Fonta Flora 50k Results (10/24/2020 )

Share
1 Steve Imig
M
/ 43
/ NC
4:44:56
2 Jason Tischer
M
/ 45
/ NC
4:56:13
3 Caleb Baity
M
/ 27
/ NC
4:57:12
4 Jake Connell
M
/ 30
/ NC
5:11:45
5 Emily Fagan
F
/ 45
/ NC
5:13:10
6 Matt Kornegay
M
/ 40
/ NC
5:27:49
7 Mathue Johnson
M
/ 37
/ NC
5:32:40
8 Grant Wilsterman
M
/ 26
/ NC
5:42:53
9 Steven Urken
M
/ 55
/ GA
5:47:15
10 Caroline Lafond
F
/ 42
/ NC
5:48:25
11 Haley Huffman
F
/ 30
/ TN
6:04:08
12 Barry Bright
M
/ 33
/ TN
6:04:11
13 Tara Wommack
F
/ 37
/ NC
6:05:57
14 Mory Lowe
M
/ 44
/ NC
6:06:09
15 Dawn McCarthy
F
/ 53
/ NC
6:08:06
16 Andrew Harvey
M
/ 41
/ NC
6:10:44
17 Andrew Barrett
M
/ 53
/ FL
6:16:53
18 Katherine Lemasters
F
/ 27
/ NC
6:23:58
19 Ward Griffin
M
/ 46
/ NC
6:27:46
20 Matthew Kurzen
M
/ 35
/ NC
6:32:35
21 John Huskins
M
/ 39
/ NC
6:34:41
22 Angela Fruik
F
/ 30
/ NC
6:35:07
23 Isaac Buckner
M
/ 19
/ NC
6:37:54
24 Patricia Cooper
F
/ 57
/ FL
6:45:16
25 Samuel Taylor
M
/ 42
/ NC
6:45:50
26 Kevin Buczek
M
/ 41
/ NC
6:46:18
27 Mark Snyder
M
/ 41
/ NC
6:48:09
28 Amber Wirth
F
/ 38
/ NC
6:51:40
29 Rachael Dickson
F
/ 32
/ NC
7:00:12
30 Matthew Keyes
M
/ 50
/ NC
7:00:15
31 Loren Statema
M
/ 45
/ NC
7:00:39
32 Chase Brinkley
M
/ 32
/ NC
7:00:54
33 Sasha Stipanovich
F
/ 35
/ NC
7:01:13
34 Tina Dina
F
/ 53
/ NC
7:01:29
35 Ken Foret
M
/ 50
/ NC
7:03:41
36 Isaac Wheeless
M
/ 40
/ NC
7:04:08
37 Kathleen Vanhoose
F
/ 61
/ NC
7:06:44
38 Benny Vanhoose
M
/ 47
/ NC
7:06:48
39 Jill Rotunda
F
/ 41
/ NC
7:06:52
40 Courtney Morse
F
/ 36
/ NC
7:08:59
41 Andrew Crichton
M
/ 35
/ NC
7:11:02
42 Walker Aderhold
M
/ 51
/ NC
7:12:38
43 Collin O'Berry
M
/ 35
/ NC
7:14:28
44 Stephen Horan
M
/ 46
/ NC
7:16:14
45 Todd Griffin
M
/ 52
/ NC
7:16:24
46 Kimberly Buttar
F
/ 45
/ NC
7:18:56
47 Morgan Dethman
F
/ 50
/ NC
7:23:15
48 Pam Notemyer Rogers
F
/ 53
/ NC
7:23:41
49 Susan Allen
F
/ 50
/ GA
7:26:26
50 Joel Fine
M
/ 73
/ NC
7:26:49
51 Douglas Thompson
M
/ 53
/ NC
7:29:00
52 Douglas Myers
M
/ 46
/ NC
7:29:13
53 Miriam Salloum
F
/ 44
/ NC
7:30:47
54 Carolyn Morrisroe
F
/ 42
/ NC
7:33:46
55 Seth Koon
M
/ 38
/ NC
7:37:01
56 Doug Overstreet
M
/ 50
/ SC
7:38:01
57 Robert Long
M
/ 69
/ NC
7:44:10
58 Anne Mandeville-Long
F
/ 61
/ NC
7:44:15
59 John Bradley
M
/ 59
/ SC
7:44:42
60 Maleia Tumolo
F
/ 40
/ NC
7:47:07
61 Elizabeth Caras
F
/ 48
/ NC
7:47:09
62 Chrys Panayiotou
M
/ 29
/ FL
7:48:17
63 Craig Kennedy
M
/ 55
/ NC
7:50:47
64 Elisabeth O'Toole
F
/ 38
/ NC
7:51:55
65 Ilse Wallace
F
/ 46
/ SC
7:58:52
66 John Davis
M
/ 38
/ NC
8:05:07
67 Tony Issenmann
M
/ 41
/ NC
8:09:54
68 Kreig Spahn
M
/ 56
/ NC
8:17:25
69 Tod Creech
M
/ 52
/ NC
8:22:03
70 Kayla Shepherd
F
/ 30
/ NC
8:24:11
71 Jeff Longee
M
/ 56
/ TN
8:24:13
72 Greg Nilges
M
/ 53
/ NC
8:26:16
73 Johane Hirschfield
F
/ 54
/ NC
8:48:35
74 Katie Belt
F
/ 38
/ SC
8:49:53
75 Don Belt
M
/ 41
/ SC
8:49:55
76 Caleb Churchwell
M
/ 35
/ NC
8:54:47
77 Kurt Pearson
M
/ 51
/ NC
9:35:03

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours