October 1, 2017 50 KM results

1 Merle Glick
M
/ 40
/ SC
4:41:28
2 Peter Strickland
M
/ 39
/ GA
5:11:07
3 Kate Mingle
F
/ 26
/ SC
5:12:49
4 John Kruckeberg
M
/ 30
/ GA
5:13:32
5 Jose Elias Vargas
M
/ 37
/ SC
6:13:25
6 Joe Smith
M
/ 49
/ SC
6:15:06
7 Chris Vokaty
M
/ 51
/ SC
6:18:15
8 Sean Lyon
M
/ 50
/ NC
6:18:36
9 Scott Conine
M
/ 35
/ GA
6:21:00
10 Jay Sirmon
M
/ 37
/ SC
6:24:00
11 Aaron Thompson
M
/ 34
/ GA
6:26:00
12 Hayriye Ayhan
F
/ 48
/ GA
6:28:02
13 Gena Ochal
F
/ 37
/ SC
6:30:48
14 Eric Kough
M
/ 41
/ SC
6:33:43
15 Shane Foster
M
/ 45
/ TN
6:39:07
16 Marian Nanney
F
/ 41
/ SC
6:47:00
17 Brittany Sirmon
F
/ 35
/ SC
6:51:45
18 Sarah Pattee
F
/ 48
/ GA
6:57:06
19 Ann Marie Vollmar
F
/ 48
/ GA
6:57:27
20 David Phillips
M
/ 39
/ GA
6:58:26
21 Jj McKinney
M
/ 43
/ USA
7:03:16
22 Kenzie Riddle
F
/ 33
/ SC
7:05:00
23 Jennifer Lybrand
F
/ 30
/ SC
7:05:01
24 Danielle Borgsmiller
F
/ 36
/ GA
7:08:09
25 Cody Sharp
M
/ 36
/ GA
7:10:55
26 Matthew Roy
M
/ 43
/ GA
7:14:42
27 Randy Smith
M
/ 60
/ SC
7:14:52
28 Nicholas Clark
M
/ 32
/ NH
7:27:53
29 Alyssa Beck
F
/ 24
/ GA
7:28:22
30 Lee Doster-Ward
F
/ 56
/ NC
7:30:33
31 Julia Belcher
F
/ 31
/ SC
7:32:50
32 Larry Lescantz
M
/ 62
/ GA
7:44:05
33 Maggie Knight Knaub
F
/ 28
/ GA
7:45:25
34 Zayn Knaub
M
/ 29
/ GA
7:45:26
35 Susan Allen
F
/ 47
/ GA
7:47:04
36 Ginny Crumley
F
/ 59
/ GA
7:47:05
37 Patrick Peeler
M
/ 46
/ GA
7:50:39
38 Natalie Dale
F
/ 40
/ MI
7:51:28
39 Doug Failla
M
/ 55
/ SC
7:53:55
40 Wendy Green
F
/ 40
/ SC
8:02:10
41 Kevin Benoit
M
/ 39
/ GA
8:07:13
42 Brandon Gustyn
M
/ 41
/ SC
8:10:15
43 Lauren Hite
F
/ 35
/ FL
8:10:38
44 Daniel Ramirez
M
/ 37
/ GA
8:18:37
45 Tom Loftus
M
/ 49
/ GA
8:20:39
46 Luke Dodington-Boyes
M
/ 29
/ GA
8:27:00
47 Ayla Chase
F
/ 25
/ GA
8:33:01
48 Cyndy Nahass
F
/ 49
/ GA
8:34:24
49 Elizabet Dioguardi
F
/ 34
/ NC
8:41:38
50 Rebecca Weston
F
/ 44
/ TX
8:47:53
51 Morgan Roper
F
/ 45
/ VA
8:56:02
52 Julian Lee
M
/ 52
/ GA
8:57:57
53 Saundra Naughton
F
/ 44
/ GA
8:57:58
54 Joanna Cote
F
/ 36
/ FL
8:58:01
55 Mike Raines
M
/ 44
/ GA
9:07:26
56 Amber Raines
F
/ 44
/ GA
9:07:27
57 Brenda Sovine
F
/ 44
/ GA
9:13:38
58 Adriana Sunara
F
/ 43
/ GA
9:13:39
59 Barbara Kirkland
F
/ 41
/ SC
9:28:40
60 Mike Ward
M
/ 58
/ NC
9:29:53
61 Farzad Faryadi
M
/ 57
/ NC
9:48:57
62 Myra Weeks
F
/ 56
/ SC
9:52:42
63 Kirk Adams
M
/ 64
/ SC
9:52:47
64 Masayajoy De Leon
F
/ 34
/ SC
9:59:06
65 Clara Nance
F
/ 45
/ SC
9:59:08
66 Michael Beaudet
M
/ 46
/ SC
10:02:12
67 Dusty Dawson
M
/ 49
/ GA
10:02:25
68 Michael Vitacco
M
/ 47
/ GA
10:03:18
69 Douglas Wielgat
M
/ 61
/ WI
10:03:20
70 Kelly Pilotte
F
/ 50
/ NH
10:16:48
71 Eric Brumbalow
M
/ 28
/ SC
10:21:10
72 Carrie Roy
F
/ 42
/ GA
10:33:47
73 Jennifer Reeves
F
/ 49
/ SC
10:48:58

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours