Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Jason Schlarb
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:07:23
2 Joshua Reddish
M
/ 25
/ ID
5:21:46
3 Jason Parks
M
/ 29
/ GA
5:43:21
4 Loren Davis
M
/ 25
/ MT
5:58:03
5 Josh Fuller
M
/ 29
/ WY
6:18:29
6 Josh Hyde
M
/ 34
/ WY
6:18:51
7 Chris Jensen
M
/ 40
/ ID
6:21:01
8 Jason Asleson
M
/ 43
/ UT
6:27:24
9 Steve Newman
M
/ 44
/ UT
6:36:26
10 Shawn Bearden
M
/ 44
/ ID
6:37:45
11 Colter Lane
M
/ 29
/ WY
6:38:20
12 Kelsy Bingham
F
/ 34
/ UT
6:39:41
13 Terry Conover
M
/ 40
/ UT
6:41:06
14 Tommy Barlow
M
/ 37
6:44:00
15 Joe Kennedy
M
/ 27
/ ID
6:44:01
16 Brian Fox
M
/ 44
/ UT
6:44:02
17 Bryan Brady
M
/ 40
/ UT
6:50:35
18 Kenzie Barlow
F
/ 35
/ UT
6:51:30
19 Kendall Wimmer
M
/ 53
/ UT
6:53:29
20 Jonathan Barker
M
/ 35
/ CO
7:02:33
21 Tyler Hall
M
/ 45
/ UT
7:03:47
22 Braden Limb
M
/ 24
/ UT
7:06:44
23 Clark Hirschi
M
/ 53
/ UT
7:09:13
24 Samuel Monsivais
M
/ 28
/ UT
7:09:21
25 David Long
M
/ 51
/ CO
7:12:46
26 Billy Simpson
M
/ 62
/ TN
7:14:13
27 Ladell Merritt
M
/ 44
/ WY
7:15:06
28 Robert Hood
M
/ 40
7:23:26
29 Cassandra Vincelett
F
/ 31
7:25:43
30 Suky Stewart
F
/ 51
/ UT
7:32:10
31 E.R. Nelson
M
/ 42
/ UT
7:34:04
32 Tara McFarland
F
/ 37
/ UT
7:38:47
33 Allison Conover
F
/ 38
/ UT
7:38:49
34 Olden Phatt
M
/ 40
/ MT
7:38:51
35 Misty Alessandri
F
/ 42
/ UT
7:39:29
36 Alexander Kalke
M
/ 30
/ UT
7:40:12
37 Graydon Pearson
M
/ 46
/ UT
7:44:04
38 Carl Duke
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:45:30
39 Joe Heywood
M
/ 44
/ WY
7:46:23
40 Blake Hadley
M
/ 34
/ UT
7:49:41
41 Paul Schmidt
M
/ 52
/ WY
7:52:08
42 Erin McCracken
F
/ 27
/ WY
7:55:25
43 Gavin Watson
M
/ 56
/ MD
7:55:41
44 Ryon Simpson
M
/ 37
/ ID
8:00:15
45 Deanna Halford
F
/ 40
/ ID
8:00:25
46 Turd'l Miller
M
/ 48
8:03:58
47 Robert Olsen
M
/ 33
/ UT
8:10:34
48 Michael Hlavacek
M
/ 45
/ CO
8:12:28
49 Jon Peterson
M
/ 28
/ UT
8:12:48
50 Jay Layman
M
/ 58
/ WY
8:15:18
51 Sylvia Greer
F
/ 39
/ UT
8:15:19
52 Kai Macmurray
M
/ 38
/ UT
8:18:25
53 Nate Reese
M
/ 39
/ ID
8:19:08
54 Heidi Bennett
F
/ 40
/ UT
8:22:35
55 Johnna French
F
/ 46
/ WY
8:29:24
56 Jon Bradford
M
/ 41
/ WY
8:29:26
57 Lori Foringer
F
/ 44
/ OH
8:30:45
58 Ryan Dunkley
M
/ 41
/ UT
8:31:21
59 Kelsey Reynolds
F
/ 28
/ UT
8:40:52
60 James Skaggs
M
/ 58
/ UT
8:50:50
61 Koren Pollitt
F
/ 47
/ CA
8:51:55
62 Joe Schramka
M
/ 48
/ DC
8:53:09
63 Jeff French
M
/ 47
/ WY
8:53:14
64 Bob Adler
M
/ 61
/ UT
8:53:14
65 Brad Macdonald
M
/ 39
/ UT
8:54:02
66 Jon Rasmussen
M
/ 41
/ UT
8:58:04
67 Jenifer Stephen
F
/ 32
/ UT
9:04:57
68 Jason Havelka
M
/ 32
/ OR
9:09:10
69 Deb Baker
F
/ 55
/ UT
9:14:27
70 Alanna Misico
F
/ 37
/ CA
9:14:29
71 Jesse Kappmeyer
M
/ 31
/ ID
9:16:08
72 Joel Hatch
M
/ 43
/ UT
9:21:14
73 Brett Peterson
M
/ 50
/ UT
9:22:03
74 Misty Suarez
F
/ 48
/ UT
9:22:24
75 Aric Manning
M
/ 46
/ UT
9:27:01
76 Ethan Morgan
M
/ 41
/ UT
9:38:53
77 Jason Anderson
M
/ 39
/ UT
9:38:55
78 Annie Macdonald
F
/ 42
/ UT
9:38:56
79 James Harrison
M
/ 49
/ UT
9:40:22
80 Missy Berkel
F
/ 45
/ UT
9:40:37
81 Alex Bennett
M
/ 45
/ UT
9:42:38
82 Stephanie Suvak
F
/ 44
/ IN
9:44:35
83 Forrest Stuart
M
/ 63
/ UT
9:51:13
84 Maria Greene
F
/ 44
/ WY
9:54:24
85 Dawn Aoki
F
/ 60
/ UT
10:17:36
86 Matthew Mouritsen
M
/ 53
/ UT
10:18:05
87 Mark Robbins
M
/ 40
/ UT
10:27:04
88 Dominic Demarco
M
/ 44
/ VA
10:29:07
89 Jason Brockman
M
/ 37
/ UT
10:46:27
90 Cheryl Peterson
F
/ 64
/ UT
10:47:01
91 Jeff Nielsen
M
/ 55
/ UT
10:56:49
92 Allison Anderson
F
/ 42
/ UT
10:59:27
93 Jarrod Garr
M
/ 41
/ UT
10:59:28
94 Launi Evans
F
/ 44
/ UT
11:00:40
95 Carole Conriquez
F
/ 41
/ UT
11:01:42
96 Frank Conriquez
M
/ 42
/ UT
11:01:42
97 Drew Brazier
M
/ 33
/ ID
11:16:05
98 Don Mueller
M
/ 64
/ UT
11:29:48
99 Heather Stoffers
F
/ 47
/ UT
11:29:48
100 Todd Morley
M
/ 55
/ CO
11:33:31

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM