Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Avery Collins
M
/ 27
/ CO
25:59:08
2 Nolan Graham
M
/ 39
/ BC
27:44:14
3 Hassan Lotfi-Pour
M
/ 50
/ BC
30:07:21
4 Anthony Lee
M
/ 25
/ CO
30:11:11
5 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 43
/ WA
30:37:12
6 Doug Howson
M
/ 34
/ AB
31:05:34
7 Andy Pearson
M
/ 34
/ CA
31:10:07
8 Paul Jesse
M
/ 37
/ CO
31:33:18
9 Manuel Mederle
M
/ 28
/ OR
31:33:19
10 Chris Mackey
M
/ 37
/ BC
32:20:24
11 Gavin Woody
M
/ 42
/ WA
32:41:00
12 Isaiah Hemmen
M
/ 42
/ WA
32:59:06
13 Christopher Aubrey
M
/ 31
/ AB
33:04:15
14 David Lee
M
/ 45
/ BC
33:05:04
15 Gary Louttit
M
/ 38
/ BC
33:26:25
16 Matthew Bunker
M
/ 28
/ WA
33:42:40
17 Mike Groenewegen
M
/ 31
/ WA
33:42:41
18 Xavier Perreault
M
/ 28
/ QC
33:42:42
19 Gareth Williams
M
/ 38
/ AB
33:43:16
20 Sachin Sawant
M
/ 34
/ CA
33:53:45
21 Eric Yan
M
/ 35
/ OR
35:09:04
22 Cate Airoldi
F
/ 31
35:22:10
23 Rob Raux
M
/ 37
/ MI
35:22:11
24 Marina Striker
F
/ 47
/ BC
35:47:30
25 Julian Ho
M
/ 32
/ ON
36:04:14
26 Joey Meisters
M
/ 46
/ BC
36:04:15
27 Stephen Davies
M
/ 48
37:38:00
28 Khai Foo
M
/ 48
/ BC
37:45:24
29 Amy Gordon
F
/ 42
/ AZ
37:45:25
30 Joey Weber
M
/ 35
/ AB
37:52:09
31 Mandi Goudie
F
/ 35
/ BC
38:03:05
32 Annie Henrie
F
/ 38
/ UT
38:15:20
33 Martin Katzenmeier
M
/ 48
/ BC
38:15:21
34 Grant Larsen
M
/ 29
/ WA
38:43:15
35 John Payne
M
/ 57
/ WA
38:43:16
36 Nick Reynolds
M
/ 38
/ BC
38:43:17
37 Andrew Reiff
M
/ 46
/ WA
39:12:23
38 Nathan Kurz
M
/ 37
39:13:04
39 Justin Schott
M
/ 39
/ MI
40:15:40
40 Dylan Morgan
M
/ 42
/ BC
40:16:35
41 Stu Cameron
M
/ 51
40:19:02
42 Matt Hagen
M
/ 48
/ WA
40:24:52
43 Donnacha Cassidy
M
/ 30
40:35:12
44 Philippe Lagace
M
/ 44
/ AB
41:29:29
45 Brian Todd
M
/ 46
/ IN
41:35:18
46 Brendan Donohoe
M
/ 45
/ OR
41:42:40
47 Jack Bailey
M
/ 40
/ MA
41:46:05
48 Christopher Agbay
M
/ 42
/ MA
41:58:04
49 Dean Kettner
M
/ 54
/ BC
42:04:12
50 Craig Grunert
M
/ 55
/ BC
42:08:08
51 Karen Johansen
F
/ 54
/ AB
42:27:33
52 Alex Thomas
M
/ 30
/ CA
43:06:07
53 Brian Pfister
M
/ 47
/ IL
43:10:21
54 Jay Blackburn
M
/ 39
/ WA
43:17:09
55 Scott Simcox
M
/ 36
/ TN
43:22:48
56 Kylie Bell
F
/ 41
43:32:15
57 Philippe Gendreau
M
/ 45
/ QC
43:53:50
58 Garrett Peltonen
M
/ 37
/ NM
44:00:07
59 Thomas Davies
M
/ 37
/ BC
44:26:29
60 Masaya Yamamoto
M
/ 31
/ BC
44:30:04
61 Jordan Tyson
M
/ 37
/ BC
44:40:34
62 Kerri Treherne
F
/ 51
/ AB
44:54:35
63 Rob Beauchamp
M
/ 56
/ BC
44:55:20
64 Elliot Brady
M
/ 36
/ BC
45:07:08
65 Brandon Barker
M
/ 37
/ CA
45:17:36
66 Cameron Wilson
M
/ 42
/ BC
45:20:14
67 Lourdes Gutierrez-Kellam
F
/ 51
/ AB
45:24:45
68 Colleen Ihnken
F
/ 55
/ CO
45:25:03
69 Chris Twomey
M
/ 59
/ CA
45:25:04
70 Andrea Risi
F
/ 47
/ CO
45:31:11
71 Scott Donatelli
M
/ 56
/ BC
45:37:30
72 David Marlor
M
/ 54
/ BC
45:40:08
73 Matthew Clark
M
/ 51
/ UT
46:03:03
74 Wendy Clark
F
/ 49
/ UT
46:03:04
75 Michael Moody
M
/ 41
/ UT
46:03:05
76 Thang Desa
M
/ 26
/ PA
46:18:25
77 Patrick Murray
M
/ 31
/ CO
46:18:26
78 Cody Teslow
M
/ 41
/ WI
46:24:01
79 Kate Woodard
F
/ 31
/ WA
46:29:32
80 Susan Henry
F
/ 57
/ OR
47:28:27
81 Marcus Davidsson
M
/ 50
47:29:12
82 Gabe Yanez
M
/ 43
/ CA
47:30:30
83 George Giao
M
/ 35
/ CA
47:35:15
84 Jon Paradowski
M
/ 42
/ SK
47:35:16
85 Kelly Haston
F
/ 48
/ ON
47:41:48
86 Paula Jones
F
/ 46
/ OR
47:44:28
87 Simon Garneau
M
/ 54
/ QC
47:46:14
88 Amanda Sellers
F
/ 33
/ CA
47:54:26
89 Kent Ainscough
M
/ 49
/ BC
47:56:40
90 Brian Demmings
M
/ 39
/ NB
48:02:28
91 Dave Scott
M
/ 43
/ BC
48:03:17
92 Braden Kudel
M
/ 33
/ AB
48:11:09
93 Brett Overby
M
/ 47
/ CO
48:29:24
94 Dawson Mossman
M
/ 40
/ NB
48:40:07
95 Duncan Magnus
M
/ 45
/ BC
48:52:12

Top Results

Frozen Gnome

  • Jan 8, 2022
  • Crystal Lake, IL
50 KM