September 12, 2020 100 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Jason Schlarb
M
/ 42
/ CO
20:10:11
2 Dakota Jones
M
/ 29
/ MT
21:12:17
3 Richard Lockwood
M
/ 33
/ WA
21:26:46
4 Paul Weeks
M
/ 31
/ WA
23:27:14
5 David Hoff
M
/ 30
/ CO
24:21:14
6 Emily Hawgood
F
/ 26
/ ZW
25:10:03
7 Anthony Lee
M
/ 26
/ CO
25:14:16
8 Bentley Regehr
M
/ 28
/ CA
25:19:12
9 Masazumi Fujioka
M
/ 48
/ WA
25:39:13
10 Luke Garten
M
/ 37
/ CA
25:47:38
11 Katie Asmuth
F
/ 34
/ CA
25:49:04
12 Brian Ciuchta
M
/ 35
/ CA
25:52:54
13 Darce Claus
F
/ 49
/ ID
26:11:26
14 Loren Davis
M
/ 28
/ MT
26:18:46
15 Jose Cervantes
M
/ 49
/ ID
26:27:23
16 Douglas Lewis
M
/ 56
/ UT
26:46:18
17 Whitney Mickelsen
F
/ 30
/ UT
26:49:18
18 Michael Postaski
M
/ 38
/ ID
27:15:10
19 Megan Bowen
F
/ 33
/ MT
27:47:14
20 Eric Berry
M
/ 31
/ MT
27:53:48
21 Dustin Simoens
M
/ 32
/ CO
28:00:54
22 Nathan Morgan
M
/ 26
/ ID
28:13:37
23 Mike Lavery
M
/ 35
/ MT
28:19:11
24 David Yousling
M
/ 38
/ ID
28:19:20
25 Jeremy Greene
M
/ 45
/ WA
28:21:06
26 Mark Eury
M
/ 43
/ CO
28:21:37
27 Nick CliffOrr
M
/ 26
/ ID
29:00:10
28 Delilah Carden
F
/ 32
/ ID
29:09:55
29 Nathan Sustersic
M
/ 39
/ OR
29:12:06
30 Montana Bartschi
M
/ 31
/ ID
29:36:23
31 Philip Brundage
M
/ 42
/ OR
29:42:56
32 Austin Mallet
M
/ 28
/ MT
29:43:24
33 Jake Kilgore
M
/ 41
/ UT
30:01:14
34 Derek Kanwischer
M
/ 45
/ MT
30:19:46
35 Mike Bielemeier
M
/ 36
/ OR
30:24:29
36 Peter Knox
M
/ 47
/ ID
30:35:09
37 Dirk Renner
M
/ 46
/ OR
30:38:25
38 Christopher Whitestone
M
/ 40
/ CO
30:39:01
39 Jameson Clover
F
/ 40
/ OR
30:46:44
40 Angela Shartel
F
/ 46
/ CA
30:56:34
41 Davis Hackman
M
/ 27
/ WA
31:01:08
42 Terry Conover
M
/ 43
/ UT
31:30:36
43 Chris Lenington
M
/ 34
/ ID
31:31:03
44 Kedric Osborne
M
/ 43
/ OR
31:33:13
45 Tyler Dschaak
M
/ 36
/ CO
31:52:42
46 Kyle Blasch
M
/ 49
/ ID
31:59:05
47 Tate Cowley
M
/ 27
/ ID
32:01:43
48 Cree Maloney
M
/ 27
/ MT
32:24:26
49 Eric Martin
M
/ 44
/ OR
32:28:57
50 Simon Roberts
M
/ 33
/ CO
32:29:35
51 Matthew Hagenah
M
/ 48
/ ID
32:31:14
52 Robert Elliott
M
/ 31
/ ID
32:46:18
53 Lucas Reece
M
/ 44
/ ID
32:51:54
54 Patrick Oneill
M
/ 56
/ CO
33:19:10
55 Kallie Smith
F
/ 34
/ MT
33:23:17
56 Seth McDowell
M
/ 41
/ ID
33:30:06
57 Derek Call
M
/ 43
/ ID
33:42:00
58 Sierra Degroff
F
/ 29
/ NV
33:45:32
59 Christiana Rugloski
F
/ 23
/ TX
33:48:19
60 Tony Huff
M
/ 53
/ ID
33:56:27
61 Andrew Althauser
M
/ 44
/ MT
34:02:19
62 Geoff Smith
M
/ 40
/ CO
34:06:42
63 Alpert Rufin
M
/ 41
/ IL
34:07:37
64 Liem Vuong
M
/ 36
/ CA
34:08:28
65 Mindy Coolman
F
/ 38
/ NE
34:09:10
66 Pam Reed
F
/ 59
/ WY
34:17:01
67 Phil Atkinson
M
/ 48
/ WY
34:19:56
68 Bradley Fox
M
/ 50
/ CO
34:21:45
69 Andrew Grillos
M
/ 37
/ MT
34:23:23
70 Caleb Efta
M
/ 30
/ CO
34:24:01
71 Andrew Dallas
M
/ 37
/ ID
34:25:03
72 Wayne Rancourt
M
/ 57
/ ID
34:26:07
73 Dave Evans
M
/ 43
/ CA
34:27:37
74 Marshall Hiller
M
/ 33
/ OR
34:31:10
75 Alexander Kappes
M
/ 32
/ WA
34:35:38
76 Nate Lewis
M
/ 36
/ OR
34:41:16
77 Jill Johnson
F
/ 42
/ MT
34:42:13
78 Kevin Bigley
M
/ 54
/ NV
34:48:41
79 Kelly Fitch
F
/ 42
/ CA
34:55:54
80 Chelsea English
F
/ 31
/ MT
35:00:15
81 Kevin Warner
M
/ 48
/ ID
35:03:50
82 Michael Foley
M
/ 39
/ NE
35:10:30
83 Peter Shearouse
M
/ 33
/ AL
35:14:16
84 James Childre
M
/ 41
/ MT
35:18:56
85 Chad Wamack
M
/ 49
/ TN
35:19:59
86 shaundra Schaff
F
/ 41
/ MT
35:29:26
87 Jackie Achter
F
/ 41
/ UT
35:37:40
88 Matt Ross
M
/ 29
/ UT
35:39:22
89 Rhonda Braun
F
/ 36
/ NY
35:44:16
90 Brandon Lott
M
/ 47
/ WA
35:53:31

Top Results

Chianti Ultra Trail

  • Mar 27, 2022
  • Florence, Radda in Chianti
15 KM 20 KM 42 KM 73 KM 100 KM