Frozen Gnome Results (01/11/2020 )

Share
1 Ryan Richert
M
/ 32
/ IL
4:22:57
2 Connor Matheson
M
/ 26
/ NJ
4:34:25
3 Jason Wesolowski
M
/ 34
/ WI
5:02:30
4 Gary Swearingen
M
/ 48
/ MO
5:12:08
5 Todd Gunter
M
/ 34
/ IL
5:12:57
6 Josh Rogowski
M
/ 34
/ IL
5:14:18
7 Nic Giebler
M
/ 39
/ WI
5:16:57
8 Paul Stofko
M
/ 43
/ IN
5:29:26
9 Jason Midlock
M
/ 35
/ IL
5:30:47
10 Robert Duncan
M
/ 37
/ IL
5:35:22
11 Craig Mason
M
/ 44
/ WI
5:35:35
12 John Connelly
M
/ 54
/ IL
5:36:20
13 Christian Jensen
M
/ 42
/ IL
5:37:53
14 Ben Dorfman
M
/ 20
/ IL
5:40:41
15 Rachel Burke
F
/ 35
/ IL
5:43:13
16 Wilson Ray
M
/ 23
/ MA
5:46:24
17 Bren Raschke
M
/ 30
/ IL
5:50:09
18 Chris Bernard
M
/ 29
/ MN
5:50:27
19 Anthony Tushaus
M
/ 44
/ WI
5:52:55
20 Matthew Lee
M
/ 41
/ WI
5:59:34
21 Thaddeus Bath
M
/ 33
/ WI
6:01:03
22 Samantha Stimac
F
/ 25
/ WI
6:01:10
23 Matthias Kemmeren
M
/ 41
/ IL
6:05:19
24 Simon Floeter
M
/ 29
/ IL
6:06:09
25 Chris Weavers
M
/ 41
/ WI
6:08:20
26 Nate Kramp
M
/ 31
/ IL
6:09:28
27 Jacob Turner
M
/ 38
/ IL
6:17:43
28 Justin Heller
M
/ 38
/ IL
6:23:03
29 Eric Podlasek
M
/ 44
/ IL
6:25:24
30 Rachel Reyes
F
/ 32
/ IL
6:25:41
31 Lee Thornquist
M
/ 25
/ IL
6:26:23
32 Ryan Buck
M
/ 37
/ IL
6:29:47
33 Mario Minnaert
M
/ 29
/ IA
6:36:34
34 Joseph Kelleher
M
/ 31
/ IL
6:40:02
35 Randy Knight
M
/ 56
/ IL
6:41:35
36 Sarah Bailey
F
/ 48
/ WI
6:42:07
37 Jakub Palej
M
/ 41
/ IL
6:44:04
38 Dorcas Huang
F
/ 25
/ PA
6:44:28
39 Dan Carlson
M
/ 27
/ IL
6:46:03
40 Greg Ryan
M
/ 36
/ WI
6:46:22
41 Sara Hageman
F
/ 27
/ IA
6:51:35
42 Yeni Ramirez
F
/ 38
/ IL
6:51:42
43 John Arango
M
/ 34
/ IL
6:51:54
44 James Solomon
M
/ 29
/ IL
6:54:02
45 Russ Molter
M
/ 37
/ IL
6:54:31
46 Brian Tork
M
/ 53
/ IL
6:54:38
47 Radoslaw Zwolski
M
/ 48
/ IL
6:56:38
48 Tabetha Wolfe
F
/ 36
/ WI
6:56:43
49 Richard Plezia
M
/ 61
/ IL
7:00:08
50 Tatyana Livshultz
F
/ 46
/ IL
7:01:20
51 Ben Abbott
M
/ 36
/ IL
7:05:39
52 Douglas Beattie
M
/ 51
/ IL
7:06:07
53 Dean Copp
M
/ 58
/ WI
7:08:33
54 Rick Carlino
M
/ 32
/ IL
7:17:06
55 Jeff Brown
M
/ 37
/ IL
7:17:39
56 Kyle Nordquist
M
/ 37
/ IL
7:20:02
57 Justin Nostrala
M
/ 55
/ IA
7:20:08
58 Jason Mortensen
M
/ 46
/ WI
7:25:39
59 Sid Wegener
M
/ 49
/ WI
7:25:47
60 Giselle Lemke
F
/ 17
/ IL
7:26:15
61 Keith Hansz
M
/ 22
/ OH
7:31:08
62 Laura Jayne
F
/ 26
/ OH
7:31:09
63 Daniel Bertholf
M
/ 45
/ IL
7:34:56
64 Dan Darling
M
/ 29
/ IL
7:36:34
65 Edward Peck
M
/ 38
/ IL
7:38:17
66 Jeffrey Bell
M
/ 44
/ MO
7:40:52
67 Nehal Shah
M
/ 34
/ IL
7:41:10
68 Maureen Randall
F
/ 43
7:43:27
69 Rene Samano
M
/ 34
/ IL
7:44:25
70 Brookelyn Eazelle
F
/ 39
/ IL
7:47:30
71 Randi Lucas
F
/ 36
/ IL
7:47:32
72 Robert Whitten
M
/ 56
/ IL
7:47:52
73 William Dowling
M
/ 31
/ IL
7:48:01
74 Brian Burke
M
/ 45
/ IL
7:48:19
75 Brad Gorski
M
/ 39
/ IL
7:48:38
76 Ted Wollnik Jr
M
/ 50
/ IL
7:52:37
77 Alejandro Martinez
M
/ 26
7:52:39
78 Lisa Dretske
F
/ 34
/ WI
7:53:16
79 Chris Mendoza
M
/ 33
/ WI
7:53:16
80 Shannon Bollinger
M
/ 50
/ IL
7:56:13
81 Todd Lowans
M
/ 36
/ TX
7:56:42
82 Jeff Vandergiessen
M
/ 36
/ IL
7:56:51
83 Dean Wolfe
M
/ 39
/ WI
8:00:49
84 Joyce Kortze
F
/ 59
/ IL
8:01:49
85 Janet Knowles
F
/ 45
/ IL
8:02:00
86 Jenny Wesolowski
F
/ 33
/ WI
8:05:00
87 Ann Scholl
F
/ 49
/ WI
8:05:01
88 Greg Cusick
M
/ 56
/ IL
8:05:11
89 Meghan Garvin
F
/ 41
/ IL
8:13:48
90 Ryan Parker
M
/ 41
/ IL
8:14:30
91 Tara Flesch
F
/ 40
/ IA
8:14:42
92 Erin Montgomery
F
/ 40
/ IA
8:14:52
93 Patrick Reed
M
/ 29
/ IL
8:16:13
94 Nick Bianco
M
/ 40
/ IL
8:16:53
95 Austin Chesney
M
/ 42
/ IA
8:18:50
96 Daniel Sanders
M
/ 47
/ IL
8:24:25
97 Weston Whiting
M
/ 36
/ IL
8:27:17
98 Joy Palecek
F
/ 38
/ WI
8:40:56
99 Nicole Zender
F
/ 30
8:47:20
100 Ronald Daszkiewicz
M
/ 54
/ IL
8:47:22

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours