Eagle Up Ultra Results (06/08/2019 )

Share
1 Ward Fremon
M
/ 47
/ OH
10:18:30
2 Rebecca Joyner
F
/ 40
/ MI
10:32:47
3 Jordan Tucker
M
/ 32
/ PA
11:32:01
4 Tom Govey
M
/ 45
/ KY
12:09:18
5 Mike Williams
M
/ 42
/ KY
12:16:25
6 Lori Fromlak
F
/ 39
/ PA
12:53:33
7 Bob Mohr
M
/ 53
/ OH
13:07:27
8 Dave Righter
M
/ 32
/ NJ
13:07:27
9 Scott Evanish
M
/ 45
/ OH
13:13:09
10 Rick Lambert
M
/ 40
/ OH
13:14:44
11 Joe Fernandez
M
/ 44
/ OH
13:15:39
12 Joseph Seaton
M
/ 55
/ VA
13:44:43
13 James Klejka
M
/ 56
/ OH
13:58:42
14 Brian Sullivan
M
/ 43
/ PA
13:58:58
15 Joseph Jenco
M
/ 29
/ OH
14:13:20
16 Donna Piatt
F
/ 40
/ OH
14:28:30
17 Robert Woldhuis
M
/ 42
/ MI
14:35:26
18 Adam Johnson
M
/ 38
/ OH
14:43:14
19 Scott George
M
/ 52
/ OH
14:50:57
20 Dustin Pfaff
M
/ 35
/ CA
14:54:07
21 Mid Knight White
F
/ 56
/ OH
14:56:37
22 Melanie Owen
F
/ 49
/ OH
15:26:14
23 John Milburn II
M
/ 37
/ OH
15:29:14
24 Dave Cottrell
M
/ 55
/ OH
15:32:45
25 Kyrk Davis
M
/ 28
/ KY
15:37:31
26 Keith Roberts
M
/ 42
/ IL
15:43:57
27 Michael Crane
M
/ 34
/ PA
15:52:03
28 Keith Hixenbaugh
M
/ 35
/ WV
15:56:33
29 Carole Williamson
F
/ 57
/ MD
16:04:20
30 Quinn Auten
M
/ 48
/ OH
16:07:30
31 Jacob Lee
M
/ 31
/ KY
16:12:33
32 Jason Witham
M
/ 37
/ PA
16:19:52
33 Emily Schanz
F
/ 26
/ OH
16:24:52
34 Russell Hatridge
M
/ 44
/ AR
16:27:40
35 Kristen Pleat
F
/ 25
/ OH
16:31:27
36 Matthew Crockett
M
/ 34
/ OH
16:34:06
37 Susan Ardrey
F
/ 48
/ PA
16:40:10
38 Molli Doyle
F
/ 23
/ OH
16:40:23
39 Shaun Hamberlin
M
/ 49
/ IL
16:45:59
40 Paul Escajadillo
M
/ 37
/ MN
16:49:28
41 Emily Artis
F
/ 37
/ PA
17:00:17
42 Josh Elliott
M
/ 41
/ OH
17:04:46
43 Jill Tansey
F
/ 44
/ OH
17:04:46
44 Isaac Saldarriaga
M
/ 27
/ CU
17:08:02
45 John Milburn
M
/ 58
/ OH
17:23:53
46 Richelle Richardson
F
/ 34
/ OH
17:23:53
47 Jessica Knapp
F
/ 32
/ OH
17:27:46
48 Patricia Dye
F
/ 46
/ OH
17:27:58
49 Bob Michel
M
/ 71
/ IN
17:35:51
50 Aimee Wolfe
F
/ 46
/ OH
17:53:25
51 Eric Zurlo
M
/ 54
/ PA
17:57:14
52 Heather Barger
F
/ 43
/ OH
17:58:57
53 Eric Roach
M
/ 39
/ OH
18:05:57
54 Heidi Arnold
F
/ 44
/ PA
18:08:23
55 Greg Henneman
M
/ 51
/ OH
18:09:34
56 Dave Porter
M
/ 63
/ MI
18:15:47
57 Matthew Mondello
M
/ 40
/ OH
18:35:54
58 Frank Murphy
M
/ 49
/ IN
18:56:47
59 Stephanie Eden
F
/ 36
/ OH
18:57:12
60 Cari Doliana
F
/ 40
/ OH
18:57:12
61 Carol Smith
F
/ 58
/ CA
19:05:18
62 Deron Boyd
M
/ 33
/ OH
19:08:04
63 Stephanie McCreary
F
/ 43
/ PA
19:13:26
64 Greg Holbrook
M
/ 30
/ OH
19:15:27
65 John Mann
M
/ 38
/ OH
19:20:42
66 Suzie Luthe
F
/ 47
/ IN
19:36:09
67 Sarah Neal
F
/ 35
/ OH
19:58:01
68 Joe Nartker
M
/ 58
/ OH
20:04:42
69 Whitney Graham
F
/ 32
/ OH
20:04:44
70 Clifford Mission
M
/ 50
/ HI
20:25:27
71 David Mears
M
/ 59
/ OH
20:34:20
72 Lou Manza
M
/ 52
/ PA
20:42:40
73 Lorelei Suehrstedt
F
/ 49
/ OH
20:49:42
74 Jesse Edgein
M
/ 45
/ OH
20:49:42
75 Carla Mallen
F
/ 59
/ NY
21:08:29
76 Donatella Braghieri
F
/ 45
/ NY
21:33:28
77 Danielle Edwards
F
/ 50
/ PA
21:50:20
78 Sean Jones
M
/ 44
/ PA
22:22:29
79 Richard Dickerman
M
/ 62
/ IN
22:32:57
80 James Decker
M
/ 33
/ KY
22:46:59
81 Steven Tuttle
M
/ 60
/ OH
23:22:22
82 Eric Huber
M
/ 58
/ PA
23:37:11
83 Brittani Lynn
M
/ 33
/ OH
23:41:59
84 Rebecca Martinek
F
/ 40
/ MD
23:45:52
85 Hannah Napier
F
/ 37
/ OH
23:52:16

Top Results

Earth Day 50K

  • Apr 16, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM