Door County Fall 50 Results (10/20/2012 )

Share
1 Mark Thompson
M
6:06:35
2 Kurt Rompot
M
6:13:38
3 Carolyn Smith
F
6:33:15
4 Bruce Udell
M
6:36:00
5 David Niblack
M
6:37:36
6 Stuart Kolb
M
6:40:10
7 Brian Soller
M
6:47:30
8 Eric Tatge
M
6:47:30
9 Alisha Damrow
F
6:56:28
10 Dan Johanski
M
6:58:00
11 Jamie Arenz
M
7:02:26
12 Grant Maughan
M
7:11:45
13 Cj Lafond
M
7:14:57
14 Mike Hansen
M
7:15:42
15 Eric Schotz
M
7:19:11
16 Matt Kelly
M
7:38:45
17 Jim Cushman
M
7:42:27
18 Mary Flaws
F
7:47:52
19 Shiloh Ramos
M
7:55:12
20 Anthony Relich
M
7:57:08
21 David Beilke
M
7:57:32
22 Edward Jackson
M
7:59:35
23 Nora Morrey
F
8:00:12
24 Roy Pirrung
M
8:03:51
25 Michele Ricketts
F
8:05:12
26 Mark Garrigan
M
8:10:15
27 Sam Benjamin
M
8:11:22
28 Lori Tonelli
F
8:12:19
29 Timothy Ulrich
M
8:14:05
30 Pete Summers
M
8:14:46
31 David Hrubecky
M
8:18:21
32 Shane Punzel
M
8:18:22
33 Andrea Putz
F
8:18:58
34 Les Harder
M
8:19:40
35 Daphne Donald
F
8:21:41
36 Thao Hoang
M
8:21:58
37 Mark Tegtmeier
M
8:24:03
38 Leah Hoffherr
F
8:24:41
39 Matt Long
M
8:28:13
40 Kelcey Knott
M
8:30:09
41 Guy Comer
M
8:30:29
42 Jeffery Alvey
M
8:32:09
43 John Stern
M
8:32:12
44 Cathy Downes
F
8:34:39
45 Drew Sills
M
8:34:40
46 Kurt Neumann
M
8:36:20
47 Aaron Minzlaff
M
8:37:14
48 William Peters
M
8:41:24
49 Mike Hennigan
M
8:41:37
50 Paul Kile
M
8:45:46
51 Kevin Baltus
M
8:45:46
52 John Moore
M
8:46:33
53 Craig Lunaas
M
8:46:48
54 Sam Stelsel
M
8:48:33
55 Jose Jaramillo
M
8:55:41
56 Dennis Hanna
M
8:57:52
57 Brian Disterhaft
M
9:02:51
58 Aracely Mouradian
F
9:03:28
59 Tom Moen
M
9:07:54
60 Terry Albrecht
M
9:08:00
61 Brandon Swanson
M
9:08:40
62 Les Hockenberry
M
9:08:42
63 Christopher Hudson
M
9:13:12
64 Josh Pierce
M
9:14:46
65 Jerry Becker
M
9:15:26
66 David Mentjes
M
9:25:34
67 Noah Adrians
M
9:25:43
68 Jason Adrians
M
9:25:44
69 Terry Stanton
M
9:25:47
70 Matthew Kuether
M
9:26:37
71 Brian Anerino
M
9:32:10
72 Aaron Schneider
M
9:33:29
73 Ashley Kumlien
F
9:33:29
74 Dave Taylor
M
9:35:26
75 Jonathan Douglas
M
9:39:00
76 Tom Gallagher
M
9:43:52
77 Brad Koenig
M
9:44:30
78 Drew Bandusky
M
9:45:18
79 John Jorgensen
M
9:46:19
80 Jeffrey Mutschler
M
9:47:53
81 Kelli Mutschler
F
9:47:53
82 Kyle Rackers
M
9:48:08
83 Saundra Stiner
F
9:48:26
84 Matt Nankivel
M
9:55:09
85 Ted Ryan
M
9:56:11
86 Barb Klinner
F
9:57:32
87 Jim Hansen
M
9:59:55
88 Annette Rodriguez
F
10:00:20
89 Jeffrey Zellner
M
10:01:47
90 Tyler Hinnendael
M
10:06:01
91 Keith Knepper
M
10:06:34
92 David Jordan
M
10:07:10
93 Ryan Fredrickson
M
10:09:23
94 Janice Brearley
F
10:11:10
95 Luke Schmidt
M
10:11:34
96 Kyle Hoops
M
10:13:11
97 Brian Reince
M
10:14:44
98 Jose Avila
M
10:15:12
99 Siobhan McGuire
F
10:17:22
100 Michelle Diehl
F
10:20:12
101 Linda Schillerstrom
F
10:20:12
102 Edward Enders
M
10:22:09
103 Douglas Van Iten
M
10:24:46
104 Howard Gleason
M
10:25:22
105 Nileshkumar Patel
M
10:26:54
106 Jeff Treml
M
10:27:25
107 Tiffany Fox
F
10:27:37
108 John Stiloski
M
10:28:08
109 Christian Jensen
M
10:31:38
110 Zachary Stalder
M
10:31:39
111 Jason Brilz
M
10:31:41
112 Sue Chapman
F
10:33:28
113 Dan Otte
M
10:33:56
114 Dan Nelsen
M
10:38:28
115 Mary Dickirson
F
10:44:53
116 James Bushey
M
10:45:09
117 Mark Gruender
M
10:45:28
118 Janet Lucas-Taylor
F
10:50:35
119 Christina Koehn
F
10:50:44
120 Mike Simoens
M
10:51:35

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM