Green Lakes Endurance Runs Results (08/30/2009 )

Share
1 Phil Reutlinger
M
/ 30
/ CT
3:33:07
2 Brian Rusiecki
M
/ 30
/ MA
3:45:08
3 Paul Young
M
/ 44
/ MA
3:58:32
4 Ed Housel
M
/ 50
/ NY
4:04:44
5 C. Mad
F
/ 21
/ NY
4:08:08
6 Scott Ennis
M
/ 43
/ NY
4:08:08
7 Bobby Cameron
M
/ 37
/ NY
4:10:43
8 Brad Reed
M
/ 25
/ MA
4:11:51
9 Jonathan Dickens
M
/ 35
/ NY
4:20:24
10 Mark Thompson
M
/ 38
/ NY
4:20:41
11 Scott O'Connor
M
/ 41
/ ON
4:20:48
12 Amy Rusiecki
F
/ 30
/ MA
4:27:09
13 Daniel Pierson
M
/ 40
/ NY
4:30:17
14 Jose Suarez
M
/ 47
/ CT
4:34:21
15 Richard Kruse
M
/ 55
/ DE
4:34:53
16 Kristin Althausen
F
/ 24
/ NJ
4:43:17
17 Matt Degroat
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:47:00
18 Theresa Soracco
F
/ 39
/ MA
4:47:33
19 Diana Widdowson
F
/ 43
/ PA
4:49:24
20 Natalie Kremer
F
/ 28
/ NY
4:49:28
21 Jim Owens
M
/ 46
/ NY
4:51:59
22 Bruce Palmer
M
/ 51
/ NY
4:51:59
23 Steven Kieb
M
/ 39
/ NY
4:56:55
24 Tamara Loos
F
/ 42
/ NY
4:57:45
25 Javier Martinez
M
/ 38
/ NY
5:05:11
26 Christopher Dunne
M
/ 48
/ NY
5:07:06
27 Peter Cure
M
/ 50
/ NY
5:08:06
28 Eric Lovenduski
M
/ 33
/ NY
5:08:15
29 Amy Mosca
F
/ 37
/ MA
5:09:19
30 Douglas Prindle
M
/ 48
/ NY
5:10:30
31 James Miner
M
/ 60
/ NY
5:10:56
32 Steve Chaffee
M
/ 45
/ NY
5:13:19
33 Bret Kinsella
M
/ 40
/ VA
5:13:27
34 Keith Halpern
M
/ 39
/ NJ
5:13:40
35 Jo Chaffin
F
/ 39
/ NY
5:16:54
36 Dee Miller
F
/ 43
/ PA
5:16:59
37 Kimberly Boner
F
/ 41
/ OH
5:18:03
38 Patrick Riccardi
M
/ 59
/ NY
5:22:13
39 Mack Duett
M
/ 53
/ NY
5:22:43
40 Heather Danielson
F
/ 34
/ NY
5:23:48
41 Dan Korff
M
/ 43
/ NY
5:24:12
42 Katie Aman
F
/ 37
/ MD
5:24:47
43 Theresa Palmieri
F
/ 46
/ NY
5:25:25
44 Dave Kwiatkowski
M
/ 32
/ NY
5:26:59
45 Eric Haslam
M
/ 36
/ NY
5:27:23
46 Ed Helfrick
M
/ 45
/ PA
5:30:13
47 Shane Pettit
M
/ 34
/ NY
5:32:41
48 Ryan Schiff
M
/ 36
/ MA
5:34:03
49 Anthony Netto
M
/ 28
/ NY
5:34:03
50 Christine Reynolds
F
/ 39
/ NY
5:36:03
51 Marc Quilty
M
/ 60
/ NY
5:38:37
52 Lorrie Tily
F
/ 48
/ NY
5:39:17
53 Dan Scotina
M
/ 54
/ MA
5:41:37
54 Erin Osetek
F
/ 27
/ NC
5:42:32
55 Dave Weiss
M
/ 60
/ NY
5:43:46
56 Donna Ornosky
F
/ 47
/ PA
5:44:46
57 Dave Groff
M
/ 47
/ NY
5:44:47
58 Mark Hendley
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:48:35
59 Jill Stolins Mallory
F
/ 42
/ QC
5:50:14
60 Sarah McGrath
F
/ 31
/ NY
5:50:14
61 Carmen Gumina
F
/ 44
/ NY
5:51:28
62 Ben Clardy
M
/ 38
/ NY
5:53:53
63 Dennis Stadelman
M
/ 48
/ NY
5:56:16
64 Kimberly Rapp
F
/ 44
/ NY
5:58:53
65 Seth Ambruso
M
/ 29
/ CT
5:59:31
66 Richard O'Neil
M
/ 61
/ NY
5:59:58
67 James Lampman
M
/ 26
/ NY
6:01:18
68 Ali Rizvi
M
/ 34
/ NJ
6:03:58
69 Chris Read
M
/ 57
/ NY
6:05:23
70 Vincent Perry
M
/ 43
/ NY
6:05:53
71 Brenda Morris
F
/ 43
/ MA
6:11:13
72 James Viggiano
M
/ 31
/ NY
6:12:30
73 Emily Trespas
F
/ 38
/ MA
6:21:44
74 Barbara Sorrell
F
/ 52
/ NY
6:22:13
75 Michael Tobin
M
/ 52
/ NY
6:27:49
76 Kathleen Rocker
F
/ 44
/ NJ
6:33:44
77 Chris Lehman
M
/ 59
/ NJ
6:33:49
78 Mark Sheremeta
M
/ 53
/ NY
6:42:14
79 Shelley Viggiano
F
/ 29
/ NY
6:45:14
80 Katherine Fleming
F
/ 38
/ NY
6:46:36
81 Roger Niethe
M
/ 51
/ NY
6:46:36
82 Joseph Bello
M
/ 64
/ NY
6:49:31
83 Pete Johnson
M
/ 22
/ MD
6:52:55
84 Christine Schwind
F
/ 31
/ NY
6:52:55
85 Allen Ripke
M
/ 57
/ NY
6:58:39
86 James Simpson
M
/ 67
/ CA
7:21:08
87 Lisa Jacques
F
/ 44
/ NY
7:21:12
88 Steven Mussi
M
/ 38
/ NY
7:21:12
89 Ross Davison
M
/ 47
/ KY
7:26:32
90 Thomas Constantine
M
/ 58
/ NY
7:42:08
91 Deborah Wood
F
/ 49
/ NY
8:00:08
92 Alexander Bliss
M
/ 21
/ NY
8:13:16
93 Debra Mimaroglu
F
/ 46
/ NY
8:21:43
94 Katie Moses
F
/ 32
/ NY
8:21:43
95 Julie Holder
F
/ 39
/ NY
8:21:43
96 Jean Skeels
F
/ 37
/ NY
8:21:43
97 Beth Bidstrup
F
/ 46
/ NY
8:21:43
98 Marilyn Penoyer
F
/ 38
/ NY
8:21:43
99 Andrew Bliss
M
/ 20
/ VA
8:38:06
100 Foster Bliss
M
/ 53
/ VA
8:38:06

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles