March 23, 1996 50 KM results

1 Courtney Campbell
M
/
/ VA
3:29:55
2 Greg Zaruba
M
/
/ MD
3:55:25
3 Terry Crompton
M
/
/ IA
4:06:48
4 Jerry Fedorko
M
/
/ VA
4:13:56
5 Barry Lewis
M
/
/ PA
4:17:27
6 Andy Peterson
M
/
/ VA
4:27:30
7 Jeff Hinte
M
/
/ MD
4:27:58
8 Bill Peeling
M
/
/ MD
4:28:18
9 Robert Youngen
M
/
/
4:28:37
10 Bill Lawder
M
/
/ MD
4:28:45
11 Derrick Carr
M
/
/ VA
4:32:15
12 Kenneth Werner
M
/
/ PA
4:33:25
13 Michael Yoder
M
/
/ PA
4:34:13
14 Mike Robertson
M
/
/ NC
4:36:15
15 Rick Schneider
M
/
/ MD
4:36:24
16 Tim McGlinn
M
/
/ DC
4:37:06
17 Paul Tirrell
M
/
/ NY
4:40:05
18 Nathan Boyer
M
/
/ MD
4:40:36
19 Sally Higgins
F
/
/ PA
4:43:20
20 Harry Smith
M
/
/ PA
4:43:20
21 Gary Reilly
M
/
/ MD
4:44:40
22 Frank Terranova
M
/
/ NJ
4:45:03
23 Joe Dabes
M
/
/ NY
4:45:22
24 Robert Weiss
M
/
/ MD
4:48:30
25 Matthew Mace
M
/
/ MD
4:49:38
26 Robert Bergman
M
/
/ PA
4:50:20
27 Ed Foley
M
/
/ VA
4:51:31
28 Mark Mills
M
/
/ NH
4:51:58
29 Robert Huey
M
/
/ PA
4:52:12
30 Doug Freese
M
/
/ NY
4:54:20
31 Bobby Lee
M
/
/ NC
4:55:30
32 Richard Fulton
M
/
/ MD
4:57:00
33 Glenn Johnson
M
/
/ PA
4:58:25
34 John Weitzel
M
/
/ PA
4:58:25
35 Steve Weyl
M
/
/
4:59:08
36 Larry Epting
M
/
/ PA
5:05:25
37 Ron Shaw
M
/
/ MD
5:07:43
38 Mark Johnson
M
/
/ MD
5:07:57
39 John Hampton
M
/
/ MD
5:14:14
40 Joe Brown
M
/
/ NY
5:15:59
41 Eric Fromm
M
/
/ MD
5:17:00
42 Mark Insetta
M
/
/
5:17:21
43 Pat Botts
F
/
/ VA
5:18:45
44 Chip Tuthill
M
/
/ CT
5:18:50
45 Janet Stein
F
/
/
5:18:55
46 Frank Skuthan
M
/
/
5:20:56
47 Dek Stump
M
/
/ NY
5:22:10
48 Debbie Berner
F
/
/ PA
5:23:20
49 Andy Keegan
M
/
/ PA
5:23:20
50 Tom Brown
M
/
/ MD
5:24:00
51 Harold Briggs
M
/
/ NY
5:27:30
52 Deborah Briggs
F
/
/ NY
5:29:59
53 David Boles
M
/
/ NY
5:30:47
54 Greg Foster
M
/
/ PA
5:31:08
55 Tom Medicus
M
/
/ MD
5:31:51
56 Kevin Harris
M
/
/ NJ
5:34:35
57 David Halbleib
M
/
/ PA
5:34:50
58 King Jordan
M
/
/ DC
5:35:00
59 Phil Nissen
M
/
/ MD
5:37:50
60 Bert Meyer
M
/
/ CT
5:38:40
61 Tim Reynolds
M
/
/ NY
5:38:43
62 Bill Wandel
M
/
/ MD
5:40:46
63 Randy Snyder
M
/
/ VA
5:43:22
64 Mark Lee
M
/
/ MD
5:43:25
65 Art Moore
M
/
/ OH
5:43:48
66 Greg Helbig
M
/
/ WV
5:45:40
67 Ken McSherry
M
/
/ PA
5:53:27
68 Bill Kendall
M
/
/ PA
5:53:27
69 James Moore
M
/
/ VA
5:55:17
70 Bill Sublett
M
/
/ VA
5:55:19
71 Stanley Duobinis
M
/
/ MD
5:56:16
72 Marcia Peters
F
/
/ PA
5:56:55
73 Lynn Morrow
F
/
/ PA
5:56:55
74 Elizabeth Barley
F
/
/ PA
5:56:55
75 Richard Schuler
M
/
/ NJ
5:57:10
76 Dale Weitzel
F
/
/ PA
5:57:38
77 Ray Thornley
M
/
/ NJ
5:58:20
78 Stan Neumann
M
/
/ MD
5:58:35
79 Lyn Brooks
F
/
/ MD
5:58:36
80 Bill Piper
M
/
/ PA
5:59:43
81 David Starnes
M
/
/ MD
5:59:57
82 Andy Shea
M
/
/ VA
5:59:59
83 Roger Allison
M
/
/ WV
6:03:58
84 Peter Finnegan
M
/
/ PA
6:04:10
85 Kathy Broaddus
F
/
/ VA
6:04:33
86 Margaret Schlundt
F
/
/ MD
6:05:00
87 Nowell Smith
M
/
/ PA
6:05:25
88 Kathleen Stine
F
/
/ PA
6:05:25
89 Larry Ryan
M
/
/ PA
6:14:40
90 Kim Fleming
F
/
/ MD
6:15:25
91 Cathy Fieseler
F
/
/ VA
6:17:35
92 Ellen Stefanacci
F
/
/
6:17:35
93 Pat Cooper
M
/
/ NJ
6:23:09
94 Michael Turback
M
/
/ NY
6:23:27
95 John McMurry
M
/
/ NY
6:23:28
96 Charlie Wojcik
M
/
/ VA
6:29:16
97 Rick Hamilton
M
/
/ MD
6:31:34
98 Tim Beaty
M
/
/ MD
6:38:35
99 Ann Crandell
F
/
/ VA
6:38:59
100 Terri Cochran
F
/
/ VA
6:38:59
101 Kim Weisgerber
F
/
/ VA
6:38:59
102 Stephen Jackovitz
M
/
/ MD
6:41:19
103 Larry Whiting
M
/
/ MD
6:41:35
104 Ronald Bowman
M
/
/ MD
6:54:48
105 Denise Kelly
F
/
/ PA
6:55:35
106 Paul Graefe
M
/
/ NJ
7:05:26
107 Randy Griffis
M
/
/ VA
7:05:26
108 Laurie Schuler
F
/
/ NJ
7:29:48
109 Joe Milancewich
M
/
/ NJ
7:42:58
110 Lani Newcomb
F
/
/ VA
8:07:30

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours