Green Lakes Endurance Runs Results (08/10/2019 )

Share
1 Ellie Pell
F
/ 27
/ NY
3:58:37
2 Richard Ellsworth
M
/ 19
/ NY
4:06:22
3 Daniel Goldstein
M
/ 24
/ PA
4:07:45
4 Greta Sieve
F
/ 31
/ NY
4:16:48
5 Patrick Hallahan
M
/ 31
/ NY
4:27:42
6 Daniel Lewis
M
/ 23
/ NY
4:34:53
7 Sean Severance
M
/ 52
/ NY
4:35:25
8 Jason Mcelwain
M
/ 30
/ NY
4:39:18
9 Ed Housel
M
/ 60
/ NY
4:46:40
10 Dean Baldwin
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:49:30
11 Anita Devineni
F
/ 35
/ NY
4:52:18
12 Sophie Kotok
F
/ 27
/ NY
4:53:22
13 Zach Cox
M
/ 25
/ NY
5:02:00
14 Kelley Burt
F
/ 32
/ NY
5:03:01
15 Craig Lamb
M
/ 41
/ NY
5:04:48
16 Charlie LoTempio
M
/ 41
/ NY
5:06:34
17 Justin Haines
M
/ 37
/ NY
5:07:59
18 Jessica Alzamora
F
/ 39
/ NY
5:12:52
19 Joel Greene
M
/ 21
/ QC
5:14:26
20 James Peters
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:18:40
21 Joanna Bunker
F
/ 21
/ NY
5:19:12
22 Caitlin McMullin
F
/ 35
/ NY
5:20:29
23 Michael Farber
M
/ 40
/ NY
5:22:09
24 Nola Pominville
F
/ 23
/ NY
5:23:42
25 Nicholas Brice
M
/ 35
/ NY
5:26:19
26 Glenn Hamilton
M
/ 62
/ VT
5:27:06
27 Paul Limmiatis
M
/ 54
/ NY
5:27:08
28 Gregory Dorchies
M
/ 29
/ NY
5:27:21
29 David Whitman
M
/ 29
/ NY
5:27:21
30 Erin Ludwig
F
/ 42
/ NY
5:28:16
31 Doug Wickman
M
/ 49
/ FL
5:30:45
32 Kelley Teeter
F
/ 32
/ NY
5:34:50
33 Amy Monachino
F
/ 48
/ NY
5:37:47
34 Lou Kaminski
M
/ 39
/ NY
5:37:59
35 Jim Vandish
M
/ 48
/ ON
5:48:36
36 Kara Kinsman
F
/ 50
/ PA
5:50:22
37 Brian Stoner
M
/ 46
/ NY
5:51:05
38 Kevin Brisson
M
/ 61
/ NY
5:52:08
39 Nicolas Llados
M
/ 37
/ NY
5:52:35
40 Stephanie Schubmehl
F
/ 36
/ NY
5:56:08
41 Deb Patterson
F
/ 50
/ NY
5:57:30
42 Robert Haas
M
/ 59
/ NY
6:00:23
43 Todd Cleland
M
/ 50
/ MA
6:04:43
44 Robert Woods
M
/ 55
/ NY
6:05:13
45 Kathryn Maier
F
/ 38
/ MA
6:22:16
46 Kevin Maier
M
/ 35
/ MA
6:22:16
47 Vincent Eng
M
/ 19
/ NY
6:24:26
48 Juli Aistars
F
/ 60
/ IL
6:28:49
49 Jason Pare
M
/ 46
/ NY
6:30:09
50 Cody Donahue
M
/ 36
/ NY
6:33:36
51 Ryan Snyder
M
/ 41
/ NY
6:38:33
52 Colleen Clancy
F
/ 52
/ NY
6:43:53
53 Daniel Lockwood
M
/ 37
/ NY
6:51:58
54 Heather Schry
F
/ 35
/ FL
7:00:46
55 Justin Roloson
M
/ 38
/ NY
7:06:13
56 Karen Fennie
F
/ 59
/ NY
7:08:55
57 Jerry Vannest
M
/ 60
/ NY
7:21:33
58 Bethany Demarco
F
/ 42
/ NY
7:26:44
59 Brian Kelly
M
/ 50
/ NY
7:32:12
60 Amy Dunnavant
F
/ 43
/ NY
7:32:12
61 Bill Schubmehl
M
/ 65
/ NY
7:41:55
62 Mary Dasilva
F
/ 72
/ NY
7:44:19
63 Caitlin Demm
F
/ 36
/ NY
7:44:20
64 Sue Little
F
/ 52
/ NY
7:44:20
65 Angie Coville
F
/ 57
/ NY
7:46:38
66 Mary Ryan
F
/ 57
/ NY
7:49:08
67 Kenneth Flood
M
/ 47
/ NY
7:51:35
68 Stalina Gibson
F
/ 36
/ NY
7:52:36
69 Maria Milanesi
F
/ 29
/ NY
7:53:34
70 Peter Dietz
M
/ 56
/ NY
7:53:45
71 Gregory Mattacola
M
/ 47
/ NY
7:57:28
72 Thomas Butler
M
/ 54
/ NY
7:57:59
73 Kurtis Gruters
M
/ 33
/ NC
8:04:47
74 Dominick Demarco
M
/ 71
/ NY
8:05:28
75 Paul Dederich
M
/ 59
/ NY
8:05:52
76 Melanie Donofrio
F
/ 28
/ NY
8:18:15
77 Eric Keenly
M
/ 50
/ NY
8:20:40
78 Mary Harvey
F
/ 38
/ NY
8:21:28
79 Kevin Porter
M
/ 61
/ NY
8:28:08
80 Laura Milak
F
/ 63
/ NY
8:32:42
81 William Milak
M
/ 67
/ NY
8:32:43
82 Trishul Cherns
M
/ 62
/ NY
8:38:45
83 Wanda Schubmehl
F
/ 67
/ NY
8:41:37
84 Lourdes Douglas
F
/ 51
/ NY
9:00:21
85 Kathleen Reardon
F
/ 58
/ NY
9:00:22
86 Lydia Ripke
F
/ 37
/ NY
9:03:57
87 Allen Ripke
M
/ 67
/ NY
9:03:58
88 Robert Vidulich
M
/ 70
/ NY
10:10:26
89 Tanya Kelly-Hadley
F
/ 36
/ NY
10:32:34
90 Rene Belanger
M
/ 43
/ NY
11:34:15

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles