Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Ian Engerbretson
M
20-29
6:18:32
2 1 Ashley Arnold
F
20-29
6:22:27
3 2 Micah Bostrom
M
20-29
6:25:53
4 3 Brian Flansburg
M
40-49
6:43:44
5 4 Jon Ballard
M
40-49
6:57:59
6 5 Olden Phatt
M
30-39
7:02:58
7 6 Terry Schwengler
M
50-59
7:05:26
8 7 Kevin Corbally
M
40-49
7:09:24
9 2 Darcy Mckinley Lester
F
20-29
7:09:24
10 8 Daniel Hunter
M
30-39
7:12:45
11 9 Daniel Roper
M
30-39
7:22:48
12 10 Samuel Micka
M
20-29
7:25:39
13 11 Nick Graham
M
40-49
7:27:05
14 12 Mike Zimmerman
M
30-39
7:29:14
15 3 Chelsey Frank
F
30-39
7:43:35
16 13 Ryan Lundin
M
30-39
7:50:51
17 4 Isabel Shinnick-Gordon
F
20-29
7:56:59
18 5 Bina Peters
F
30-39
8:08:42
19 14 Robert Pudner
M
20-29
8:17:22
20 15 Mikael Olson
M
30-39
8:19:42
21 6 Adrienne Tauses
F
30-39
8:20:53
22 16 James Reilly
M
30-39
8:21:05
23 7 Blair Speed
F
30-39
8:29:04
24 17 Robert Goodwyn
M
20-29
8:29:05
25 8 Joanne Schmidt
F
40-49
8:30:33
26 18 Connor Coughlin
M
20-29
8:37:32
27 19 Dylan Graves
M
20-29
8:42:03
28 9 Joan Klostreich
F
40-49
8:44:07
29 10 Megan Wight
F
20-29
8:44:07
30 11 Heather Kopczuk
F
30-39
8:45:24
31 20 Andre Mehan
M
40-49
8:50:05
32 21 Dustin Hancock
M
30-39
8:55:09
33 22 Jeffrey Johnson
M
30-39
8:55:30
34 12 Carolyn Blasch
F
30-39
8:57:04
35 13 Mary Anderson
F
20-29
8:59:17
36 23 Axel Yount
M
20-29
8:59:19
37 24 Cody Custis
M
30-39
8:59:40
38 25 Tim Devries
M
40-49
9:01:02
39 26 Brandon Veth
M
20-29
9:01:25
40 14 Jp Walters
F
30-39
9:02:58
41 27 Adam Mcmahon
M
30-39
9:08:51
42 15 Claudia Bickel
F
50-59
9:20:32
43 28 Gary Emler
M
60-69
9:21:54
44 29 Luke Casey
M
30-39
9:34:49
45 16 Tracy Kneisler
F
40-49
9:37:16
46 30 Wesley White
M
40-49
9:43:09
47 31 David Dutton
M
50-59
9:53:19
48 32 Pat Clay
M
30-39
9:57:23
49 17 Chris Briske
F
50-59
10:00:52
50 18 Ariana Mcelrath
F
20-29
10:02:15
51 19 Tammie Engebrecht
F
50-59
10:06:03
52 33 Bill Johnston
M
60-69
10:07:28
53 34 Bob Johnson
M
50-59
10:18:34
54 35 Jon Miller
M
50-59
10:25:22
55 36 Nathan Longhurst
M
<20
10:32:23
56 37 Larry Longhurst
M
40-49
10:32:26
57 38 Rich Desimone
M
60-69
10:42:11
58 39 Nathan Paden
M
40-49
10:46:36
59 40 Drew Walker
M
50-59
10:50:57
60 41 J.D. Coolidge
M
40-49
10:58:24
61 20 Carolina Davies
F
20-29
10:59:08
62 21 Collette Haney
F
40-49
11:00:25
63 42 George Burgin
M
40-49
11:06:33
64 43 Charles Steele
M
50-59
11:14:44
65 44 William Wood
M
60-69
11:15:46
66 45 Seth Elsheimer
M
60-69
12:15:01
67 46 Brian Losi
M
40-49
12:38:31
68 47 Ned Rozell
M
50-59
12:39:43
69 22 Cindy Carlson
F
40-49
12:40:21

Top Results

Sri Chinmoy 7 & 13 Hour Races

  • May 28, 2022
  • Seattle, WA
7 Hours 13 Hours