Hagg Lake Results (02/15/2003 )

Share
1 Ty Draney
M
/ 28
/ OR
4:06:03
2 Val Buckmaster
M
/ 46
/ OR
4:06:48
3 Kelly Woodke
M
/ 35
/ OR
4:16:25
4 Sean Meissner
M
/ 29
/ OR
4:17:40
5 Leonard Farr
M
/ 38
/ OR
4:26:21
6 Scott Davis
M
/ 24
/ OR
4:34:00
7 Mike Burke
M
/ 52
/ OR
4:42:23
8 Ken Croteau
M
/ 41
/ OR
4:42:34
9 Rod Bien
M
/ 30
/ OR
4:43:09
10 Tim Hyde
M
/ 38
/ WA
4:50:04
11 James Varner
M
/ 25
/ WA
5:02:51
12 Tony Oconner
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:05:15
13 Eric Sklarz
M
/ 36
/ OR
5:07:17
14 Kari Newby
F
/ 23
/ ID
5:08:45
15 John Liebeskind
M
/ 42
/ OR
5:11:57
16 Eric Aarrestad
M
/ 41
/ WA
5:12:16
17 Wally Hesseltine
M
/ 59
/ CA
5:15:59
18 Eb Engelmann
M
/ 61
/ OR
5:16:41
19 Mike Adams
M
/ 34
/ WA
5:16:54
20 Andrew Hanson
M
/ 26
/ ID
5:17:47
21 Teresa Schut
F
/ 29
/ OR
5:18:11
22 Ken Ward
M
/ 45
/ OR
5:29:36
23 Laura Gould
F
/ 26
/ WA
5:29:48
24 Patrick Hinds
M
/ 37
/ BC
5:30:07
25 Clem Lacava
M
/ 54
/ OR
5:31:04
26 Nick Citriglin
M
/ OR
5:32:34
27 Tom Dubos
M
/ 43
/ WA
5:32:37
28 Chris Perry
M
/ 38
/ OR
5:36:06
29 Ronda Sundermeier
F
/ 35
/ OR
5:41:46
30 Jonathan Garcia
M
/ 26
/ OR
5:43:25
31 Lars Lofgren
M
/ 20
/ OR
5:43:27
32 Dianne Croy
F
/ 46
/ OR
5:46:46
33 Max Paulus
M
/ OR
5:46:49
34 Jim Rudig
M
/ 34
/ OR
5:47:04
35 Ralph Hirt
M
/ 65
/ CA
5:47:17
36 Laura Devine
F
/ 33
/ OR
5:47:40
37 Glenn Tachiyama
M
/ 46
/ WA
5:47:40
38 Robert Lynes
M
/ 64
/ WA
5:48:22
39 Jason Hoffert-Hay
M
/ 27
/ OR
5:49:19
40 John Dodds
M
/ 52
/ VA
5:51:31
41 Stacey Bunton
F
/ 40
/ OR
5:52:52
42 David Lesh
M
/ AK
5:53:58
43 Edward Larson
M
/ 37
/ WA
5:54:03
44 Monika Gold-Schofer
F
/ 37
/ OR
5:54:12
45 Michael Britt
M
/ 51
/ WA
5:54:14
46 Dennis Fernald
M
/ 45
/ OR
6:00:00
47 Dave Garbo
M
/ 43
/ OR
6:00:00
48 George Midbust
M
/ 48
/ WA
6:06:26
49 Jerry Duncan
M
/ 58
/ OR
6:06:35
50 Jan Liebeskind
F
/ 41
/ OR
6:09:30
51 Tim Weber
M
/ 38
/ OR
6:09:30
52 Michele Adams
F
/ 35
/ WA
6:10:29
53 Anna Bates
F
/ 41
/ WA
6:10:30
54 James Lofgren
M
/ 60
/ OR
6:12:32
55 Scott McQueeney
M
/ 47
/ OR
6:14:15
56 Allison Porter
F
/ WA
6:18:32
57 William Henshaw
M
/ 46
/ WA
6:21:19
58 Bob Boss
M
/ 60
/ OR
6:23:09
59 David Chase
M
/ 54
/ OR
6:24:26
60 Scott Martin
M
/ 30
/ OR
6:25:30
61 Jim Sullivan
M
/ 51
/ FL
6:25:32
62 John Bandur
M
/ 65
/ WA
6:25:53
63 Terry Castles
M
/ 44
/ OR
6:26:00
64 Clay Fife
M
/ 35
/ OR
6:29:20
65 Pat Hogan
M
/ WA
6:31:37
66 Thomas Leech
M
/ 50
/ OR
6:33:32
67 John Letts
M
/ 50
/ OR
6:33:32
68 Monica Suitter
F
/ 21
/ ID
6:36:02
69 Monty Smith
M
/ 41
/ OR
6:40:51
70 Joe Lindquist
M
/ 41
/ OR
6:41:29
71 Mike Maynard
M
/ 38
/ OR
6:42:56
72 Tom Chapman
M
/ 44
/ OR
6:44:23
73 Sean Harrasser
M
/ 36
/ OR
6:45:28
74 Kamil Kerstenetsky
F
/ 23
/ OR
6:45:36
75 Marilyn Bailey
F
/ 52
/ OR
6:54:25
76 Tom Pelsor
M
/ 58
/ OR
6:54:30
77 Marc Henshaw
M
/ 25
/ WA
6:54:37
78 Don Ptacnik
M
/ 54
/ OR
6:55:16
79 Bruce Moser
M
/ 46
/ OR
6:58:34
80 John Malpass
M
/ 58
/ OR
6:59:03
81 Wendie Kellington
F
/ 45
/ OR
7:00:47
82 Mark Takizawa
M
/ 40
/ OR
7:10:34
83 Del Scharffenberg
M
/ 57
/ OR
7:28:37
84 Marlynn Curtiss
F
/ 42
/ WA
7:28:46
85 Gary Parcher
M
/ 56
/ OR
7:46:51
86 Debra Pangelinan
F
/ 38
/ OR
7:47:31
87 Rob Rickard
M
/ 59
/ OR
7:53:02

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM