October 29, 2005 50 KM results

1 Eric Bindner
M
/ 48
/ CO
4:06:35
2 Matt Clay
M
/ 27
/ UT
4:09:35
3 Tania Pacev
F
/ 46
/ CO
4:14:01
4 Brian Costilow
M
/ 31
/ CO
4:14:32
5 Mark Colby
M
/ 37
/ UT
4:15:10
6 Christian Hendrickson
M
/
/ CO
4:17:33
7 Greg Dalton
M
/ 37
/ CO
4:17:38
8 Karen Scott
F
/ 38
/ CO
4:18:55
9 Drew Erickson
M
/ 28
/ UT
4:23:25
10 Michele Bierstedt
F
/ 34
/ CO
4:24:22
11 Dana Miller
M
/ 54
/ UT
4:27:55
12 Brian Beckstead
M
/ 23
/ UT
4:29:55
13 Matthew Lloyd
M
/ 35
/ UT
4:30:32
14 Gerald Trainor
M
/ 40
/ CO
4:32:38
15 Dusty Bender
M
/ 33
/ CO
4:37:31
16 Tina Murphy
F
/
/ CO
4:39:50
17 Paul Grimm
M
/ 36
/ CO
4:41:05
18 Dennis Budd
M
/ 54
/ UT
4:41:27
19 Andrew Orr
M
/ 23
/ CO
4:45:56
20 Betty Mohler
F
/ 26
/ UT
4:49:07
21 Mark Sanderson
M
/ 34
/ UT
4:54:22
22 Quintin Barney
M
/ 46
/ UT
4:56:16
23 Scott Kunz
M
/ 23
/ ID
4:58:25
24 Tim Miller
M
/ 35
/ CO
4:59:47
25 Jeff Gerke
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:05:06
26 David Cardon
M
/ 40
/ UT
5:07:24
27 Bo White
M
/ 22
/ UT
5:13:05
28 Brent Rutledge
M
/ 49
/ UT
5:13:35
29 Heidi Bennett
F
/ 28
/ UT
5:14:42
30 Kevin Lawlor
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:19:28
31 Dennis Jensen
M
/ 57
/ NV
5:21:23
32 Davy Crockett
M
/ 47
/ UT
5:22:37
33 Bob Irving
M
/ 51
/ CO
5:22:56
34 Kelly Bradbury
F
/ 35
/ UT
5:23:45
35 John Bozung
M
/ 52
/ UT
5:24:40
36 Patricia Beaty
F
/ 39
/ UT
5:25:15
37 Josh Nillson
M
/ 20
/ UT
5:26:57
38 Scott Anderson
M
/ 33
/ UT
5:34:13
39 David Schutt
M
/ 33
/ CO
5:34:55
40 Jason Berry
M
/ 32
/ UT
5:36:22
41 Bruce Copeland
M
/ 52
/ UT
5:41:30
42 Ed Green
M
/ 56
/ CO
5:44:06
43 Edwin Johnson
M
/ 39
/ UT
5:44:58
44 Steven Chamberlin
M
/ 43
/ UT
5:45:18
45 Nicole Miller
F
/ 33
/ UT
5:45:19
46 Todd Wakefield
M
/ 38
/ UT
5:48:17
47 Daren Anderson
M
/ 36
/ UT
5:48:26
48 Leigh Corbin
F
/ 44
/ CA
5:48:43
49 James Rapp
M
/ 48
/ NV
5:54:27
50 Jane Hewitt
F
/ 45
/ UK
5:57:40
51 Art Myshrall
M
/ 46
/ UT
5:59:15
52 Glenn Wakefield
M
/ 39
/ UT
5:59:20
53 Jeff O'Reilly
M
/ 45
/ CO
6:03:37
54 Evan Sullivan
M
/ 39
/ UT
6:05:39
55 Alex Bennett
M
/ 33
/ UT
6:11:23
56 Theresa Daus-Weber
F
/
/ CO
6:15:48
57 Abbie Spencer
F
/ 22
/ UT
6:18:44
58 Lowell Hawkes
M
/ 63
/ ID
6:18:44
59 Duane Grigg
M
/ 54
/ MO
6:21:19
60 Abigail Wright Grissom
F
/ 41
/ UT
6:27:38
61 Jacob Zoller
M
/ 31
/ MA
6:28:42
62 Jean-Jacques D'Aquin
M
/ 66
/ CO
6:30:48
63 Mindy Niitsuma
F
/ 45
/ UT
6:35:12
64 Jack Edmonds
M
/ 57
/ AR
6:35:12
65 Linda McDaniel
F
/ 53
/ CO
6:37:03
66 Larry Mangum
M
/ 51
/ UT
6:37:33
67 Kevin Bruen
M
/ 32
/ UT
6:38:29
68 Bob Boeder
M
/ 63
/ CO
6:46:19
69 Talon Windwalker
M
/ 37
/ CO
6:50:49
70 David Masters
M
/ 54
/ CO
6:56:30
71 Matthew Watts
M
/ 49
/ CO
6:56:33
72 Anne Watts
F
/ 50
/ CO
6:56:33
73 Hyram Byrd
M
/ 57
/ AR
6:57:35
74 Bradley Johnson
M
/ 38
/ UT
7:04:05
75 Sandy Nelson
F
/ 59
/ CO
7:13:20
76 Yen Nguyen
F
/ 43
/ TX
7:13:47
77 Troy Marsh
M
/
/ UT
7:22:02
78 Andrew Nelson
M
/ 16
/ UT
7:27:20
79 Julie Nelson
F
/
/ UT
7:27:29
80 Bruce Burnham
M
/ 57
/ UT
7:46:54
81 Peter Bennett
M
/ 30
/ TX
7:46:55
82 Virginia Blaylock
F
/ 58
/ CO
7:50:07
83 Henry Rueden
M
/
/ WI
7:58:12
84 Dave Black
M
/ 54
/ CO
8:01:18
85 Mary Jane Masters
F
/ 50
/ CO
8:07:05
86 Robert Mathes
M
/ 71
/ CO
8:15:15
87 John Blaylock
M
/ 62
/ CO
8:15:15
88 Layne Reibel
F
/ 49
/ FL
8:15:15

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM