Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Max King
M
20-29
3:26:54
2 2 Andy Martin
M
30-39
3:41:53
3 3 Ruben Galbraith
M
20-29
3:42:00
4 4 Andrew Schupp
M
20-29
3:46:54
5 5 William Swint
M
30-39
4:04:11
6 6 Trevor Hostetler
M
30-39
4:08:26
7 7 Mike Rosling
M
30-39
4:13:28
8 1 Pam Smith
F
30-39
4:18:34
9 8 Joe Kleffner
M
30-39
4:21:08
10 9 Larry Stephens
M
50-59
4:25:31
11 10 William Kalenius
M
20-29
4:27:56
12 11 Mark Franklin
M
40-49
4:29:41
13 12 Mark Moran
M
40-49
4:30:57
14 13 Randy Benthin
M
30-39
4:31:10
15 14 Jason Hawthorne
M
30-39
4:31:12
16 2 Shari White
F
40-49
4:34:18
17 15 Drake Tollenaar
M
40-49
4:34:29
18 16 Dan Larson
M
40-49
4:36:24
19 17 Jerry Mark
M
50-59
4:36:31
20 3 Abigail Stephens
F
20-29
4:37:01
21 18 Rick Kneedler
M
40-49
4:37:54
22 19 Mike Burke
M
50-59
4:38:33
23 20 Mark Postle
M
40-49
4:39:23
24 21 Tim Zuk
M
40-49
4:40:01
25 22 Jeremy Hurl
M
30-39
4:43:37
26 23 Michael Taylor
M
30-39
4:44:29
27 4 Erin Perkin
F
30-39
4:46:18
28 24 Christopher Hill
M
30-39
4:46:42
29 5 Julie Leasure
F
30-39
4:47:45
30 25 Todd Temple
M
40-49
4:50:32
31 26 Matt Campbell
M
20-29
4:50:49
32 27 Todd Glender
M
30-39
4:51:42
33 28 Thomas Green
M
20-29
4:52:15
34 29 Albert Pham
M
20-29
4:55:00
35 30 Nicholas Stumbo
M
30-39
4:55:08
36 31 Nick Jurgensen
M
20-29
4:56:48
37 32 Gary Vale
M
40-49
4:59:44
38 33 Benjamin Baxter
M
30-39
5:01:39
39 34 Leif Rustvold
M
30-39
5:02:23
40 35 Ken Ward
M
50-59
5:03:19
41 36 Billy Strick
M
20-29
5:04:05
42 37 Scott Glazer
M
30-39
5:06:41
43 38 David Mount
M
40-49
5:08:51
44 39 Mark Dahl
M
40-49
5:10:36
45 40 Stephen Meador
M
20-29
5:11:29
46 41 Mike Karst
M
30-39
5:14:07
47 42 Jim Susman
M
40-49
5:14:36
48 43 Jonathan Seiber
M
30-39
5:15:17
49 44 John Zeier
M
50-59
5:16:54
50 6 Heather Pola
F
30-39
5:17:56
51 45 Chip Collins
M
40-49
5:18:47
52 7 Anna Waters
F
30-39
5:19:28
53 46 Taber Shears
M
40-49
5:19:47
54 47 Erik Scharffenberg
M
30-39
5:21:45
55 48 Steve Walters
M
20-29
5:25:22
56 49 Pete Nicholson
M
50-59
5:26:03
57 50 Moe Codino
M
30-39
5:26:54
58 51 John Liebeskind
M
40-49
5:28:05
59 52 Seth Lyon
M
40-49
5:29:02
60 53 David Chilson
M
30-39
5:29:36
61 54 Steve Loebner
M
30-39
5:29:53
62 55 Eric Sklarz
M
40-49
5:30:13
63 56 Josh Owen
M
30-39
5:30:46
64 57 Brad Putnam
M
40-49
5:32:57
65 58 Brian Savoie
M
30-39
5:36:28
66 8 Diane Lechner
F
40-49
5:36:35
67 59 Bob O’Brien
M
50-59
5:38:45
68 9 Chelsie Hayden
F
20-29
5:40:37
69 60 William Spaeth
M
40-49
5:42:54
70 61 Shahid Ali
M
20-29
5:43:17
71 10 Julie Thomas
F
40-49
5:44:50
72 62 Pete Savage
M
40-49
5:45:15
73 11 Rachel Gaidrich
F
30-39
5:45:37
74 12 Rachael Parker
F
40-49
5:47:08
75 63 Damien Sinnott
M
30-39
5:47:21
76 64 Juliano Wilson
M
40-49
5:53:38
77 65 Roy Young
M
40-49
5:54:48
78 66 Joe Mosley
M
50-59
5:55:03
79 67 Glen Failla
M
40-49
5:58:09
80 68 Bret Henry
M
50-59
6:08:38
81 69 Philip Summers
M
40-49
6:10:23
82 70 Eb Engelmann
M
60-69
6:12:31
83 13 Angel Mahon
F
30-39
6:13:01
84 14 Kate Merrill
F
40-49
6:14:26
85 15 Roberta Zais
F
50-59
6:14:28
86 16 Abby Ruby
F
30-39
6:16:59
87 71 Mark Dahlby
M
40-49
6:18:12
88 72 Clay Eppler
M
40-49
6:19:28
89 73 James Dunseth
M
30-39
6:22:26
90 17 April Lindeman
F
20-29
6:22:43
91 18 Sharon Mosley
F
40-49
6:23:29
92 19 Karen Wiggins
F
50-59
6:24:37
93 74 David Alavi
M
40-49
6:25:34
94 20 Poksil Himrich
F
40-49
6:25:50
95 21 Christina Summers
F
30-39
6:25:58
96 22 Jenica Hopson
F
30-39
6:27:55
97 23 Rhonda Boerner
F
40-49
6:27:55
98 24 Christi Boora
F
30-39
6:28:17
99 75 Josh Steele
M
20-29
6:28:17
100 25 Tricia Bowley
F
30-39
6:31:30
101 26 Donna Portmann
F
30-39
6:31:31
102 27 Sandy Jacobs
F
<20
6:32:59
103 76 Kevin Rutherford
M
40-49
6:35:08
104 77 Jerry Duncan
M
60-69
6:35:58
105 28 Carolyn Hennessey
F
40-49
6:37:24
106 78 Gary Lear
M
50-59
6:38:51
107 29 Marilyn Bailey
F
50-59
6:39:46
108 79 Derek Zahler
M
20-29
6:48:07
109 30 Lentine Zahler
F
20-29
6:48:07
110 31 Desiree Barnes
F
20-29
6:50:50
111 80 Jp Richards
M
30-39
6:54:51
112 32 Laura Kantor
F
40-49
6:55:10
113 81 Peter Corduan
M
50-59
6:55:29
114 33 Jeannie Horton
F
30-39
6:57:59
115 34 Natalie Roberts
F
40-49
7:00:02
116 82 Robert Lynes
M
70+
7:00:10
117 83 Todd Chester
M
30-39
7:03:13
118 35 Sue Linja
F
40-49
7:04:49
119 84 Pietro Herget
M
30-39
7:07:29
120 85 Charity Lisherness
M
40-49
7:12:50
121 36 Lori Latendresse
F
30-39
7:24:55
122 37 Julie Whitcraft
F
40-49
8:03:09
123 38 Desiree Marek
F
20-29
8:03:10
124 86 Jeffrey Marek
M
40-49
8:07:28
125 39 Karen Peterson
F
40-49
8:21:52
126 40 Leslie Ames
F
40-49
8:21:52

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles