April 9, 2011 50 KM results

1 Justin Angle
M
/ 36
/ WA
4:52:42
2 Bill Huggins
M
/ 40
/ WA
4:59:33
3 David Papineau
M
/ 42
/ BC
5:02:35
4 Darin Bentley
M
/ 40
/ BC
5:09:47
5 Suzanne Evans
F
/ 39
/ BC
5:12:28
6 Mike Palichuk
M
/ 43
/ BC
5:13:14
7 Melanie Bos
F
/ 38
/ BC
5:19:12
8 Chase Mueller
M
/ 38
/ WA
5:19:38
9 Michael Senior
M
/ 49
/ BC
5:25:51
10 Ran Katzman
M
/ 44
/ BC
5:28:07
11 Dario Herrera
M
/ 32
/ BC
5:36:25
12 Matt Sessions
M
/ 46
/ BC
5:40:23
13 Tim Dickinson
M
/ 34
/ BC
5:40:53
14 Dirk-Tiger Handke
M
/ 44
/ BC
5:45:40
15 Chris Benn
M
/ 50
/ BC
5:46:07
16 Chris Barth
M
/ 40
/ BC
5:47:01
17 Colin Freeland
M
/ 41
/ BC
5:48:50
18 Nicki Rehn
F
/ 36
/ AB
5:50:13
19 Jeff Trigg
M
/ 41
/ BC
5:52:22
20 Matthew Clark
M
/ 31
/ AB
5:56:34
21 Rob Lang
M
/ 54
/ BC
5:56:55
22 Bruce Grant
M
/ 45
/ BC
5:57:39
23 Michael Wardas
M
/ 45
/ BC
5:59:16
24 Pat Malaviarachchi
M
/ 36
/ BC
5:59:42
25 David Crerar
M
/ 41
/ BC
6:03:33
26 Don Barthel
M
/ 45
/ BC
6:06:20
27 Jeb Breckenridge
M
/ 37
/ BC
6:07:08
28 Jaime Lazar
F
/ 34
/ BC
6:08:19
29 Kathy McKay
F
/ 34
/ BC
6:12:12
30 Chris Collingwood
M
/ 37
/ BC
6:14:42
31 Niki Jacques
F
/ 37
/ BC
6:18:08
32 Will Schuurman
M
/ 53
/ BC
6:22:23
33 Neil Ambrose
M
/ 46
/ BC
6:23:37
34 John Hightower
M
/ 49
/ BC
6:23:45
35 Patrick Burpee
M
/ 39
/ WA
6:24:34
36 Scott Donatelli
M
/ 48
/ BC
6:29:26
37 Stephen Conkin
M
/ 32
/ BC
6:30:37
38 Sally Marcellus
F
/ 57
/ BC
6:33:26
39 Andy Healey
M
/ 42
/ BC
6:43:41
40 Chloe Gendron
F
/ 41
/ BC
6:46:05
41 Suzanne Johnson
F
/ 33
/ BC
6:46:48
42 Scott Wotherspoon
M
/ 41
/ BC
6:48:42
43 Avery Saunders
F
/ 32
/ AB
6:50:43
44 Walter Brzezik
M
/ 52
/ BC
6:51:06
45 J Cagampan
M
/ 30
/ AB
6:51:12
46 Iris Priebe
F
/ 41
/ AB
6:51:31
47 Colin McKenzie
M
/ 46
/ BC
6:53:52
48 Craig Grunert
M
/ 46
/ BC
6:56:45
49 Rick Arikado
M
/ 53
/ BC
7:06:02
50 Dave Whitworth
M
/ 62
/ BC
7:08:23
51 Jamie Dixon
M
/ 26
/ BC
7:08:26
52 Tara Witham
F
/ 34
/ BC
7:10:53
53 Wendy-Sue Andrew
F
/ 49
/ BC
7:12:40
54 Tim Cole
M
/ 39
/ BC
7:13:50
55 Shauna Burns
F
/ 41
/ BC
7:14:43
56 Ken Glover
M
/ 46
/ AB
7:14:43
57 Eric Stacey
M
/ 52
/ BC
7:16:17
58 Scott McCardle
M
/ 48
/ BC
7:18:57
59 Ray Levasseur
M
/ 53
/ BC
7:21:53
60 Brian Page
M
/ 44
/ BC
7:22:54
61 Doug McConnell
M
/ 53
/ BC
7:24:29
62 Christine Suter
F
/ 42
/ BC
7:25:03
63 Liz Decario
F
/ 42
/ BC
7:30:57
64 Julie Flynn
F
/ 35
/ BC
7:33:57
65 Philip Waters
M
/ 63
/ BC
7:35:49
66 Patrick Dickie
M
/ 47
/ BC
7:37:29
67 Gemma Fraser
F
/ 39
/ BC
7:40:49
68 Jen Silverthorn
F
/ 40
/ AB
7:41:35
69 John Barron
M
/ 45
/ BC
7:43:32
70 Jamshid Khajavi
M
/ 57
/ WA
7:48:39
71 Irene Mauro
F
/ 36
/ BC
7:50:39
72 Margaret Paxton
F
/ 47
/ BC
7:51:35
73 Jonathan Weresch
M
/ 41
/ BC
7:52:59
74 Peter Zubick
M
/ 52
/ BC
7:53:57
75 Marlis Dejongh
F
/ 59
/ WA
7:54:06
76 Lorie Alexander
F
/ 52
/ BC
7:56:27
77 Rick Klein
M
/ 50
/ BC
7:56:44
78 Brad Trigg
M
/ 43
/ BC
7:56:44
79 Barry Hopkins
M
/ 57
/ BC
7:57:10
80 Dinae Leonard
F
/ 51
/ BC
8:02:24
81 Nolan Atchley
M
/ 25
/ WA
8:10:35
82 Ashley Earle
F
/ 23
/ WA
8:10:35
83 David Appleby
M
/ 38
/ BC
8:10:56
84 Alice Beaudet
F
/ 54
/ BC
8:22:07
85 Dayna Egyed
F
/ 35
/ BC
8:25:07
86 Bob McCormick
M
/ 52
/ BC
8:25:07
87 Jan Snow
F
/ 51
/ BC
8:29:57
88 Lori Wong
F
/ 58
/ BC
8:39:44
89 Celina Coombs
F
/ 47
/ BC
8:41:06
90 Judy Kindrachuk
F
/ 56
/ AB
8:43:35
91 Sharon Parry
F
/ 41
/ BC
8:44:22
92 Benji Chu
M
/ 48
/ BC
8:47:13
93 Holly Vipond
F
/ 32
/ BC
8:54:04
94 Rachel Fouladi
F
/ 43
/ BC
9:01:25
95 Kelly Corday
F
/ 30
/ BC
9:14:47
96 Hilary Ewart
F
/ 45
/ BC
9:14:47
97 Tom Lucas
M
/ 55
/ BC
9:14:47
98 Elizabeth Tod
F
/ 53
/ BC
9:14:47
99 Judy Kotopski
F
/ 63
/ BC
9:34:32

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM