy Nguyen
F
50-59
8:20:38
72 55 Tony Graboyes
M
50-59
8:21:25
73 18 Erin Beck
F
50-59
8:24:19
74 19 Maria Lo-Aoyama
F
50-59
8:25:54
75 56 Bill Rundle
M
50-59
8:27:39
76 20 Karen Peterson
F
40-49
8:31:11
77 57 Daniel Suveges
M
20-29
8:36:44
78 58 Rj Arsecularatne
M
8:40:29
79 59 Andrew Guitarte
M
40-49
8:41:07
80 60 Geoff Quick
M
40-49
8:44:11
81 61 Josam Mulinyawe
M
30-39
8:44:38
82 62 Tim Cortez
M
30-39
8:46:24
83 63 Chuck Wilson
M
60-69
8:51:42
84 64 Jaeho Hyun
M
40-49
8:53:15
85 65 Felix Hsu
M
50-59
8:54:31
86 66 Nambi Jyengar
M
40-49
8:58:58
87 67 Chris Gladding
M
50-59
8:58:58
88 68 Gregory Hernandez
M
20-29
9:02:23
89 69 Danny Milks
M
30-39
9:02:23
90 70 Daniel Abundis
M
40-49
9:03:12
91 71 Alvin Lubrino
M
40-49
9:09:12
92 72 Michael Weston
M
50-59
9:14:14
93 21 Ramona Vogt
F
40-49
9:18:17
94 73 Tuan Ha
M
30-39
9:26:55
95 74 David Kung
M
40-49
9:32:07
96 22 Glenda Dagg
F
20-29
9:34:08
97 23 Carol Lane
F
60-69
9:36:27
98 75 Tim Allen
M
40-49
9:37:03
99 76 Todd Wong
M
40-49
9:41:14
100 24 Theresa Fukuno
F
30-39
9:41:14
101 77 OLIVIER NEPOMIACHTY
M
40-49
9:42:52
102 78 Lucas Smith
M
20-29
9:54:31
103 79 John Jatoft
M
40-49
9:54:31
104 25 Manisha Ghosh
F
40-49
9:55:47
105 80 David Pearson
M
40-49
10:04:44
106 26 Dyan Bender
F
40-49
10:07:04
107 27 Laura Sohaskey
F
50-59
10:16:40
108 28 Barbara Arriaga
F
40-49
10:17:40
109 29 Alison Cooksey
F
20-29
10:46:00

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles