Great Eastern Endurance Run Results (09/20/2003 )

Share
1 Serge Arbona
M
/ 38
4:12:44
2 Aaron Schwartzbard
M
/ 26
4:17:39
3 Barry Lewis
M
/ 44
4:19:49
4 Eric Linder
M
/ 24
4:23:30
5 Michael Schuster
M
/ 30
4:25:12
6 Marcus Jones
M
/ 21
4:31:44
7 Matt Good
M
/ 30
4:59:40
8 Donald Smith
M
/ 45
5:02:57
9 John Nichols
M
/ 39
5:04:18
10 Don Padfield
M
/ 31
5:08:27
11 Dave Welsh
M
/ 47
5:17:56
12 Ben Watson
M
/ 34
5:20:52
13 Regan Petri
F
/ 36
5:21:13
14 Tom Gillman
M
/ 48
5:21:33
15 Kevin Tobin
M
/ 31
5:24:43
16 Brad Hall
M
/ 36
5:25:11
17 Sophie Speidel
F
/ 40
5:26:52
18 Monika Bracken
F
/ 38
5:27:55
19 Robert Gillanders
M
/ 34
5:28:31
20 Debbie Berner
F
/ 37
5:28:55
21 Darrin Denny
M
/ 37
5:29:17
22 Daddy Nash
M
/ 43
5:32:33
23 Jim Campifornio
M
/ 53
5:34:10
24 William Potts
M
/ 37
5:35:01
25 David Schneider
M
/ 29
5:36:12
26 William Kuntz
M
/ 50
5:36:29
27 Jim Ulvestad
M
/ 48
5:36:35
28 Patton Gleason
M
/ 24
5:37:31
29 William Harman
M
/ 54
5:38:08
30 Herman Richards
M
/ 50
5:39:06
31 Mark Semler
M
/ 35
5:41:00
32 Randy Wetzel
M
/ 38
5:42:02
33 Lori Wetzel
F
/ 30
5:42:02
34 Jeffrey Wilbur
M
/ 44
5:44:10
35 Michael Stratton
M
/ 19
5:49:28
36 Rick Palmer
M
/ 33
5:50:12
37 Danny McDonnell
M
/ 45
5:53:15
38 Linda Wack
F
/ 47
5:53:34
39 Michael Priddy
M
/ 27
5:54:12
40 Konrad Gannon
M
/ 37
5:54:54
41 Bill Turrentine
M
/ 54
5:55:15
42 Luke Lucas
M
/ 56
5:56:38
43 John Rudmin
M
/ 29
5:59:13
44 Edward Cacciapaglia
M
/ 49
6:00:54
45 Michael Broderick
M
/ 46
6:02:32
46 David Kirk
M
/ 52
6:06:25
47 Suzanne Ramsey
F
/ 35
6:08:00
48 Torsten Steinfatt
M
/ 35
6:08:19
49 J Bales
F
/ 46
6:09:52
50 Billy Lese
M
/ 35
6:12:16
51 Geoff Going
M
/ 58
6:13:59
52 Rollin Stanton
M
/ 54
6:14:37
53 Kurtis Cleveland
M
/ 43
6:15:08
54 Andrea Gleason
F
/ 24
6:15:23
55 Victoria Kendall
F
/ 50
6:15:48
56 Joy Blitz
F
/ 28
6:16:25
57 Chris Batten
M
/ 52
6:16:27
58 Quatro Hubbard
M
/ 43
/ VA
6:18:09
59 Toby Patterson
M
/ 32
6:18:41
60 Kerry Owens
F
/ 40
6:19:19
61 Steve Smith
M
/ 36
6:20:18
62 Brian Odonnell
M
/ 38
6:20:19
63 Micahel Montgomery
M
/ 56
6:20:57
64 Barbara Isom
F
/ 56
6:21:50
65 David Harper
M
/ 47
6:22:26
66 Gaynor Bourgeois
F
/ 34
6:22:39
67 Sue Mellott
F
/ 45
6:24:39
68 Steven Lagan
M
/ 24
6:26:53
69 Gary Richwine
M
/ 54
6:27:01
70 Dale Tiska
F
/ 40
6:27:13
71 David Snipes
M
/ 35
6:28:43
72 Tom Corris
M
/ 50
6:28:44
73 Mark Warren
M
/ 36
6:32:13
74 Tyler Warren
M
/ 30
6:32:15
75 Kristen Hubbard
F
/ 29
6:34:11
76 Karen Zacharias
F
/ 24
6:34:32
77 Marty Lindeman
F
/ 42
6:35:01
78 Jennifer Bailey
F
/ 27
6:37:47
79 Rich Gibson
M
/ 32
6:37:51
80 Dorothy Fyock
F
/ 30
6:39:26
81 Mark Benn
M
/ 44
6:39:58
82 Miles Lilly
M
/ 36
6:41:56
83 Mark Lawrence
M
/ 45
6:42:10
84 Vic Culp
M
/ 47
6:42:44
85 Dionisio De Leon
M
/ 52
6:43:11
86 Bob Anderson
M
/ 56
6:45:15
87 Farouk Elkassed
M
/ 54
6:45:51
88 David Huffman
M
/ 35
6:46:44
89 Theresa Boyes
F
/ 35
6:47:39
90 Harry Donati
M
/ 49
6:48:49
91 Mike Lipton
M
/ 38
6:48:50
92 Mike Gholson
M
/ 47
6:48:52
93 Carlos Garcia
M
/ 31
6:49:18
94 George Nelsen
M
/ 48
6:53:42
95 Jon Schwabe
M
/ 55
6:54:33
96 Christopher Rozmari
M
/ 36
6:54:43
97 Amy Spielberg
F
/ 27
6:54:52
98 Michael Day II
M
/ 42
6:56:02
99 Jay Finkle
M
/ 40
6:56:51
100 Anita Finkle
F
/ 37
6:56:51
101 Mike Weirich
M
/ 52
6:57:55
102 Sharon Lapkoff
F
/ 50
6:58:12
103 Jim Womack
M
/ 54
6:59:13
104 Alan Gowen
M
/ 53
7:00:37
105 Jim Cavanaugh
M
/ 61
7:05:21
106 Sarah Hibbitts
F
/ 25
7:05:22
107 Liz Brandt
F
/ 41
7:07:15
108 Matt Cook
M
/ 34
7:09:21
109 Suzanne Weightman
F
/ 39
7:11:36
110 Donny Keller
M
/ 45
7:11:51
111 Leslie Hale
F
/ 51
7:12:52
112 Kari Collignon
F
/ 42
7:16:43
113 Len Wrabel
M
/ 50
7:19:22
114 Michael Holland
M
/ 48
7:22:11
115 Bob Curci
M
/ 46
7:22:50
116 Mary Vish
F
/ 53
7:22:50
117 Bill Broaddus
M
/ 50
7:23:17
118 Wesley Fenton
M
/ 42
7:24:24
119 Rob Apple
M
/ 42
7:24:25
120 Wayne Dean
M
/ 34
7:24:28
121 Jerry Ballard
M
/ 44
7:24:53
122 Maria Bertacchi
F
/ 39
7:25:50
123 Charlie Miracle
M
/ 50
7:25:51
124 Peter York
M
/ 51
7:26:45
125 Pamela Gowen
F
/ 51
7:27:01
126 Dale Brumfield
M
/ 44
7:29:26
127 Janet Vincent
F
/ 46
7:31:55
128 Stephen Urich
M
/ 28
7:32:07
129 John Sondermann
M
/ 50
7:32:23
130 Faye Krause
F
/ 37
7:32:24
131 Donald Clark
M
/ 51
7:33:01
132 Bob Imming
M
/ 63
7:35:13
133 Bill Wandel
M
/ 60
7:37:40
134 Adrian Jones
M
/ 29
7:40:51
135 Martin Yecies
M
/ 59
7:41:24
136 Weiming Yang
M
/ 37
7:42:30
137 John Douglas
M
/ 28
7:51:54
138 Craig Putnam
M
/ 34
7:51:54
139 Jane Sarazin
F
/ 52
7:59:57
140 Susan Dummar
F
/ 38
8:00:45
141 Johnny Raney
M
/ 42
8:00:46
142 Jean Richards
F
/ 50
8:01:48
143 Judy Gilbert
F
/ 60
8:04:22
144 Deanna Hubbard
F
/ 55
8:23:14
145 John Snyder
M
/ 54
8:24:05
146 James Martin
M
/ 55
8:24:05
147 Joey Anderson
M
/ 47
8:26:38
148 Tod Massa
M
/ 41
8:28:24
149 Louis Jones
M
/ 58
8:34:06
150 Dennis Dukes
M
/ 57
8:34:34
151 Rich Gleason
M
/ 54
8:49:12
152 Russell Holley
M
/ 55
8:49:33
153 Carolyn Von Der Heydt
F
/ 61
8:55:33
154 Joyce Fendley
F
/ 37
9:00:07
155 Bob Cochran
M
/ 55
9:06:51
156 Lori McCool
F
/ 41
9:16:11
157 Brian Shapleigh
M
/ 35
9:22:32
158 Bim Angst
F
/ 47
10:50:15
159 Fred Von Der Heydt
M
/ 56
11:05:47

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles