August 4, 2018 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Trevor Fuchs
M
/ 36
/ UT
5:29:14
2 Loren Davis
M
/ 26
/ MT
5:42:32
3 Jose Cruz
M
/ 39
/ UT
5:51:03
4 Shane Martin
M
/ 51
/ UT
5:56:15
5 Brian Robbins
M
/ 37
/ UT
5:57:13
6 Justin Kinner
M
/ 31
/ WY
6:21:23
7 Erin Hill
F
/ 42
/ UT
6:26:05
8 Wesley Kallgren
M
/ 17
/ WY
6:34:53
9 Scott Griffith
M
/ 47
/ WY
6:40:15
10 Kalina Zufelt
F
/ 28
/ UT
6:46:52
11 Tyler Hall
M
/ 46
/ UT
6:47:18
12 Joseph Smith
M
/ 46
/ UT
6:50:07
13 Joe Kennedy
M
/ 28
/ ID
6:51:09
14 Emma Horton
F
/ 27
/ MT
6:51:51
15 Braden Limb
M
/ 25
/ UT
6:54:33
16 Mark Lehmkuhle
M
/ 42
/ UT
6:57:21
17 Robert Hood
M
/ 41
/ WY
6:58:01
18 Bryce Warren
M
/ 47
/ UT
6:58:21
19 Ladell Merritt
M
/ 45
/ WY
7:09:11
20 Marci Pearson
F
/ 37
/ UT
7:15:42
21 Jon Meikle
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:20:17
22 Daisy Scott
F
/ 41
/ UT
7:22:30
23 Renee Freeman
F
/ 30
/ MT
7:25:08
24 Greydon Pearson
M
/ 47
/ UT
7:31:59
25 Meghan Campbell
F
/ 35
/ UT
7:32:41
26 Philippe Sellier
M
/ 47
/ FRA
7:33:24
27 Kai Macmurray
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:33:34
28 Jason Edwards
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:33:39
29 Dirk Bahoravitch
M
/ 32
/ ID
7:34:59
30 Brennen Reese
M
/ 33
/ UT
7:36:37
31 Shane Jensen
M
/ 28
/ UT
7:37:20
32 Patrick Eastman
M
/ 56
/ WY
7:39:18
33 Andrea McAffee
F
/ 28
/ UT
7:39:26
34 Kirk Rupp
M
/ 39
/ UT
7:41:28
35 Joe Heywood
M
/ 45
/ WY
7:42:04
36 Sylvia Greer
F
/ 40
/ UT
7:42:36
37 Bruce Godderidge
M
/ 60
/ UT
7:43:15
38 William Wittwer
M
/ 22
/ UT
7:49:03
39 Taffy Micheli
F
/ 37
/ WY
7:49:04
40 Andrew Wittwer
M
/ 47
/ UT
7:49:04
41 Jessica Laroche
F
/ 39
/ UT
7:54:19
42 Clark Hirschi
M
/ 54
/ UT
7:56:13
43 Misty Alessandri
F
/ 43
/ UT
7:59:00
44 Genevieve Keogh
F
/ 49
/ UT
8:01:35
45 Emina Alibegovic
F
/ 43
/ UT
8:04:13
46 Joshua Hanekamp
M
/ 24
/ UT
8:04:38
47 Tara McFarland
F
/ 38
/ UT
8:07:41
48 Brian Corey
M
/ 52
/ UT
8:09:43
49 Michael Zufelt
M
/ 55
/ UT
8:17:45
50 Jacob Guffey
M
/ 40
/ NC
8:19:41
51 Ryan Dunkley
M
/ 42
/ UT
8:21:29
52 Tim Woolley
M
/ 57
/ WY
8:22:43
53 Bryan Brady
M
/ 41
/ UT
8:23:51
54 Elise Mcknight
F
/ 37
/ CO
8:32:40
55 Andrew Orton
M
/ 48
/ WY
8:37:06
56 Deb Baker
F
/ 56
/ UT
8:37:46
57 Ron Hahn
M
/ 50
/ WY
8:40:51
58 David Crookston
M
/ 37
/ UT
8:41:49
59 Jim Zier
M
/ 60
/ WY
8:42:31
60 Megan Cruise
F
/ 28
/ CO
8:43:54
61 Ryan McDermott
M
/ 42
/ UT
8:48:41
62 Jonathan Rasmussen
M
/ 42
/ UT
8:52:46
63 Levi Hicks
M
/ 24
/ ID
8:57:11
64 Mark Fenno
M
/ 42
/ MT
9:14:00
65 Keith Bertoch
M
/ 35
/ UT
9:14:57
66 Brad Macdonald
M
/ 40
/ UT
9:15:04
67 Hope Hyatt
F
/ 41
/ UT
9:15:10
68 Jennifer Lynsky
F
/ 47
/ UT
9:15:20
69 Ben Nickell
M
/ 44
/ ID
9:18:54
70 Deedee Ford
F
/ 51
/ ID
9:20:39
71 Adriana Vars
F
/ 39
/ UT
9:20:41
72 Jeff French
M
/ 48
/ WY
9:21:08
73 Johnna French
F
/ 47
/ WY
9:21:19
74 Ben Sessions
M
/ 40
/ WY
9:21:21
75 Michael Monaghan
M
/ 35
/ CA
9:26:06
76 Marie Pontius
F
/ 48
/ UT
9:27:04
77 Nilson Lima
M
/ 65
/ BRA
9:30:01
78 Stacey Barker
M
/ 36
/ ID
9:32:58
79 Betsy Johnson
F
/ 42
/ UT
9:35:34
80 Missy Berkel
F
/ 46
/ UT
9:39:08
81 Riley Hicks
M
/ 58
/ ID
9:39:41
82 Misty Suarez
F
/ 49
/ UT
9:41:28
83 Jennifer Cramer
F
/ 46
/ WY
9:41:58
84 Forrest Stuart
M
/ 64
/ UT
9:46:04
85 Keith Carter
M
/ 52
/ UT
9:48:58
86 Jennie Payne
F
/ 47
/ UT
10:03:09
87 Azure Gaskill
F
/ 38
/ UT
10:05:21
88 Angie Kohlmeyer
F
/ 39
/ UT
10:05:21
89 James Skaggs
M
/ 59
/ UT
10:06:16
90 Dawn Aoki
F
/ 61
/ UT
10:15:21
91 Robert Suarez
M
/ 52
/ UT
10:24:50
92 Wade McFarland
M
/ 62
/ UT
10:30:51
93 James Harrison
M
/ 50
/ UT
10:44:47
94 Heather Stoffers
F
/ 48
/ UT
10:44:55
95 Paige Farnam
F
/ 41
/ ID
10:44:56
96 Frank Conriquez
M
/ 43
/ UT
10:46:12
97 Carole Conriquez
F
/ 42
/ UT
10:46:12
98 Annie Macdonald
F
/ 43
/ UT
10:48:04
99 Tammy Reynolds
F
/ 42
/ UT
10:58:52
100 Jon Mackay
M
/ 42
/ CA
11:05:39
101 Mark Robbins
M
/ 41
/ UT
11:22:21
102 Carl Tippets
M
/ 65
/ UT
11:33:17
103 Eric Thomas
M
/ 45
/ ID
11:40:00
104 Rachel Siltman
F
/ 30
/ CO
11:45:35
105 Ray Squier
M
/ 49
/ UT
11:56:50

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM