Great Eastern Endurance Run Results (09/04/2004 )

Share
1 Matthew Daniels
M
/ 34
4:49:57
2 Aaron Schwartzbard
M
/ 27
5:15:22
3 Annette Bednosky
F
/ 37
/ NC
5:22:19
4 Laura Dewald
F
/ 47
5:43:33
5 Chuck Breiner
M
/ 44
5:55:11
6 Darrin Denny
M
/ 38
6:05:03
7 John Green
M
/ 27
6:09:48
8 Roger Claussen
M
/ 52
6:11:25
9 Jonathan Raessler
M
/ 25
6:26:33
10 Janice Anderson
F
/ 38
6:26:38
11 Dave Venable
M
/ 48
6:42:31
12 Ilona Peterka
F
/ 40
6:49:17
13 Casey Opitz
M
/ 44
6:49:25
14 Curtis Euler
M
/ 34
6:54:33
15 Bob Clouston
M
/ 42
6:56:20
16 Andrew Pinger
M
/ 29
6:59:59
17 Jolene Smith
F
/ 30
6:59:59
18 Greg Troup
M
/ 32
7:01:41
19 John Farmer
M
/ 40
7:07:36
20 Adam Matheson
M
/ 25
7:10:42
21 Scott McCulloch
M
/ 32
7:16:51
22 Farouck Elkassed
M
/ 54
7:18:02
23 Adam Lee
M
/ 42
7:18:54
24 Carolyn Wilson
F
/ 44
7:21:19
25 Jill Devereux
F
/ 37
7:21:19
26 Greg Goodson
M
/ 20
7:25:28
27 Carlos Garcia
M
/ 32
7:26:50
28 Donald Collins
M
/ 31
7:37:17
29 Charles McCance
M
/ 38
7:42:36
30 Carole Smith
F
/ 49
7:44:05
31 Sharon Lapkoff
F
/ 51
7:44:05
32 Karen Zacharias
F
/ 25
7:44:54
33 Pete York
M
/ 51
7:45:07
34 Douglas Tesdahl
M
/ 52
7:46:05
35 Chris Smith
M
/ 49
7:50:22
36 Gregory Luffey
M
/ 40
7:51:26
37 Marge Burley
F
/ 59
7:53:49
38 Peihan Su
F
/ 22
7:55:40
39 George Peterka
M
/ 44
7:57:29
40 Steven Maas
M
/ 45
7:58:50
41 Gene Potter
M
/ 59
8:01:11
42 Nora Labrecque
F
/ 35
8:03:46
43 Joe Decker
M
/ 34
8:11:51
44 Nicole Howell
F
/ 25
8:11:51
45 David West
M
/ 36
8:13:26
46 Patricia Deluca
F
/ 34
8:16:19
47 Monica Hedrick
F
/ 38
8:17:04
48 Vic Culp
M
/ 48
8:20:40
49 Joseph Zielinski
M
/ 41
8:22:25
50 Angela Peyton
F
/ 37
8:27:30
51 Philip Halapin
M
/ 53
8:38:56
52 Christopher Armstro
M
/ 25
8:38:56
53 Julie Grinnell
F
/ 28
8:42:35
54 Brooke Sikes
F
/ 26
8:45:45
55 Lisa Randolph
F
/ 40
8:49:41
56 Chelsea Ryan
F
/ 27
8:49:55
57 Charlene Simmons
F
/ 29
8:54:59
58 Rita Cronley
F
/ 50
8:55:20
59 Jonathan Scanny
M
/ 25
9:01:56
60 Bill Broaddus
M
/ 50
9:11:16
61 Tony Hunter
M
/ 31
9:25:38
62 Caroline Bari
F
/ 39
9:30:28
63 Deanna Hubbard
F
/ 56
9:46:20
64 Shannon Wallace
F
/ 33
9:58:06
65 Addison Hagan
M
/ 32
10:39:09
66 Holly Bautts Kidd
F
/ 40
10:53:09
67 Koren Garrish
F
/ 40
10:53:09

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM