September 17, 2016 100 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 David Ayala
M
/ 34
/ MT
19:52:36
2 Sam Ritchie
M
/ 29
/ CO
20:36:35
3 Elliott Barcikowski
M
/ 36
/ UT
20:40:18
4 Kyle Ormsby
M
/ 32
/ OR
22:20:29
5 Jesse Langner
M
/ 34
/ MT
23:27:05
6 Jayk Reynolds
M
/ 39
/ ID
24:27:40
7 Kedric Osborne
M
/ 39
/ OR
24:46:52
8 Jesse Rich
M
/ 26
/ UT
24:59:47
9 John Kaeding
M
/ 39
/ ID
25:05:04
10 Ryan Wagner
M
/ 38
/ ND
25:09:47
11 Nathan Stroh
M
/ 44
/ OR
26:20:53
12 Matt Barry
M
/ 29
/ BC
26:23:29
13 Tomokazu Ihara
M
/ 39
/ JPN
26:23:29
14 Jeff Pelletier
M
/ 35
/ BC
26:23:29
15 Drew Adams
M
/ 28
/ ID
26:24:36
16 Kevin Douglas
M
/ 28
/ WA
26:24:36
17 Chris Chamberlin
M
/ 41
/ WA
26:26:42
18 Darla Askew
F
/ 43
/ OR
26:42:55
19 Anthony Fetter
M
/ 33
/ OR
27:02:28
20 Zachary Szablewski
M
/ 26
/ WA
27:15:01
21 Caleb Zurstadt
M
/ 44
/ ID
27:16:44
22 Adam Behrendt
M
/ 29
/ MT
27:46:19
23 Becky Bates
F
/ 54
/ BC
28:11:08
24 Gary Lowe
M
/ 32
/ MT
28:14:28
25 Jeff Hough
M
/ 42
/ MT
28:26:30
26 Helen Pelster
F
/ 43
/ CA
28:31:39
27 Jeff Boggess
M
/ 37
/ OR
28:33:34
28 Cody Braford
M
/ 40
/ CO
28:34:24
29 Jordan Wirfs-Brock
F
/ 32
/ CO
28:34:31
30 Travis McIntosh
M
/ 40
/ CO
28:44:56
31 David Ponak
M
/ 36
/ CO
28:57:46
32 Dave Latourette
M
/ 54
/ WA
28:58:09
33 Mike Zimmerman
M
/ 38
/ AB
29:05:21
34 Sergey Trudolyubov
M
/ 43
/ NM
29:11:25
35 Ted McCarthy
M
/ 31
/ CA
29:13:34
36 Ben Wallace
M
/ 39
/ UT
29:20:13
37 Wayne Rancourt
M
/ 53
/ ID
29:27:20
38 Cindy Stonesmith
F
/ 52
/ CO
29:34:41
39 Frank Morris
M
/ 35
/ MI
29:35:43
40 John Fiore
M
/ 54
/ MT
29:46:10
41 Jared Fetterolf
M
/ 27
/ TX
30:03:44
42 Tony Huff
M
/ 49
/ ID
30:06:33
43 Alexa Laidlaw
F
/ 27
/ BC
30:24:47
44 Michelle Lance
F
/ 41
/ ID
30:32:30
45 Derek Call
M
/ 39
/ ID
30:41:24
46 Harrison Fluman
M
/ 31
/ UT
30:47:09
47 Anthony Culpepper
M
/ 35
/ CO
30:57:32
48 Brent Crumley
M
/ 40
/ ID
31:30:35
49 Ben Blessing
M
/ 32
/ ID
31:33:16
50 Lise Plantier
F
/ 36
/ TX
31:41:00
51 Israel Shirk
M
/ 33
/ ID
31:42:59
52 Chris Lenington
M
/ 30
/ ID
32:05:37
53 Debbie Farka
F
/ 35
/ UT
32:15:46
54 Jonah Brown
M
/ 25
/ MT
32:23:47
55 Marc Gravatt
M
/ 50
/ NY
33:10:08
56 Jared Vilhauer
M
/ 35
/ CO
33:24:49
57 Emily Berriochoa
F
/ 37
/ ID
33:31:00
58 Paul Vrskovy
M
/ 31
/ AB
33:33:47
59 Brett Molthen
M
/ 32
/ ID
33:43:43
60 Kam Kidrick
M
/ 40
/ MT
33:45:21
61 Jeff Ho
M
/ 36
/ MT
33:48:30
62 Jim Chase
M
/ 48
/ MT
34:04:11
63 Day Doughman
M
/ 38
/ ID
34:12:53
64 Paul Johnson
M
/ 30
/ MI
34:23:47
65 Thom Sowers
M
/ 45
/ ID
34:33:38
66 John Barrickman
M
/ 46
/ WA
34:35:35
67 Dave Swoish
M
/ 32
/ WA
34:40:18
68 Tetsuro Ogata
M
/ 34
/ JPN
35:07:42
69 Maxwell Magill
M
/ 25
/ UT
35:07:42
70 Marc Castrovinci
M
/ 35
/ ID
35:12:13
71 Jon Kinzer
M
/ 37
/ ID
35:19:09
72 Chad Wallace
M
/ 33
/ ID
35:19:54
73 John Hallsten
M
/ 59
/ MT
35:23:43
74 Tom Kaplan
M
/ 54
/ NY
35:29:31
75 Susan Henry
F
/ 54
/ OR
35:31:50
76 Thomas Glover
M
/ 41
/ WA
35:32:38
77 Holly Robertson
F
/ 32
/ MT
35:33:55
78 Jennifer Hughes
F
/ 37
/ WA
35:35:46
79 Julie Seydel
F
/ 49
/ CO
36:01:19

Top Results

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM