Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Luke Jay
M
/ 38
/ CO
22:22:43
2 Mike Wolfe
M
/ 41
/ MT
23:15:52
3 Zachary King
M
/ 33
/ CO
23:23:13
4 Patrick Cole
M
/ 38
/ CO
24:16:53
5 Tyler Keyworth
M
/ 33
/ CO
24:57:45
6 Silke Koester
F
/ 36
/ CO
25:28:20
7 Timothy Kojetin
M
/ 29
/ CO
25:28:43
8 Bryan Williams
M
/ 44
/ CO
25:53:52
9 Tim Nooney
M
/ 25
/ CO
25:58:21
10 Marshall Burke
M
/ 39
/ CA
26:03:19
11 Kris Tyson
M
/ 37
/ CO
26:22:03
12 Dave Scheibel
M
/ 43
/ WA
26:22:39
13 Lee Kemp
M
/ 37
/ GBR
27:02:01
14 Jon Davis
M
/ 39
/ CO
27:15:08
15 Andrew Reed
M
/ 29
/ CO
27:43:58
16 Laura Stamp
F
/ 25
/ CO
27:46:37
17 Christina Bauer
F
/ 40
/ AZ
27:58:48
18 Kenneth Letterle
M
/ 36
/ TX
28:02:00
19 Donnie Haubert
M
/ 41
/ CO
28:05:05
20 Adam McRoberts
M
/ 44
/ CO
28:52:27
21 Jesse Peragine
M
/ 30
/ CO
28:58:20
22 Patrick Garcia
M
/ 34
/ CO
29:09:50
23 Mark Eury
M
/ 42
/ CO
29:14:56
24 Michael Fenzel
M
/ 43
/ VT
29:18:32
25 Andrew Poland
M
/ 33
/ CO
29:21:08
26 Alden Short
M
/ 43
/ CO
29:23:22
27 Amanda Morgenstern
F
/ 31
/ CO
29:34:33
28 Patrick Stewart
M
/ 33
/ CO
29:39:49
29 Ivan Schwendt
M
/ 48
/ CO
29:44:57
30 Bryan Whitesel
M
/ 30
/ SD
30:05:46
31 Eric Truhe
M
/ 44
/ CO
30:08:39
32 Keira McMahon
F
/ 44
/ CO
30:13:59
33 Christopher Whitestone
M
/ 39
/ CO
30:16:13
34 Kylie Collins
F
/ 30
/ CO
30:23:05
35 Sonja Hinish
F
/ 33
/ CO
30:40:08
36 Natalie Nicholson
F
/ 37
/ CO
30:58:12
37 Missy Gosney
F
/ 52
/ CO
31:01:38
38 Garth Reader
M
/ 57
/ NM
31:07:45
39 David Coblentz
M
/ 56
/ NM
31:11:48
40 Doug Oatis
M
/ 38
/ CO
31:24:12
41 Benjamin Willis
M
/ 43
/ NM
31:26:45
42 Brett Harkey
M
/ 48
/ CO
31:26:49
43 Andrew Rivers
M
/ 33
/ MT
31:32:18
44 Jason Veliquette
M
/ 38
/ CO
31:32:29
45 Brandon Petelin
M
/ 37
/ DC
31:51:16
46 Sandra Carpenter
F
/ 46
/ CO
31:57:22
47 David Ponak
M
/ 39
/ CO
32:14:23
48 Josh Grant
M
/ 44
/ CA
32:23:28
49 Megan Sweeney
F
/ 38
/ CO
32:26:52
50 Rick Hoberg
M
/ 30
/ CO
32:27:02
51 Rob Hacker
M
/ 58
/ CO
32:29:42
52 Matt Meckenstock
M
/ 33
/ AUS
32:34:42
53 Axel Yount
M
/ 30
/ MT
32:44:08
54 Jim Skelding
M
/ 48
/ TX
33:02:32
55 Brian Crone
M
/ 53
/ NM
33:11:15
56 Heather Jossi
F
/ 42
/ CO
33:21:44
57 Tommy Stockton
M
/ 59
/ NM
33:26:38
58 Gilbert Sandoval
M
/ 46
/ NM
33:51:24
59 Lori Foringer
F
/ 46
/ OH
34:02:13
60 Tiffany Cap
F
/ 40
/ CO
34:18:00
61 Matt Ozanic
M
/ 44
/ CO
34:18:49
62 Meghan Cogswell
F
/ 40
/ CO
34:19:50
63 JP Lande
M
/ 58
/ CO
34:24:30
64 Matt Ross
M
/ 38
/ GA
34:28:48
65 Grant Muller
M
/ 37
/ GA
34:28:59
66 Kevin Cannaday
M
/ 40
/ WI
34:30:54
67 Will Barnwell
M
/ 42
/ CO
34:34:34
68 Garret Christensen
M
/ 39
/ DC
34:41:07
69 Aaron Norman
M
/ 38
/ MO
34:44:03
70 Joseph D'Alessio
M
/ 42
/ MA
34:44:13
71 Scott Pfahler
M
/ 34
/ CO
34:45:08
72 Chris Swedenborg
M
/ 46
/ CO
34:51:00
73 Charity Larson
F
/ 44
/ CO
34:54:17
74 Ronald Lapoint
M
/ 38
/ KS
34:54:49
75 David Mentjes
M
/ 50
/ WI
34:59:47
76 Jeremy Harrison
M
/ 41
/ OK
35:06:31
77 Suzanne Ehler
F
/ 36
/ CO
35:07:04
78 Pascal Surprenant
M
/ 45
/ QC
35:07:12
79 Erica Rackley
F
/ 29
/ CO
35:08:54
80 Marianne Osteen
F
/ 59
/ CO
35:13:12
81 Jim Zier
M
/ 61
/ WY
35:32:35
82 Sean Strauss
M
/ 40
/ CO
35:32:55
83 Chris Erickson
M
/ 37
/ UT
35:36:51
84 Doug Holt
M
/ 36
/ CO
35:41:00
85 Jake Richter
M
/ 39
/ TX
35:47:15
86 James Nalley
M
/ 50
/ AZ
35:52:06

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles