HURL Elkhorn Endurance Runs Results (08/06/2011 )

Share
1 Mike Wolfe
M
/ 33
/ MT
4:20:42
2 Justin Yates
M
/ 28
/ MT
4:30:17
3 Ryan Smith
M
/ 32
/ TX
4:54:48
4 Donald Demetriades
M
/ 50
/ MT
5:22:02
5 Fred Thompson
M
/ 37
/ MT
5:37:12
6 Lindsay Swan
F
/ 26
/ MT
5:45:08
7 Joe Fischer
M
/ 46
/ MT
5:52:58
8 Silke Koester
F
/ 28
/ TX
5:53:21
9 Ian Blasch
M
/ 40
/ ID
6:05:07
10 Danny Beaman
M
/ 52
/ AB
6:17:48
11 Samuel Reid
M
/ 49
/ MT
6:23:43
12 Toby Walrath
M
/ 34
/ MT
6:27:19
13 Shane Hoogenboom
M
/ 39
/ AB
6:28:46
14 Carsten McCarter
M
/ 40
/ MT
6:29:48
15 Greg Dewitt
M
/ 54
/ MT
6:34:23
16 Jeff Bollman
M
/ 43
/ MT
6:34:29
17 Quincie Albrecht
F
/ 42
/ MT
6:35:42
18 Johnny Nasset
M
/ 31
/ MT
6:40:23
19 Chris Stores
M
/ 33
/ SD
6:40:23
20 Sean Slanger
M
/ 40
/ MT
6:49:12
21 Tim Phillips
M
/ 45
/ MT
6:58:42
22 Norb Lyle
M
/ 54
/ WY
7:05:40
23 Rachel Bucklin
F
/ 33
/ WA
7:06:12
24 Tammy Lavigne
F
/ 53
/ MT
7:07:37
25 Patrick Wysong
M
/ 44
/ MD
7:11:02
26 Michael Fraser
M
/ 61
/ MT
7:12:42
27 Vadine Rispens
F
/ 44
/ MT
7:13:26
28 Kyle Devitt
M
/ 28
/ ID
7:22:46
29 Bob Johnson
M
/ 54
/ MT
7:24:50
30 Sophia Vernholm
F
/ 27
/ MT
7:25:05
31 Christopher Agbay
M
/ 34
/ MA
7:32:32
32 Jason Powell
M
/ 35
/ WA
7:35:45
33 Toni Broadbent
F
/ 56
/ MT
7:39:02
34 Douglas Martin
M
/ 48
/ MT
7:39:28
35 Gerald Joest
M
/ 37
/ MT
7:39:50
36 Erika Holland
F
/ 38
/ MT
7:41:28
37 Fred Robinson
M
/ 58
/ MT
7:42:03
38 Tammie Engebrecht
F
/ 47
/ MT
7:46:33
39 Rachel Toor
F
/ 49
/ WA
7:46:33
40 Ahmed Abdella
M
/ 46
/ AB
8:13:36
41 Reegan Jones-Ebbinghoff
F
/ 38
/ AB
8:13:37
42 Wesley White
M
/ 41
/ MT
8:23:02
43 Hayley Brager
F
/ 28
/ MT
8:32:38
44 Mike Casey
M
/ 60
/ TX
8:39:21
45 Bryanna Gondeiro
F
/ 21
/ MT
8:55:30
46 Bea Kendall
F
/ 51
/ NC
9:00:59
47 Todd Hayes
M
/ 61
/ CA
9:06:37
48 Jp Jones
M
/ 63
/ AB
9:07:18
49 Richard Travis
M
/ 56
/ AB
9:11:06
50 Cassie Jerome
F
/ 25
/ MT
9:14:26
51 Karen Maier
F
/ 64
/ AB
9:15:41
52 Howard Bookey
M
/ 57
/ AB
9:18:51
53 Charles Steele
M
/ 55
/ MT
9:27:03
54 David Morey
M
/ 64
/ MT
9:32:15
55 Christopher Leavey
M
/ 41
/ MT
9:36:05
56 Janice O'Grady
F
/ 62
/ CO
9:49:23
57 Casey Teske
F
/ 36
/ MT
10:16:05
58 Mats Roing
M
/ 43
/ MT
10:21:51
59 Susan Anderson
F
/ 49
/ WA
10:37:41
60 Barry Teschlog
M
/ 42
/ WA
10:37:41
61 Bob Hayes
M
/ 84
/ MT
11:24:53
62 Joan Van Arsdale
F
/ 42
/ MT
13:07:33
63 Candace Emerson
F
/ 20
/ MT
13:07:33

Top Results

Post Canyon 50K

  • Aug 20, 2022
  • Hood River, OR
50 KM