Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Charlie Dickinson
M
/ 20
/ FL
6:09:40
2 David Johnson
M
/ 44
/ FL
6:47:08
3 Ashley Erba
F
/ 25
/ IN
7:09:46
4 Jordan Schiller
M
/ 31
/ FL
7:14:04
5 Aden St Charles
F
/ 37
/ TN
7:18:16
6 Heidi Hinnershitz
F
/ 27
/ FL
7:33:39
7 Scott Dean
M
/ 54
/ FL
7:43:59
8 Eric Kienle
M
/ 34
/ MT
7:44:56
9 Neil Murphy
M
/ 35
/ FL
7:45:02
10 Shawn Rahmankhah
M
/ 33
/ FL
8:08:02
11 Jason Summerfield
M
/ 38
/ FL
8:09:26
12 Matt Clapper
M
/ 38
/ FL
8:10:16
13 Daniel Sosa
M
/ 34
/ FL
8:12:21
14 Maxwell Bennett
M
/ 33
/ FL
8:12:57
15 Dennise López
F
/ 37
/ FL
8:14:51
16 Amy Ansbaugh
F
/ 47
/ FL
8:17:28
17 Charlie McMullan
M
/ 33
/ FL
8:18:49
18 Paul Sikoski
M
/ 41
/ FL
8:27:18
19 Claudine Roghi
F
/ 52
/ FL
8:30:47
20 Tyler Lahti
M
/ 30
/ GA
8:35:30
21 Andrea Nelson
F
/ 49
/ FL
8:39:37
22 Sergej Bushko
M
/ 35
/ FL
8:39:42
23 Mark Frehe
M
/ 42
/ FL
8:39:44
24 Elaine Dove
F
/ 71
/ FL
8:42:53
25 Gordon Dove
M
/ 63
/ FL
8:42:56
26 Justin Bayer
M
/ 41
/ FL
9:02:16
27 Crystle Kinney
F
/ 34
/ NY
9:04:19
28 Paul Reynolds
M
/ 45
/ NY
9:04:24
29 Michael Gampp
M
/ 51
/ OH
9:04:28
30 James Mastrianni
M
/ 58
/ NJ
9:12:55
31 Diego Miron
M
/ 50
/ FL
9:27:04
32 Nicholas Spivey
M
/ 39
/ GA
9:29:58
33 Stephen Grieger
M
/ 47
/ FL
9:30:13
34 Craig Booth
M
/ 44
/ FL
9:31:44
35 Julia Lipeles
F
/ 46
/ NJ
9:32:12
36 Nathaniel Treskovich
M
/ 39
/ FL
9:34:25
37 Charles Lipeles
M
/ 51
/ NJ
9:41:10
38 Jared Roth
M
/ 35
/ FL
9:41:27
39 James Daresta
M
/ 49
/ GA
9:41:37
40 Andrew Sneller
M
/ 45
/ FL
9:42:01
41 Scott Perry
M
/ 25
/ NC
9:44:02
42 Todd Eddy
M
/ 47
/ FL
9:48:27
43 Ryan Courson
M
/ 39
/ FL
9:48:39
44 Pat Sitkins
M
/ 39
/ FL
9:48:56
45 Natalia Hester
F
/ 39
/ FL
9:49:03
46 Andrew Sufficool
M
/ 36
/ FL
9:49:12
47 Justin Mathis
M
/ 28
/ GA
9:51:31
48 Gregory Ryan
M
/ 32
/ FL
10:04:18
49 Jay Lund
M
/ 50
/ FL
10:05:27
50 Christopher Vaden
M
/ 40
/ AL
10:10:10
51 Paul Rollins
M
/ 50
/ FL
10:19:15
52 Joel Perez
M
/ 33
/ FL
10:22:45
53 Rayanne Kelly
F
/ 56
/ FL
10:43:24
54 Dustin Parrett
M
/ 49
/ FL
10:50:43
55 Kevin Silvey
M
/ 51
/ SC
10:54:05
56 Jennifer Glassburn
F
/ 56
/ FL
11:01:29
57 Steven Duncan
M
/ 34
/ GA
11:01:46
58 Stewart Duncan
M
/ 32
/ GA
11:01:49
59 Daniel Robinson
M
/ 47
/ IL
11:03:28
60 Josh Poston
M
/ 43
/ TN
11:04:05
61 Bradley James
M
/ 36
/ NC
11:23:04
62 Matt Cohen
M
/ 36
/ TN
11:23:09
63 Walter Robinson
M
/ 61
/ NC
11:24:32
64 Andrew Green
M
/ 31
/ GA
11:59:24
65 Michele Moreno
F
/ 42
/ FL
12:01:11
66 Wendy Johnson
F
/ 46
/ FL
12:23:23
67 Eric Shivers
M
/ 52
/ FL
12:23:26

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles