Flagline Trail Fest Results (09/18/2016 )

Share
1 Ryan Bak
M
/ 31
3:34:08
2 Benjamin Stout
M
/ 22
/ ID
3:38:32
3 Rick Stilson
M
/ 40
/ OR
3:54:09
4 Lindon Powell
M
/ 24
/ OR
3:55:54
5 Chris Neilson
M
/ 39
/ OR
4:05:51
6 Brandon Hoffman
M
/ 31
/ OR
4:18:41
7 Camelia Mayfield
F
/ 24
/ OR
4:21:31
8 Matt Peharda
M
/ 28
/ CA
4:22:45
9 Dave Harms
M
/ 39
/ OR
4:25:24
10 Claire Devoe
F
/ 22
/ OR
4:26:25
11 Neal Richards
M
/ 34
/ OR
4:27:56
12 William Emerson
M
/ 52
/ OR
4:37:33
13 Seth Holland
M
/ 36
/ OR
4:37:54
14 Peter Vraniak
M
/ 38
/ OR
4:44:24
15 Teague Hatfield
M
/ 45
/ OR
4:44:57
16 Brian Snyder
M
/ 40
/ OR
4:50:38
17 Michael Welden
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:54:36
18 Jack Schniepp
M
/ 49
/ OR
5:05:33
19 Jeff Meyrowitz
M
/ 34
/ OR
5:07:01
20 Audrey Nelson
F
/ 45
/ OR
5:07:22
21 Kevin Wickart
M
/ 35
/ IL
5:09:05
22 Peter Curran
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:11:24
23 Richard May
M
/ 49
/ OR
5:15:12
24 Kari Strang
F
/ 43
/ OR
5:15:46
25 Teri Buck
F
/ 54
/ AK
5:18:37
26 Erica Johnson
F
/ 31
/ OR
5:29:41
27 Frank Goovaerts
M
/ 60
/ OR
5:42:25
28 Jim Hutchison
M
/ 53
/ OR
5:42:54
29 Cean Elliott
M
/ 43
/ OR
5:43:13
30 Hayley Nye
F
/ 27
/ OR
5:44:06
31 Logan Brown
M
/ 31
/ OR
5:45:09
32 Hannah Shallice
F
/ 41
/ OR
5:45:29
33 Courtney Klein
F
/ 46
/ WA
5:45:31
34 Nikki Gaudreault
F
/ 37
/ WA
5:45:33
35 Heather Stadnisky
F
/ 34
/ OR
5:46:22
36 Bryn Singleton
F
/ 38
/ OR
5:51:05
37 Dave Roberts
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:51:06
38 Laura Ferguson
F
/ 34
/ OR
5:52:32
39 Karla Nash
F
/ 50
/ OR
5:52:33
40 Matthew Woodworth
M
/ 30
/ OR
5:54:22
41 Peter Brewer
M
/ 53
/ OR
5:54:38
42 James Oliphant
M
/ 53
/ OR
5:54:39
43 Jason McMullin
M
/ 42
/ OR
5:57:11
44 William Marh
M
/ 35
5:59:25
45 Philip Niess
M
/ 30
/ PA
5:59:29
46 Jamie Krefting
F
/ 35
/ OR
6:03:48
47 Elizabeth Skowron
F
/ 50
/ OR
6:12:54
48 Isaiah Burkhart
M
/ 33
/ OR
6:15:38
49 Andrew Haertel
M
/ 30
/ OR
6:23:25
50 Lauren Mork
F
/ 37
/ OR
6:24:22
51 Tracy Kneisler
F
/ 48
/ NM
6:28:05
52 Chris Kratochvil
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:28:55
53 Jennifer Enna
F
/ 34
/ OR
6:32:14
54 Sarah Jordan
F
/ 32
/ OR
6:32:41
55 Jon Gnass
M
/ 61
/ OR
6:35:32
56 Joanna Mendelsohn
F
/ 53
/ WA
6:36:02
57 Amber Bukovnik
F
/ 39
/ OR
6:36:34
58 Anna Rohrer
F
/ 22
/ OR
6:38:35
59 Rob Graham
M
/ 39
/ OR
6:44:23
60 Dale Nixon
M
/ 47
/ OR
6:49:16
61 Elisa Brown
F
/ 28
/ OR
6:52:22
62 Tanner Boyer
M
/ 32
/ TX
6:53:01
63 Brandy Malcolm-Kerr
F
/ 33
/ OR
6:54:40
64 Michael Karstadt
M
/ 56
/ OR
6:55:27
65 Elizabeth Unger
F
/ 46
/ OR
6:56:53
66 Jill Allison
F
/ 49
/ TX
7:11:16
67 Jess Dyer
M
/ 40
/ OR
7:21:56
68 Kelly Vuletic
F
/ 47
/ OR
7:48:21
69 Matthew Clover
M
/ 43
/ OR
7:58:32
70 Reinhold Baues
M
/ 65
/ OR
8:07:56
71 Kyle French
M
/ 44
/ OR
8:51:02

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles