Green Lakes Endurance Runs Results (08/28/2011 )

Share
1 Ted Nagowski
M
/ 50
/ ON
4:02:53
2 Ed Housel
M
/ 52
/ NY
4:05:55
3 Joseph Lyman
M
/ 38
/ NY
4:15:04
4 Mark Cinotti
M
/ 34
/ NY
4:21:49
5 Mack Duett
M
/ 55
/ NY
4:26:22
6 Jason Griffith
M
/ 40
/ CA
4:29:20
7 Dale Ottosen
M
/ 54
/ NY
4:37:30
8 Will Helenbrook
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:40:17
9 Michael Austin
M
/ 29
/ MA
4:40:47
10 Shaye Moskowitz
M
/ 39
/ OH
4:43:40
11 William McGovern
M
/ 51
/ NY
4:44:04
12 Thomas Joslin
M
/ 32
/ NY
4:44:06
13 Eric Will
M
/ 33
/ NY
4:50:06
14 Heather Danielson
F
/ 36
/ NY
4:50:22
15 Kerrin Sheldon
M
/ 26
/ NY
4:50:52
16 Clair Socci
M
/ 28
/ PA
4:56:20
17 Brian Lauzon
M
/ 51
/ ON
5:01:02
18 Carrie Neveldine
F
/ 40
/ NY
5:03:37
19 Kellie Smirnoff
F
/ 40
/ FL
5:04:16
20 Kenneth Dawley
M
/ 45
/ NY
5:05:58
21 Emily Malloy
F
/ 40
/ NY
5:08:31
22 Dave Currey
M
/ 54
/ NY
5:08:59
23 Rich Moran
M
/ 43
/ FL
5:12:18
24 Patrick Riccardi
M
/ 61
/ NY
5:12:35
25 Matthew Risley
M
/ 37
/ NY
5:13:26
26 Corrine Haynes
F
/ 43
/ NY
5:13:42
27 Jeffrey Stauch
M
/ 27
/ VT
5:14:16
28 Phil Huber
M
/ 39
/ NY
5:15:11
29 Eric Haslam
M
/ 38
/ NY
5:15:38
30 Kevin Reedy
M
/ 36
/ NY
5:17:10
31 Zeke Zucker
M
/ 67
/ VT
5:21:33
32 Sandy Mustico
F
/ 38
/ NY
5:24:19
33 Greta Ledgerwood
F
/ 38
/ NY
5:25:20
34 John Mackenzie
M
/ 31
/ NY
5:28:02
35 Paul Doody
M
/ 51
/ NY
5:29:34
36 Roberto Angotti
M
/ 44
/ NY
5:31:37
37 Mike Kenny
M
/ 49
/ NY
5:32:28
38 Tracy Andersen
F
/ 32
/ NY
5:33:24
39 Timothy Wunsch
M
/ 51
/ NY
5:33:24
40 Gene Jochen
M
/ 49
/ ON
5:36:33
41 Eduardo Arnao
M
/ 30
/ CT
5:37:25
42 William Hollely
M
/ 37
/ NY
5:44:10
43 John Kemp
M
/ 40
/ NY
5:48:51
44 Robert Krug
M
/ 42
/ NY
5:49:13
45 Rebecca Auyer
F
/ 28
/ NY
5:52:50
46 Nichole Cappadora
F
/ 25
/ NY
5:54:17
47 Ashley Gosnell
F
/ 28
/ MA
5:54:35
48 Cornelius Boswell
M
/ 44
/ NY
5:57:02
49 Ryan Shea
M
/ 30
/ NY
5:58:42
50 Katie Cooley
F
/ 24
/ NY
6:05:00
51 Michael Sharp
M
/ 44
/ NY
6:11:43
52 Matthew Ripke
M
/ 27
/ NY
6:12:27
53 Peter Dietz
M
/ 48
/ NY
6:14:23
54 Ken Sherman
M
/ 39
/ NY
6:14:27
55 Mark Sheremeta
M
/ 55
/ NY
6:15:43
56 Derek Bakay
M
/ 38
/ NY
6:20:21
57 Thomas Butler
M
/ 46
/ NY
6:20:37
58 John Buzansky
M
/ 49
/ PA
6:22:13
59 David Farrands
M
/ 38
/ NY
6:30:47
60 Tim Cary
M
/ 43
/ NY
6:31:47
61 Luana Pesco Koplowitz
F
/ 56
/ NY
6:38:42
62 Erin Petrella
F
/ 34
/ NY
6:41:13
63 Dave Weiss
M
/ 62
/ PA
6:54:09
64 Mary Dasilva
F
/ 64
/ NY
6:54:32
65 Walter Hampton
M
/ 54
/ CT
6:55:16
66 Ann Hampton
F
/ 48
/ CT
6:55:17
67 Carolyn McDonald
F
/ 47
/ NY
6:56:32
68 Douglas Browning Jr
M
/ 49
/ NY
6:56:49
69 Betsey Adams
F
/ 27
/ NY
6:58:38
70 William Ladieu
M
/ 61
/ PA
7:03:23
71 Kathy Anderson
F
/ 50
/ NY
7:05:36
72 Mary Harvey
F
/ 30
/ NY
7:09:41
73 Robert Wood
M
/ 54
/ NY
7:17:13
74 Charles Keller
M
/ 41
/ NY
7:25:50
75 James Culp
M
/ 53
/ ON
7:29:37
76 David Keith
M
/ 30
/ NY
7:52:36
77 Lydia Ripke
F
/ 30
/ NY
7:59:19
78 Allen Ripke
M
/ 59
/ NY
7:59:19
79 Teresa Sukiennicki
F
/ 45
/ NY
8:00:42
80 Max Welker
M
/ 69
/ WA
8:06:59
81 Erin Edwards
F
/ 32
/ MD
8:07:00
82 Cindy Desirant
F
/ 50
/ MD
8:07:00
83 Marie Elliott
F
/ 34
/ TX
8:35:20
84 Mary Kay Doran
F
/ 53
/ VA
8:48:10
85 John Doran
M
/ 53
/ VA
8:48:10

Top Results

The Hennepin Hundred

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Sterling, IL
50 KM 50 Miles 100 Miles