Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Nickademus Hollom
M
/ 25
25:07:28
2 Nathaniel Couture
M
/ 35
/ NB
27:16:54
3 Gabe Wishnie
M
/ 32
/ WA
27:41:04
4 Riccardo Tortini
M
/ 32
/ BC
28:24:35
5 Jeff Hashimoto
M
/ 44
/ WA
28:57:56
6 Lindsay Hamoudi
M
/ 35
/ BC
29:01:56
7 Bryan Hitchcock
M
/ 40
/ AK
30:02:39
8 Nick Pedatella
M
/ 30
/ CO
30:03:53
9 Bethany Lewis
F
/ 37
/ UT
30:18:49
10 Jason Kinsella
M
/ 37
/ AB
30:30:34
11 Tim Reardon
M
/ 36
/ OR
30:44:36
12 Chris Calzetta
M
/ 33
/ CA
30:44:39
13 Georg Kunzfeld
M
/ 41
31:19:40
14 Dean Perez
M
/ 33
31:31:03
15 Matt Barry
M
/ 28
/ BC
31:38:27
16 Tim Blair
M
/ 38
/ BC
32:22:05
17 Ryan Meulemans
M
/ 38
/ TN
32:45:51
18 Peter Taylor
M
/ 45
/ ON
33:10:04
19 Travis Mattern
M
/ 41
/ CO
33:13:34
20 Alexa Laidlaw
F
/ 26
/ BC
33:51:04
21 Jonathan Landis
M
/ 45
/ CA
33:55:34
22 Bill Jordan
M
/ 41
/ TN
34:00:23
23 Jeff Pelletier
M
/ 34
/ BC
34:13:30
24 Daniel Skog
M
/ 35
34:23:13
25 Bill Clements
M
/ 36
/ CA
34:32:06
26 Jason Brady
M
/ 36
/ PA
34:36:49
27 Mike Zimmerman
M
/ 37
/ AB
34:55:36
28 Kelly Barber
M
/ 45
/ CA
35:01:58
29 Jack Pilla
M
/ 57
/ VT
35:19:07
30 Nick Sunderland
M
/ 30
/ BC
35:27:37
31 Dana Samis
F
/ 39
/ BC
35:35:30
32 Greg Veltkamp
M
/ 43
/ VT
35:41:48
33 Ruben Barrera
M
/ 41
35:45:39
34 Jason Lippman
M
/ 43
/ TX
35:49:40
35 Leo Fung
M
/ 25
/ AB
36:17:38
36 Adam Simson
M
/ 32
36:59:01
37 Philip Murphy
M
/ 46
37:06:30
38 Larry Kundrik
M
/ 58
/ AB
37:18:07
39 Joshua Thomas
M
/ 29
/ AB
37:20:30
40 Joe Holland
M
/ 53
/ NH
37:45:21
41 Matthew Davis
M
/ 45
38:03:49
42 Darren Gladeau
M
/ 41
/ QC
38:12:23
43 Bogie Dumitrescu
M
/ 40
/ CO
38:26:20
44 Timothy Gorbold
M
/ 39
/ OR
38:27:56
45 Wendy Wheeler-Jacobs
F
/ 47
/ OR
38:33:07
46 Stephen Scobie
M
/ 51
39:30:42
47 Drew Williams
M
/ 31
/ WA
39:38:09
48 Bradley Olwin
M
/ 58
/ CO
40:05:42
49 Nate Swanberg
M
/ 35
/ CO
40:05:42
50 Michael Lamond
M
/ 42
/ CO
40:11:45
51 Julia German
F
/ 34
/ CO
40:13:48
52 Paul Heffernan
M
/ 41
/ WA
40:15:18
53 Jared Vanderhook
M
/ 31
/ MN
40:38:12
54 John Bertram
M
/ 52
/ OH
41:09:34
55 Dietmar Penkert
M
/ 51
/ AB
41:16:39
56 Dennis Begley
M
/ 33
/ BC
41:19:42
57 Thomas Jackson
M
/ 55
/ WA
41:47:28
58 Jennifer Edwards
F
/ 40
/ WA
42:03:16
59 Michael Rose
M
/ 31
/ BC
42:09:10
60 Byron Guptill
M
/ 36
/ ON
42:13:33
61 Scott Donatelli
M
/ 52
/ BC
42:24:13
62 Ashley Lindsey
F
/ 33
/ CA
42:42:31
63 Charn Mcallister
M
/ 32
/ FL
42:43:56
64 Cesare Rotundo
M
/ 50
/ CA
42:47:34
65 Naomi Humenny
F
/ 40
/ BC
42:50:18
66 Matthew Andres
M
/ 37
/ ON
43:00:31
67 Betsy Kalmeyer
F
/ 54
/ CO
43:18:16
68 Brad Cochrane
M
/ 51
/ BC
43:47:38
69 Suzy Buckley
F
/ 40
/ AB
44:00:23
70 Alex Garcia
M
/ 41
/ HI
44:00:58
71 Lise Plantier
F
/ 35
/ TX
44:11:03
72 Gary Pickering
M
/ 60
44:20:02
73 Jorge Rasillo
M
/ 34
/ TX
44:27:31
74 Kerri Treherne
F
/ 47
/ AB
45:00:35
75 Joanna Ford
F
/ 30
/ AB
45:16:11
76 Andy Healey
M
/ 46
/ BC
45:16:33
77 Iris Priebe
F
/ 46
/ AB
45:18:56
78 Graham Melvin
M
/ 34
/ WA
45:27:00
79 Pamela Harght
F
/ 31
/ TX
45:30:04
80 Brandi Garcia
F
/ 29
/ WA
45:36:47
81 Cinthia Espinosa
F
/ 31
45:44:17
82 Paul Choi
M
/ 39
/ OR
45:54:05
83 Derrick Kanashiro
M
/ 51
/ AB
46:02:51
84 Willa Potter
F
/ 31
/ BC
46:06:31
85 Michel Roberge
M
/ 57
/ BC
46:17:08
86 Andrew Hewat
M
/ 52
46:18:43
87 Claire Bomkamp
F
/ 25
/ BC
46:25:16
88 Peter Cave
M
/ 33
/ BC
46:26:32
89 Erin Donnelly
F
/ 32
/ BC
46:42:00
90 Marty Gaylie
M
/ 57
/ BC
47:12:36
91 Tara Chahl
F
/ 38
/ AB
47:13:55
92 Timothy Tordoff
M
/ 58
/ CO
47:16:16
93 Edgar Guzmán
M
/ 41
47:20:50
94 Julian Vega
M
/ 33
47:32:41
95 Luis Antonio Avalos Jimenez
M
/ 26
47:32:41
96 Brian Hays
M
/ 39
/ WA
47:40:57
97 Tairan Qin
F
/ 33
47:54:38
98 Marcin Vasina
M
/ 40
/ BC
48:20:29
99 Colin Truman
M
/ 32
/ AB
48:24:03

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM