1 Thomas Gamblin
M
/ 48
/ SC
5:01:18
2 Michael Grady
M
/ 49
/ GA
5:02:57
3 Andy Bruner
M
/ 30
/ GA
5:08:37
4 Caitlin Schier
F
/ 27
/ SC
5:11:30
5 Joe Parker
M
/ 28
/ SC
5:17:20
6 Robert Williams
M
/ 44
/ SC
5:24:37
7 Sean Blanton
M
/ 25
/ GA
5:30:45
8 Joel Frans
M
/ 33
/ SC
5:41:32
9 Stephanie Miller
F
/ 32
/ GA
5:43:17
10 Jason Miller
M
/ 34
/ GA
5:43:17
11 Mitchel Pless
M
/ 30
/ GA
5:48:59
12 Laura Haupfear
F
/ 46
/ SC
5:51:30
13 Scott Meckert
M
/ 41
/ GA
5:52:59
14 Anne Moore
F
/ 36
/ SC
5:53:06
15 Phyllis Tsang
F
/ 28
/ NC
5:54:12
16 John Head
M
/ 50
/ SC
5:56:24
17 Chad Hallyburton
M
/ 42
/ NC
5:57:04
18 Chris Edgerton
M
/ 40
/ NY
5:57:32
19 Mark Hickman
M
/ 38
/ SC
6:01:20
20 James Partridge
M
/ 34
/ GA
6:04:22
21 Chip Ogburn
M
/ 39
/ GA
6:05:59
22 Andrew Beeghly
M
/ 31
/ GA
6:07:41
23 Terri Marshall
F
/ 48
/ SC
6:07:52
24 Drew Walker
M
/ 52
/ SC
6:09:18
25 Erica Hanley
F
/ 32
/ GA
6:11:11
26 Laura Sartain
F
/ 40
/ GA
6:11:11
27 Mike Donahue
M
/ 38
/ GA
6:13:31
28 Nicholas Davis
M
/ 33
/ SC
6:17:19
29 Jamie Arrowood
M
/ 25
/ SC
6:32:08
30 Erik Hammarlund
M
/ 42
/ GA
6:32:08
31 Chris Dillard
M
/ 39
/ SC
6:36:01
32 Joshua Leek
M
/ 26
/ GA
6:42:48
33 Dylan Miller
M
/ 17
/ SC
6:42:48
34 Thomas Bussiere
M
/ 47
/ GA
6:43:57
35 Bo Millwood
M
/ 46
/ SC
6:47:49
36 Viktor Trukov
M
/ 48
/ SC
6:48:34
37 Wayne McDaniel
M
/ 48
/ NC
6:48:48
38 Paul Duso
M
/ 63
/ GA
6:54:38
39 Steffen Martin
M
/ 45
/ SC
6:54:38
40 Kendel Prescott
F
/ 50
/ GA
6:56:24
41 Kent Kronowski
M
/ 55
/ GA
6:59:34
42 James Caudill
M
/ 25
/ SC
7:00:27
43 Ryan Foster
M
/ 37
/ SC
7:00:28
44 David Rychly
M
/ 38
/ GA
7:00:29
45 David Nance
M
/ 33
/ GA
7:04:31
46 Leland Kelley
M
/ 31
/ SC
7:04:36
47 Karen Jackson
F
/ 41
/ SC
7:04:37
48 Elizabeth George
F
/ 31
/ GA
7:06:16
49 Jason Sullivan
M
/ 36
/ SC
7:16:10
50 Kimberly Meitzen
F
/ 30
/ SC
7:35:00
51 Martin Rutkowski
M
/ 44
/ GA
7:41:09
52 Eve Lane
F
/ 32
/ PA
7:41:54
53 Doug Failla
M
/ 49
/ SC
7:44:22
54 Aaron Ligon
M
/ 29
/ NC
7:45:06
55 Sonya Zaremba
F
/ 48
/ AL
7:55:31
56 Mark Zaremba
M
/ 50
/ AL
7:55:31
57 Jenee Smith
F
/ 43
/ SC
7:57:10
58 David Wingard
M
/ 61
/ SC
7:57:10
59 Greta Dobe
F
/ 46
/ SC
8:09:30
60 Troy Harman
M
/ 43
/ SC
8:11:10
61 Stephanie Foster
F
/ 31
/ SC
8:29:59
62 Sam Wisdom
M
/ 32
/ SC
8:36:03
63 Daniel Lieb
M
/ 36
/ NC
8:48:17
64 Wilson Elgin
M
/ 42
/ SC
9:11:22
65 Andrew Karn
M
/ 27
/ SC
10:44:05
66 Cheryl Wallingford
F
/ 28
/ SC
10:44:05
67 Paul Morris
M
/ 26
/ GA
11:28:42

Top Results

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 5, 2021
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles