May 21, 2016 50 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Andrew Combs
M
/ 32
/ UT
4:19:48
2 Scott Shine
M
/ 33
/ CO
4:44:49
3 Giff Walters
M
/ 30
/ CO
4:47:52
4 Chris Hum
M
/ 33
/ AB
5:34:01
5 Iain Jones
M
/ 38
/ CA
5:39:19
6 Owain Rice
M
/ 19
/ UT
5:42:19
7 Nico Verrier
M
/ 42
/ BC
5:42:34
8 Tyler Bodily
M
/ 22
/ UT
5:44:07
9 Cait Morgan
F
/ 32
/ UT
5:49:45
10 Dj Loertscher
M
/ 32
/ UT
5:49:50
11 Maria Bradley
F
/ 35
/ UT
5:50:28
12 Brian Talon
M
/ 43
/ CT
6:01:04
13 Jacky Thompson
F
/ 21
/ AZ
6:02:08
14 Fernando Pacheco Ortiz
M
/ 47
/
6:04:51
15 Jessica Romagnoli
F
/ 39
/ AZ
6:13:39
16 Edward Kemper
M
/ 31
/ AZ
6:15:06
17 Kirk Wilson
M
/ 38
/ AZ
6:21:19
18 Jeff Gipe
M
/ 52
/ UT
6:24:49
19 Jamie Walker
F
/ 31
/ UT
6:25:04
20 Jess Esslemont
F
/ 30
/
6:29:08
21 Amy Green
F
/ 36
/ AZ
6:29:31
22 Ralph Tompkins
M
/ 35
/ AZ
6:34:44
23 Bryan McCoy
M
/ 38
/ AZ
6:42:46
24 John Zeigle
M
/ 56
/ UT
6:52:02
25 Alex Harris
M
/ 26
/ MD
6:53:29
26 Travis Spalding
M
/ 41
/ AZ
6:56:38
27 Michael Lo Presti
M
/ 44
/ CT
6:57:02
28 Hanson Pitchford
M
/ 35
/ AZ
7:01:23
29 Luis Valenzuela
M
/ 38
/ CA
7:07:44
30 Kelly Coulon
F
/ 29
/ NY
7:09:04
31 Marie Balboa
F
/ 24
/ MD
7:17:39
32 Bryan Bagdol
M
/ 43
/ CO
7:24:41
33 Jeremy Skillings
M
/ 40
/ NJ
7:24:46
34 Meg Scharman
F
/ 28
/ UT
7:24:58
35 Marcus Richter
M
/ 37
/ AZ
7:26:23
36 Matthew Grissom
M
/ 36
/ AZ
7:28:43
37 Chris Henning
M
/ 38
/ NV
7:35:31
38 Daniel Winkler
M
/ 29
/ CA
7:37:30
39 Maggie Hurley
F
/ 51
/ MD
7:39:05
40 April Poucher
F
/ 24
/ GA
7:41:59
41 Jana Herzogova
F
/ 40
/ UT
7:42:20
42 Gary Richwine
M
/ 67
/ PA
7:49:58
43 Martha Villa-Tiscareno
F
/ 48
/ CA
7:51:56
44 David Boley
M
/ 52
/ NV
7:52:32
45 Jason Potter
M
/ 36
/ AZ
7:53:14
46 Glenn Michael
M
/ 66
/ AZ
7:53:49
47 Graciela Fuentes
F
/ 42
/
8:08:30
48 Alfred Gabaldon
M
/ 48
/ CA
8:14:56
49 Keri Bunting
F
/ 32
/ GA
8:15:57
50 Jane Wyngaard
F
/ 31
/ CA
8:16:01
51 Santiago Flores Salgado
M
/ 48
/
8:16:55
52 Jeff Pettett
M
/ 55
/ AZ
8:22:04
53 Josianne Gauthier
F
/ 34
/ YT
8:25:02
54 Robert Gwozdz
M
/ 56
/ IL
8:28:38
55 Randy Jensen
M
/ 66
/ UT
8:29:04
56 Michelle Morgan
F
/ 34
/ UT
8:29:09
57 Dominique Dosedo
F
/ 34
/ NM
8:38:53
58 Dan Miner
M
/ 52
/ UT
8:44:25
59 Julia Plecnik
F
/ 24
/ CA
8:47:39
60 Christopher De Maree
M
/ 29
/ CA
8:51:32
61 Miroslava Rojas Melendez
F
/ 35
/
8:53:42
62 Robert Benson
M
/ 49
/ CA
8:55:18
63 Aubrey Kwong
F
/ 28
/ CA
9:02:15
64 Dana Lorenzova
F
/ 48
/
9:06:36
65 Vince Vincent
M
/ 59
/ UT
9:15:06
66 Patrick Lowry
M
/ 49
/ UT
9:19:42
67 Phillip Lowry
M
/ 49
/ UT
9:19:46
68 Brian Meadows
M
/ 57
/ CO
9:20:29
69 Britta Rottschy
F
/ 53
/ NV
9:32:55
70 Jennifer Hatcher
F
/ 48
/ UT
9:33:14
71 Jillian Long
F
/ 30
/ FL
9:42:22
72 Keeley Forrestel
F
/ 31
/ AZ
9:42:26
73 Chuck Brinlee
M
/ 60
/ NV
10:23:25
74 Stina Sieg
F
/ 33
/ AZ
10:47:05
75 Tim McNamara
M
/ 50
/ CO
11:04:19
76 Nancy Nelson
F
/ 70
/ UT
11:30:16
77 Anh Dao Chung
F
/ 43
/ CA
14:14:59
78 Alexia Joens
F
/ 43
/ CA
14:15:01

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM