Sturgeon Bay, WI
2011 Door County Fall 50 Race Results (50 Miles )
Overall Place |
Division Place |
||
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 |
Zach Bitter
M
20-29
|
5:26:52 |
2 | 2 |
Stuart Kolb
M
|
6:15:19 |
3 | 3 |
Kurt Rompot
M
|
6:23:40 |
4 | 4 |
David Niblack
M
|
6:44:47 |
5 | 5 |
Nic Giebler
M
|
6:46:10 |
6 | 6 |
John Storkamp
M
|
6:51:26 |
7 | 1 |
Alisha Damrow
F
|
6:57:22 |
8 | 7 |
Bruce Udell
M
40-49
|
7:00:54 |
9 | 8 |
Cory Vogel
M
|
7:02:20 |
10 | 9 |
Joseph Jameson
M
|
7:14:36 |
11 | 10 |
Dave Jesse
M
|
7:15:42 |
12 | 2 |
Karen Schoenrock
F
|
7:20:12 |
13 | 11 |
Steve Jones
M
|
7:25:24 |
14 | 3 |
Christine Crawford
F
40-49
|
7:33:20 |
15 | 12 |
Nick Schroeder
M
|
7:40:34 |
16 | 13 |
Joe Manders
M
|
7:43:45 |
17 | 14 |
Brian Carter
M
|
8:05:16 |
18 | 4 |
Jessica LeMere
F
|
8:11:27 |
19 | 15 |
Jon Cooper
M
|
8:12:48 |
20 | 16 |
Jon Legois
M
|
8:15:50 |
21 | 5 |
Karen Walrafen
F
|
8:17:33 |
22 | 6 |
Cleo Ferris
F
|
8:17:45 |
23 | 7 |
Tammy Wagner
F
|
8:17:45 |
24 | 17 |
Russell Flemming
M
|
8:21:21 |
|
|||
25 | 18 |
Doug Slater
M
|
8:30:21 |
26 | 19 |
Sam Benjamin
M
|
8:35:30 |
27 | 20 |
Ralph Hayes
M
|
8:35:59 |
28 | 21 |
Sergei Klimov
M
|
8:41:19 |
29 | 22 |
David Johnson
M
|
8:42:00 |
30 | 23 |
Sam Sigler
M
|
8:42:08 |
31 | 24 |
Craig Hesselink
M
|
8:43:18 |
32 | 8 |
Shayla Dvorak
F
|
8:43:23 |
33 | 25 |
Brian Disterhaft
M
|
8:49:47 |
34 | 26 |
David Campbell
M
|
8:52:39 |
35 | 27 |
Mungai Kamiti
M
|
8:54:10 |
36 | 9 |
Kim Stein
F
|
8:59:11 |
37 | 10 |
Sandra Rather
F
|
9:07:56 |
38 | 11 |
Sonya Decker
F
|
9:09:23 |
39 | 28 |
Andrew Steele
M
|
9:10:47 |
40 | 29 |
Kurt Neumann
M
|
9:12:04 |
41 | 30 |
Cody Hudman
M
|
9:12:36 |
42 | 12 |
Jessica Oldfather
F
|
9:14:41 |
43 | 13 |
Amanda Musacchio
F
|
9:14:41 |
44 | 14 |
Hollie Joanis
F
|
9:17:52 |
45 | 31 |
Drew Bandusky
M
|
9:18:01 |
46 | 32 |
Mark Gruender
M
|
9:19:54 |
47 | 33 |
Ronald Cooke
M
|
9:19:54 |
48 | 34 |
Tom Moen
M
|
9:21:29 |
49 | 35 |
Tim Mutterer
M
|
9:23:57 |
50 | 36 |
Steve Richey
M
|
9:27:57 |
51 | 15 |
Ann Scholl
F
|
9:38:02 |
52 | 37 |
Tom Miller
M
|
9:38:27 |
53 | 38 |
Larry Erlandson
M
|
9:40:15 |
54 | 16 |
Helen Schmidlkofer
F
|
9:40:31 |
55 | 39 |
Steven Joanis
M
|
9:41:08 |
56 | 40 |
Thao Hoang
M
|
9:42:43 |
57 | 17 |
Janice Brearley
F
|
9:44:52 |
58 | 18 |
Julie Marshall
F
|
9:49:22 |
59 | 41 |
Paul Johnson
M
|
9:50:02 |
60 | 42 |
Paul Shimondle
M
|
9:50:02 |
61 | 19 |
Jenny Erbe
F
|
9:53:22 |
62 | 43 |
Keith Knepper
M
|
10:02:02 |
63 | 44 |
Wally Hines
M
|
10:03:15 |
64 | 20 |
Betsy Dircz
F
|
10:03:15 |
65 | 21 |
Brandi Encarnacion
F
|
10:04:59 |
66 | 22 |
Caroline Yasuda
F
|
10:06:37 |
67 | 23 |
Tracy Neupert
F
|
10:08:44 |
68 | 45 |
Patric Elders
M
|
10:09:27 |
69 | 46 |
Allen Voigt
M
|
10:13:46 |
70 | 24 |
Leah Atkinson
F
|
10:13:46 |
71 | 47 |
Yair Melgar
M
|
10:16:10 |
72 | 48 |
Edward Enders
M
|
10:20:46 |
73 | 49 |
David Olive
M
|
10:24:28 |
74 | 25 |
Lisa Pavlik
F
|
10:33:35 |
75 | 26 |
Megan Delena
F
|
10:33:35 |
76 | 50 |
Michael Ahrens
M
60-69
|
10:36:25 |
77 | 27 |
Kathryn West
F
|
10:38:48 |
78 | 28 |
Jeni Henrickson
F
|
10:40:56 |
79 | 51 |
John Sajdak
M
|
10:48:10 |
80 | 29 |
Michelle Diehl
F
|
10:49:13 |
81 | 30 |
Mary Dickirson
F
|
10:49:38 |
82 | 52 |
Brian Cassidy
M
|
10:51:00 |
83 | 53 |
Douglas Van Iten
M
|
10:59:41 |
84 | 54 |
Nileshkumar Patel
M
|
11:01:01 |