1 John Schreier
M
/ 27
/ MN
4:15:02
2 Patrick Griffith
M
/ 23
/ WI
4:30:46
3 Kurt Keiser
M
/ 44
/ MN
4:32:53
4 Thaddeus Peterson
M
/ WI
4:42:07
5 David Schmidt
M
/ 37
/ WI
4:51:56
6 Brett Meyer
M
/ WI
4:54:07
7 John Storkamp
M
/ 38
/ MN
4:56:21
8 Ryan Soule
M
/ 25
/ MN
4:58:12
9 Mike Borst
M
/ 52
/ WI
5:06:49
10 Jonnah Perkins
F
/ 34
/ WI
5:07:19
11 Brian Dahl
M
/ 30
/ WI
5:08:51
12 Joel Lammers
M
/ 55
/ WI
5:09:23
13 Aaron Boike
M
/ 29
/ MN
5:10:24
14 Jason Zakaras
M
/ 34
/ NE
5:18:42
15 Alex Bartley
M
/ 37
/ MN
5:21:16
16 Paul Gorton
M
/ 41
/ MN
5:25:12
17 Curtis Rozelle
M
/ MI
5:26:31
18 Lila Planavsky
F
/ 36
/ WI
5:32:34
19 Sara Conrad
F
/ 37
/ MN
5:34:42
20 Paul Priem
M
/ 32
/ WI
5:35:48
21 Michael Vogt
M
/ WI
5:42:02
22 Julia Stodola
F
/ 36
/ MN
5:42:30
23 Christopher Behnke
M
/ WI
5:43:20
24 Jennifer St. Amand
F
/ 43
/ MN
5:43:44
25 Culley Smith
M
/ 41
/ WI
5:45:31
26 Al Mullenbach
M
/ 48
/ MN
5:45:38
27 Jacob Raatz
M
/ WI
5:51:31
28 Brian Giese
M
/ MN
5:53:19
29 David Schmitz
M
/ 53
/ WI
5:53:37
30 Nick Kobi
M
/ MN
5:54:59
31 Mark Martinsen
M
/ 54
/ MN
6:03:50
32 Cody Teslow
M
/ 39
/ WI
6:04:07
33 Eric Kelly
M
/ MN
6:06:25
34 Alison McDole
F
/ 34
/ WI
6:06:35
35 Angela Freedman
F
/ 42
/ WI
6:07:00
36 Adan Rivas
M
/ 45
/ WI
6:14:51
37 Nick Ryan
M
/ 27
/ MN
6:15:37
38 Aaron Arntson
M
/ WI
6:16:13
39 Rachel Jantz
F
/ MI
6:17:44
40 Tony Jensen
M
/ MN
6:18:43
41 Teri Hart
F
/ 55
/ WI
6:20:53
42 Emma Carter
F
/ 24
/ WI
6:20:54
43 Ryan Cooper
M
/ 44
/ MN
6:22:35
44 Rashelle Hintz
F
/ WI
6:23:13
45 Andrew Plackner
M
/ 48
/ MN
6:23:13
46 Claire Walling
F
/ MN
6:25:14
47 Brian Morgan
M
/ MN
6:25:17
48 Dave Lawrence
M
/ 39
/ WI
6:28:23
49 Lisa Burger
F
/ 46
/ MN
6:30:37
50 Jeff Viestenz
M
/ 43
/ MN
6:31:27
51 Shashidhar Sudini
M
/ MN
6:33:45
52 Dale Grabhorn
M
/ WI
6:33:58
53 Steven Sjolund
M
/ 66
/ MN
6:35:07
54 Jason Harris
M
/ 42
/ WI
6:36:53
55 Paul Peterson
M
/ MN
6:38:13
56 Tim Rogers
M
/ MN
6:39:18
57 Ron Martin
M
/ IA
6:41:06
58 Ellen Heine
F
/ MN
6:41:35
59 Erin Kelly
F
/ MN
6:43:01
60 Sebastian Lauterbach
M
/ WI
6:44:07
61 Ruth Staude
F
/ 46
/ WI
6:44:42
62 Alexander Poor
M
/ MN
6:48:24
63 Timm Vedder
M
/ 42
/ MN
6:50:37
64 Trevor Ruhoff
M
/ 26
/ MN
6:54:52
65 Jon Toomey
M
/ WI
6:56:06
66 Julie Ward
F
/ 56
/ MN
6:57:46
67 Amanda Nedd
F
/ WI
6:57:56
68 Sarah Chapman
F
/ 41
/ MN
6:58:19
69 Angie Puent
F
/ 46
/ WI
6:58:25
70 John Blanchar
M
/ 66
/ WI
6:58:26
71 James Stenulson
M
/ 60
/ WI
6:58:26
72 Rick Berg
M
/ 50
/ MN
6:58:29
73 Daniel Hibbard
M
/ 46
/ WI
6:58:47
74 Darin Ayres
M
/ IL
7:04:02
75 John Stewart
M
/ CO
7:04:10
76 Carrie Highman
F
/ WI
7:04:11
77 Dan Strain
M
/ 47
/ MN
7:05:54
78 Ryan Mulhall
M
/ WI
7:08:58
79 Nathan Lenz
M
/ WI
7:11:12
80 Scott Mezzano
M
/ IL
7:17:05
81 Robbie Skantz
M
/ 46
/ MN
7:17:13
82 Amanda Nesbitt
F
/ 36
/ MN
7:18:41
83 Mark Gustafson
M
/ 54
/ MN
7:18:44
84 Jen Stanerson
F
/ 39
/ MN
7:19:05
85 Jason Jeffers
M
/ 45
/ WI
7:19:34
86 Jean Hougom
F
/ 53
/ WI
7:20:28
87 Erik Raivo
M
/ 33
/ MN
7:21:15
88 Kari Anne Gibbons
F
/ 38
/ MN
7:21:15
89 Laura Funke
F
/ MN
7:25:12
90 Christopher Ryan
M
/ MN
7:30:41
91 Eric Heins
M
/ MN
7:30:42
92 Jess Sedivy Gunderson
F
/ 39
/ MN
7:33:21
93 Connie Haugen
F
/ MN
7:38:07
94 Lisa Klotzbach
F
/ 48
/ MN
7:40:06
95 Lee Jones
M
/ 38
/ MN
7:41:41
96 Ben Clark
M
/ WI
7:46:31
97 Bruce Juppet
M
/ WI
7:46:44
98 Aurora Jacobsen
F
/ MN
7:50:50
99 Deborah Vomhof
F
/ 55
/ WI
7:56:06
100 Angela Johnson
F
/ 45
/ MN
8:03:07
101 Dan Marbes
M
/ 42
/ WI
8:03:54
102 Wayne Gilman
M
/ 53
/ MN
8:16:46
103 Dennis Houston
M
/ WI
8:31:18
104 Leonard Pitt
M
/ 46
/ WI
8:31:28
105 Jennifer Gilman
F
/ 49
/ MN
8:33:46
106 Madeline Gilman
F
/ MN
8:33:46
107 Matthew Koel
M
/ WI
8:34:17
108 Robert Gabbey
M
/ 54
/ WI
9:00:16
109 Tonya Pitt
F
/ WI
9:03:30
110 Michelle Pitt
F
/ WI
9:03:33
111 Deborah Seitz
F
/ MN
9:42:08

Top Results

Jackpot Ultra Running Festival

  • Feb 19, 2022
  • Las Vegas, NV
6 Hours 12 Hours 24 Hours 48 Hours 72 Hours 50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles