Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Deron Ruse
M
40-49
17:30:00
2 2 Ted Macmahon
M
50-59
17:57:00
3 3 Peter Lukes
M
40-49
18:31:00
4 4 Luke Metzger
M
40-49
19:39:00
5 5 Joshua Eddy
M
30-39
20:31:45
6 1 Maia Detmer
F
30-39
21:24:00
7 6 Ron Hammett
M
40-49
21:24:00
8 2 Cinda Brown
F
40-49
22:01:25
9 7 Joe Tarwater
M
40-49
22:57:53
10 8 Torrey Short
M
30-39
23:26:00
11 9 Geoffrey Roest
M
20-29
23:26:23
12 10 Derek Broadbent
M
30-39
24:20:00
13 11 Michael Crane
M
30-39
25:07:01
14 12 Billy Oliver
M
50-59
25:07:10
15 13 Gary Swearingen
M
40-49
25:08:52
16 14 Stephen Traman
M
30-39
25:17:45
17 15 Michele Baschieri
M
30-39
25:20:00
18 16 Jonathan Mosher
M
50-59
25:23:20
19 17 Jonathan Hart
M
20-29
25:25:20
20 3 Rachel Buzzard
F
30-39
25:27:05
21 18 Peter Samuelson
M
30-39
25:27:05
22 4 Honey Albrecht
F
60-69
25:28:00
23 19 Joseph Jackson
M
20-29
25:29:40
24 20 Adam Delu
M
40-49
25:33:15
25 21 Matt Laturner
M
40-49
25:43:48
26 5 Melissa Lewis
F
40-49
25:48:36
27 22 Greg Hewitt
M
60-69
25:48:54
28 6 Susan Alexander
F
50-59
26:28:03
29 23 Joshua Garza
M
50-59
26:49:30
30 24 John Conner
M
30-39
26:53:51
31 25 Dan Savage
M
50-59
27:30:52
32 26 Nicholas Robertson
M
30-39
27:35:00
33 27 Charlie Lee
M
40-49
27:35:00
34 28 Kelvin Culp
M
50-59
27:53:05
35 29 Dean Hansen
M
60-69
28:10:36
36 30 Conor Eldridge
M
30-39
28:11:00
37 31 Josh Blanchette
M
30-39
28:40:58
38 32 William Richards
M
50-59
28:42:00
39 33 Allen Darilek
M
40-49
28:44:15
40 34 Lawrence Baca
M
40-49
28:53:00
41 7 Nicolette Watson
F
30-39
28:58:45
42 8 Melanie Boone
F
40-49
28:59:45
43 35 Jayme Helgeson
M
40-49
29:10:00
44 9 Holly Thiry
F
40-49
29:18:00
45 10 Ariela Flory
F
30-39
29:25:00
46 36 Daniel Flory
M
30-39
29:25:00
47 37 Bobby Keogh
M
70+
29:26:00
48 11 Tessa Oldroyd
F
20-29
29:35:00
49 12 Kimberly Reed
F
40-49
29:36:00
50 38 Patrick Liles
M
40-49
29:51:00
51 13 Kalyca Zarich
F
20-29
30:06:00
52 14 Holly Klein
F
40-49
30:27:00
53 39 Chris Wolf
M
30-39
30:33:00

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours