GNC Results (03/27/1999 )

Share
1 Michael Harrison
M
/ 32
/ VA
3:01:22
2 Mark Junkermann
M
/ 33
/ MA
3:11:59
3 Jim Garcia
M
/ 40
/ MA
3:15:08
4 Bill Cuculic
M
/ 39
/ AZ
3:18:22
5 Mark Godale
M
/ 28
/ OH
3:18:31
6 Tim Hewitt
M
/ 44
/ PA
3:18:46
7 Ian Torrence
M
/ 26
/ NV
3:20:29
8 Don Smith
M
/ 40
/ OH
3:20:53
9 Clark Zealand
M
/ 25
/ VA
3:22:26
10 Brian Teason
M
/ 38
/ FL
3:23:10
11 Kevin Setnes
M
/ 45
/ WI
3:23:29
12 Dana Parrot
F
/ 29
/ CT
3:29:28
13 Michael Carlson
M
/ 39
/ ID
3:33:33
14 Jeff Foster
M
/ 42
/ PA
3:35:41
15 Michael Kichty
M
/ 38
/ PA
3:38:21
16 Louis Dangelo
M
/ 37
/ PA
3:39:48
17 Patrick Puckett
M
/ 36
/ IN
3:40:08
18 Joseph Smindak
M
/ 38
/ OH
3:40:10
19 Paul Ulrich
M
/ 24
/ IL
3:41:20
20 Bruce Hoff
M
/ 36
/ CA
3:41:56
21 Keith Hileman
M
/ 50
/ PA
3:45:24
22 John Geesler
M
/ 40
/ NY
3:49:10
23 Daniele Cherniak
F
/ 37
/ NY
3:51:33
24 Terry Pann
M
/ 39
/ WI
3:56:23
25 Mike Vieyra
M
/ 45
/ PA
4:02:05
26 Andrew Diorio
M
/ 49
/ NJ
4:02:27
27 Rebecca Buchheit
F
/ 24
/ PA
4:03:14
28 Mariann Foster
F
/ 29
/ PA
4:03:55
29 Malcolm Gillis
M
/ 65
/ AL
4:06:57
30 Roy Pirrung
M
/ 50
/ WI
4:10:51
31 Peter Diteresa
M
/ 35
/ IL
4:10:58
32 Bob Gracie
M
/ 51
/ PA
4:11:33
33 Robert Palmer
M
/ 41
/ IN
4:12:09
34 Holly Neault
F
/ 38
4:13:32
35 Keith Brophy
M
/ 36
/ MI
4:20:07
36 Jerry Bollig
M
/ 49
/ WI
4:20:59
37 Jane Moser-Cox
F
/ 40
/ WI
4:21:03
38 Scott Ferrari
M
/ 41
/ PA
4:26:31
39 Dan Whittemore
M
/ 46
4:29:26
40 Sam Bertenthal
M
/ 40
/ PA
4:29:49
41 Alan Thomason
M
/ 38
/ MI
4:30:56
42 John Goss
M
/ 41
/ PA
4:31:22
43 Terri Handy
F
/ 34
/ PA
4:31:31
44 John Price
M
/ 44
/ VA
4:37:49
45 Kevin Swan
M
/ 25
/ OH
4:42:13
46 Richard E Sitter Jr
M
/ 60
/ PA
4:42:23
47 Peter Suomela
M
/ 50
4:43:23
48 John Giovengo
M
/ 53
/ PA
4:43:35
49 Gary Hilliard
M
/ 44
/ OH
4:44:34
50 David Martin
M
/ 42
4:45:17
51 David Dehart
M
/ 37
/ PA
4:46:06
52 Cheryle Stallings
F
/ 55
/ OH
4:49:18
53 Mark Semon
M
/ 34
/ NY
4:49:38
54 Jay Barry
M
/ 45
/ PA
4:49:55
55 David Hoffman
M
/ 47
/ PA
4:52:47
56 Charles Danielson
M
/ 45
/ PA
4:52:54
57 Bob Michael
M
/ 18
/ PA
4:53:48
58 Davey Nesbit
M
/ 41
/ PA
4:56:51
59 Lisa Stokes
F
/ 38
/ PA
4:58:12
60 George Beckham
M
/ 41
/ OH
5:00:24
61 Irene Weston
F
/ 43
/ OH
5:34:45
62 Brian Kastner
M
/ 49
/ OH
5:07:05
63 Ken Debos
M
/ 34
/ OH
5:09:00
64 Stephen Walczak
M
/ 45
/ PA
5:09:00
65 Bruce Kacen
M
/ 51
/ NY
5:16:28
66 Karen Zeplin
F
/ 38
/ PA
5:23:50
67 Gwen Goss
F
/ 46
/ OH
5:24:34
68 Thomas Naugle
M
/ 35
/ PA
5:34:39
69 Janice Boyko
F
/ 47
/ PA
5:39:06
70 Matt Wood
M
/ 30
/ OH
5:41:31
71 Jim Fitch
M
/ 40
/ PA
5:56:28
72 Norm Tonti
M
/ 34
/ PA
6:11:47
73 Damian Smith
M
/ 23
/ PA
6:13:23
74 Frederick F Davis III
M
/ 51
/ OH
6:22:49
75 Rob Apple
M
/ 37
/ PA
6:28:29
76 Pam Apple
F
/ TN
6:28:29
77 Deborah Redding
F
/ 44
/ NJ
6:36:24
78 Timothy Kourounis
M
/ 61
/ NY
7:12:31
79 Dave Sutton
M
/ 49
/ KY
7:13:25
80 John Kenul
M
/ 55
/ NY
7:31:00
81 Norm Frank
M
/ 67
/ NY
8:03:02
82 John Yackovich
M
/ 39
/ PA
8:04:13
83 Don McNelly
M
/ 78
/ NY
8:48:49
84 Hunter Goin
M
/ 69
/ IN
11:07:20

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles