Great Eastern Endurance Run Results (09/26/2009 )

Share
1 Sean Andrish
M
/ 39
/ VA
4:47:18
2 James Cathro
M
/ 27
/ VA
4:56:09
3 Anne Riddle Lundblad
F
/ 43
/ NC
5:02:46
4 Scott Bartram
M
/ 48
/ VA
5:27:34
5 Daniel Berg
M
/ 27
/ CO
5:38:17
6 Kendall Hommel
F
/ 25
/ VA
5:38:17
7 Nathan Roberts
M
/ 23
/ NC
5:43:08
8 Mike Pflieger
M
/ 35
/ VA
5:46:39
9 Nathan Eastlake
M
/ 26
/ VA
5:48:50
10 Shea Rivers
M
/ 25
/ NC
5:54:56
11 Grant Blackwell
M
/ 22
/ IN
5:57:34
12 Jeremy Dellabalma
M
/ 28
/ NC
6:06:07
13 Stephen Spear
M
/ 25
/ NC
6:06:07
14 Dwayne Jones
M
/ 40
/ VA
6:13:10
15 Rick Croutharmel
M
/ 46
/ NC
6:13:38
16 Allen Phillips
M
/ 43
/ VA
6:14:11
17 Kathleen Cusick
F
/ 34
/ TN
6:14:22
18 Nate Lawrence
M
/ 28
/ VA
6:15:25
19 Gregory Millslagle
M
/ 47
/ VA
6:16:01
20 Christopher Robbins
M
/ 43
/ VA
6:17:00
21 Elizabeth Faye
F
/ 26
/ MA
6:18:26
22 Dave Hendrick
M
/ 37
/ VA
6:18:35
23 Dave Warfel
M
/ 25
/ VA
6:24:35
24 Gary Harvey
M
/ 54
/ VA
6:25:05
25 Bob Clouston
M
/ 47
/ VA
6:25:29
26 Kate Joyce
F
/ 34
/ VA
6:31:32
27 William Tolbert
M
/ 40
/ VA
6:35:31
28 Ling Dao
M
/ 32
/ VA
6:36:34
29 Carter Wiecking
F
/ 39
/ VA
6:36:46
30 Lucia Alzaga
F
/ 34
/ IL
6:38:08
31 Jack Broaddus
M
/ 59
/ VA
6:43:17
32 Al McDorman
M
/ 57
/ VA
6:43:37
33 Liz Heavner
F
/ 48
/ VA
6:43:53
34 Mike Riggs
M
/ 26
/ NC
6:44:35
35 Gordon Thomson
M
/ 50
/ VA
6:44:41
36 Shelley Moss
M
/ 34
/ VA
6:45:39
37 Maureen Rohrs
F
/ 53
/ MD
6:45:46
38 Christian Ward
M
/ 50
/ MI
6:46:25
39 James Harrison
M
/ 51
/ VA
6:54:04
40 Jonathan Wicks
M
/ 29
/ TX
6:54:12
41 Dawn Banka
F
/ 37
/ TX
6:56:58
42 Tom Glaeser
M
/ 54
/ WI
6:59:51
43 Gregory Ryan
M
/ 38
/ NC
7:00:27
44 Laren Rusin
F
/ 32
/ MD
7:01:10
45 Donald Schatz
M
/ 40
7:02:21
46 Douglas Taylor
M
/ 29
/ VA
7:03:07
47 Joe Barrow
M
/ 42
/ VA
7:04:13
48 Steve Flannery
M
/ 40
7:04:13
49 Carol Bartram
F
/ 45
/ VA
7:11:40
50 Jo Short
F
/ 44
/ VA
7:16:16
51 Byron Gordon
M
/ 59
/ VA
7:18:05
52 Steve Amarillo
M
/ 47
/ VA
7:19:33
53 Rhonda Venable
F
/ 48
/ VA
7:19:33
54 Larry Geer
M
/ 51
/ MD
7:22:27
55 Kim Helms
F
/ 37
/ TN
7:28:49
56 Scott Lincicome
M
/ 33
/ DC
7:28:56
57 Matt Baker
M
/ 28
/ VA
7:30:58
58 David Smith
M
/ 43
/ VA
7:33:35
59 Delia Kulukundis
F
/ VA
7:34:09
60 John Hill
M
/ 45
/ VA
7:35:53
61 Randy Spell
M
/ 49
/ NC
7:39:00
62 Roselle Abregu
F
/ 33
/ VA
7:41:22
63 Michael Osicki
M
/ 32
/ VA
7:41:22
64 Samuel Fye
M
/ 34
/ VA
7:41:27
65 Lee Griffey
M
/ 39
/ NC
7:45:12
66 Bill Dey
M
/ 49
/ IL
7:47:38
67 Paul Tusin
M
/ 41
/ NJ
7:49:41
68 Matthew Anderson
M
/ 49
/ VA
7:55:37
69 Bob Bevill
M
/ 53
/ MD
7:57:45
70 Deloris Clark
F
/ 43
/ VA
7:57:45
71 Robin Dreeke
M
/ 40
/ VA
7:57:46
72 Ben Tesdahl
M
/ 57
/ MD
8:08:40
73 Walter Esser
M
/ 71
/ NC
8:16:54
74 Thomas Soldan
M
/ 28
/ VA
8:19:43
75 Joseph Campolatttan
M
/ 28
/ NJ
8:20:03
76 Jennifer Yentel
F
/ 36
/ NC
8:22:55
77 Angela White
F
/ 48
/ NC
8:23:21
78 Brian Gee
M
/ 27
/ NC
8:35:38
79 Kari Anderson
F
/ 48
/ VA
8:40:28
80 Billy Cabell
M
/ 31
/ VA
8:40:48
81 Kelley Thacker
F
/ 32
/ VA
8:54:48
82 Adam Matheson
M
/ 30
/ VA
8:54:50

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 24, 2022
  • Big Rapids, MI
28.3 Miles 50 Miles