Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Sam Plotkin
M
/ MI
4:13:18
2 Rachel Gibson
F
/ 34
/ NV
4:21:19
3 Michael Becker
M
/ 59
/ CA
4:25:00
4 Patrick Morris
M
/ 49
/ MI
4:29:57
5 Timothy Adamski
M
/ WI
4:54:40
6 Eric Eckert
M
/ WI
4:56:26
7 Abby Bokus
F
/ 43
/ IL
4:57:47
8 William Dezelar
M
/ MN
4:58:23
9 Steph Christau
F
/ MI
4:58:43
10 Kimberly Gates
F
/ 39
/ FL
4:59:04
11 Stan Sochay
M
/ MI
5:01:21
12 David Nalbach
M
/ 48
/ WI
5:03:19
13 Shannon Halvorson
F
/ 30
/ ND
5:04:46
14 Matthew Williams
M
/ 55
/ IL
5:06:59
15 Rebecca Peterson
F
/ 44
/ MN
5:09:04
16 Christoph Hussal
M
5:10:26
17 Robert Pless
M
/ 53
/ AL
5:10:29
18 Scott Worden
M
/ 42
/ MI
5:11:43
19 Tim Fouchia
M
/ MI
5:15:12
20 Jon Swanson
M
/ 36
/ MI
5:15:13
21 Greg Dunn
M
/ 46
/ FL
5:15:30
22 Eric Luongo
M
/ 32
/ MT
5:17:21
23 Janelle Gomez
F
/ 41
/ MN
5:19:28
24 Becky Hoff
F
/ 35
/ ND
5:22:48
25 Tim Nelson
M
/ 50
/ MI
5:24:35
26 Alex Cook
M
/ 23
/ MI
5:30:21
27 Mikayla Oliver
F
/ MI
5:30:48
28 Alexander Watson
M
/ 54
/ MI
5:30:49
29 Joe Hadcock
M
/ WI
5:33:46
30 Rhonda Bacher
F
/ WI
5:36:22
31 Tyrone Patton
M
/ MI
5:36:43
32 Jared Powell
M
/ 24
/ MI
5:38:29
33 Walter Meeker
M
/ MI
5:40:52
34 David Hadcock
M
/ 47
/ WI
5:43:29
35 Russell Stebner
M
/ 38
/ MN
5:52:53
36 Sharon Pilaske
F
/ MI
5:55:58
37 Frank Bollnow
M
5:56:09
38 Emily Marvel
F
/ IN
5:56:57
39 Ryan Ort
M
/ 33
/ IN
5:56:58
40 Ashley Waldorf
F
/ 31
/ MI
6:02:47
41 Steve Young
M
/ 44
/ MI
6:03:12
42 Ron Callen
M
/ MI
6:04:20
43 Bryan Debshaw
M
/ 46
/ IN
6:07:20
44 Rachel Madeson
F
/ 28
/ WI
6:07:59
45 Lawrence Holbert
M
/ 55
/ IN
6:09:29
46 Sara Fillman
F
/ MI
6:09:30
47 Robert Gibson
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:10:04
48 Brian Nartker
M
/ MI
6:11:58
49 Amie Martin
F
/ MI
6:15:58
50 Joseph Riffelmacher
M
/ 34
/ MI
6:16:00
51 Kendra Gosk
F
/ MI
6:16:37
52 Georgia Frazier
F
/ MI
6:20:16
53 Jim Street
M
/ 55
/ IL
6:23:02
54 Jennifer Bruns
F
/ 45
/ MI
6:26:44
55 Barth Zurbuchen
M
/ 62
/ WI
6:31:16
56 Jake Martin
M
/ 26
/ MI
6:33:13
57 Caitlin Brown
F
/ MI
6:36:31
58 Katherine Dietrich
F
/ VA
6:40:21
59 Sean Caldwell
M
/ MI
6:40:28
60 Benjamin Eggers
M
/ 45
/ MI
6:41:12
61 Melissa Lin
F
/ 47
/ PA
6:41:12
62 Scott Heemstra
M
6:41:13
63 Laura Morris
F
/ 46
/ MI
6:45:43
64 Jennifer Zielinski
F
/ MI
6:49:04
65 Brian Cowart
M
/ MI
6:54:28
66 Kim Brown
F
/ 37
/ MI
6:56:36
67 Gerald Bailey
M
/ 65
/ KY
6:58:00
68 Shane Holly
M
/ MI
7:00:47
69 Richard Firth
M
/ MI
7:04:46
70 Mitch St Amour
M
/ MI
7:08:24
71 Florin C. Moldovan
M
/ MI
7:08:26
72 Abigail Bork
F
/ MI
7:14:16
73 Jennifer Ayers
F
/ 45
/ MI
7:20:23
74 Richard Hodge
M
/ MI
7:20:24
75 Cristine King
F
/ 39
/ MI
7:25:36
76 Bernie Eng
M
/ 50
/ MI
7:25:51
77 Luke Holly
M
/ MI
7:26:12
78 Sandra Davis
F
/ MI
7:31:49
79 Shelli Waroquier
F
/ 50
/ MI
7:53:03

Top Results

PPTC 50th Anniversary 50M Endurance Fest

  • Dec 5, 2021
  • Brooklyn, NY
50 Miles