Great Eastern Endurance Run Results (09/27/2008 )

Share
1 Jason Bryant
M
/ 36
/ NC
4:52:10
2 Nicholas Hamblet
M
/ 25
/ VA
4:57:03
3 Derrick Carr
M
/ 47
/ VA
5:15:46
4 Keith Cassidy
M
/ 27
/ VA
5:19:29
5 Lew McGrath
M
/ 46
/ WV
5:21:06
6 Roxanne Zobava
F
/ 32
/ GA
5:25:30
7 Jeffry Brower
M
/ 49
/ MD
5:36:50
8 John McCall
M
/ 29
/ VA
5:41:16
9 Floren Ansley
F
/ 32
/ GA
5:53:44
10 Ragan Petrie
F
/ 42
/ GA
5:54:19
11 Peter Tegroen
M
/ 54
/ VA
6:01:17
12 Kimberly Langley
F
/ 34
/ VA
6:02:27
13 Ted Hering
M
/ 32
/ VA
6:04:46
14 Jay Perry
M
/ 36
/ MS
6:26:45
15 Shane Sims
M
/ 44
/ VA
6:27:07
16 Jenny Deegan
F
/ 38
/ VA
6:30:27
17 Jaimee Joroff
F
/ 28
/ MD
6:32:45
18 Michael Orestes
M
/ 27
/ VA
6:37:45
19 Nathan Eastlake
M
/ 25
/ VA
6:37:46
20 Darrin Denny
M
/ 42
/ VA
6:38:46
21 Ling Dao
M
/ 31
/ VA
6:39:19
22 Sarah Bauerle
F
/ 25
/ NC
6:41:15
23 Hugh Tower-Pierce
M
/ 34
/ VA
6:41:15
24 Jeromy Gallant
M
/ 25
/ VA
6:42:15
25 Tom Simonds
M
/ 53
/ VA
6:45:36
26 Patricia Miller
F
/ 51
/ VA
6:45:37
27 Lew Upchurch
M
/ 39
6:45:39
28 Alton Martin
M
/ 43
/ VA
6:51:49
29 Glenn Spinello
M
/ 43
/ PA
6:55:24
30 Beth Kehler
F
/ 33
/ VA
6:57:51
31 Jerry Benton
M
/ 41
/ IN
6:58:03
32 Kevin Smeltzer
M
/ 25
/ IN
6:58:03
33 Emily Ryan
F
/ 33
/ VA
6:58:47
34 Alexandra Petersen
F
/ 28
/ VA
7:04:24
35 Diane Adams
F
/ 46
/ VA
7:05:12
36 Bud Fidrych
M
/ 52
/ SC
7:08:13
37 Jonathan Scott
M
/ 24
/ OH
7:12:12
38 Jon Hayden
M
/ 40
7:15:38
39 Eric Schlueter
M
/ 36
/ VA
7:16:53
40 Thomas Philips
M
/ 42
/ VA
7:19:24
41 Jerry Jared
M
/ 54
7:23:33
42 Claudia Ducker
F
/ 40
/ MD
7:27:00
43 Samuel Lowe
M
/ 43
/ VA
7:27:10
44 Gordon Thomson
M
/ 49
/ VA
7:27:10
45 David Eck
M
/ 39
/ PA
7:32:43
46 Kerri Fisher
F
/ 43
/ VA
7:37:40
47 James Hutton
M
/ 51
/ VA
7:37:42
48 Byron Gordon
M
/ 58
7:40:38
49 David Glass
M
/ 40
/ IN
7:46:44
50 Drew Heckman
M
/ 26
/ IN
7:46:44
51 Eileen Kickish
F
/ 28
/ DC
7:50:41
52 Robert Lehman
M
/ 40
/ PA
7:51:51
53 Erik Tsosie
M
/ 28
7:51:51
54 Hillary Schaefer
F
/ 28
/ VA
7:53:42
55 Peihan Orestes
F
/ 26
/ VA
7:56:51
56 Michael Montgomery
M
/ 61
/ TN
7:57:26
57 Matthew Anderson
M
/ 48
7:59:40
58 Bill Ramsey
M
/ 44
8:00:46
59 Danny Jessup
M
/ 45
/ NC
8:01:32
60 Bob Bevill
M
/ 52
/ MD
8:01:41
61 Deloris Clark
F
/ 42
8:01:41
62 Teri Simonds
F
/ 49
/ VA
8:01:41
63 Val Heyer
M
/ 38
/ VA
8:04:09
64 Ken Galbraith
M
/ 45
/ VA
8:04:46
65 Laura Falsone
F
/ 44
/ MD
8:05:33
66 Maureen Rohrs
F
/ 52
8:05:48
67 Jeff Duty
M
/ 37
/ VA
8:08:11
68 Natalie Kennedy
F
/ 40
/ VA
8:10:28
69 Salli Dymond
F
/ 25
/ VA
8:10:46
70 Tony Escobar
M
/ 44
/ VA
8:10:47
71 Ryan Washington
M
/ 34
/ VA
8:26:47
72 Dan Raper
M
/ 30
/ VA
8:31:29
73 Ben Vest
M
/ 30
/ VA
8:31:29
74 Lisa Fisher
F
/ 40
8:31:53
75 Kari Anderson
F
/ 37
/ VA
8:34:22
76 John Adams
M
/ 47
8:38:09
77 Bryan Banning
M
/ 24
8:38:40
78 Richard Schuler
M
/ 48
/ NJ
8:46:08
79 Andrew Bliss
M
/ 19
/ VA
8:57:30
80 Foster Bliss
M
/ 52
/ VA
8:57:30
81 Mark Schmit
M
/ 39
9:11:36
82 Jill Montaquila
F
/ 41
9:20:34
83 Kimberly Pack
F
/ 44
9:20:34
84 Shanda Finnigan
F
/ 34
9:26:06
85 Courtney Liedler
F
/ 32
/ DC
9:26:06
86 Diane Taylor
F
/ 52
/ TN
10:26:13
87 Joseph Milancewich
M
/ 66
/ NJ
10:35:13
88 James Smith
M
/ 63
10:35:13

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM