October 13, 2018 55 KM results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Darren Thomas
M
/ 24
/ CO
4:53:33
2 Rob Chalfant
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:13:50
3 Tj David
M
/ 31
/ CO
5:13:59
4 Jacob Dewey
M
/ 19
/ CO
5:18:16
5 Dustin Moore
M
/ 32
/ CO
5:35:24
6 Graham Shalvoy
M
/ 36
/ CO
5:37:38
7 Nicolas Glatt
M
/ 35
/ CO
5:45:42
8 Corinne Shalvoy
F
/ 36
/ CO
5:54:06
9 Kelsey Brasseur
F
/ 30
/ CO
5:59:11
10 Scott Hosie
M
/ 34
/ CO
5:59:52
11 Patrick Mcglade
M
/ 30
/ CO
6:09:00
12 Sophie West
F
/ 36
/ CO
6:09:09
13 Drew Jennings
M
/ 32
/ CO
6:09:32
14 Erik Hinrichsen
M
/ 29
/ MA
6:14:05
15 Ben Garrard
M
/ 40
/ CO
6:23:21
16 Adam Chapman
M
/ 31
/ CO
6:26:51
17 Sonja Hinish
F
/ 32
/ CO
6:30:06
18 Blake Wageman
F
/ 33
/ CO
6:30:17
19 John Horns
M
/ 56
/ MN
6:47:38
20 Daniel Kubes
M
/ 34
/ CO
6:48:20
21 Paul Rohde
M
/ 29
/ CO
6:59:07
22 James Reeves
M
/ 49
/ AR
7:00:50
23 Brandon Arnold
M
/ 35
/ NV
7:07:01
24 Anna Battle
F
/ 35
/ RUS
7:15:57
25 Joshua Rogers
M
/ 38
/ TN
7:16:32
26 Steven Taylor
M
/ 24
/ MD
7:20:19
27 Garrett Bischof
M
/ 39
/ CO
7:23:37
28 Megan Reed
F
/ 32
/ TX
7:32:36
29 Kate Hale
F
/ 26
/ CO
7:33:01
30 Kimberly Allan
F
/ 25
/ CO
7:34:03
31 Ryan Garriott
M
/ 32
/ CO
7:42:20
32 Seth Huber
M
/ 22
/ CO
7:47:13
33 Jarrod Pate
M
/ 37
/ AR
7:47:13
34 Steven Hurkett
M
/ 30
/ CO
7:50:22
35 Nathan Halko
M
/ 37
/ CO
7:56:49
36 Travis Burmaster
M
/ 44
/ CO
7:58:06
37 Julie Mach
F
/ 31
/ CO
8:04:19
38 Jacob Westendorp
M
/ 44
/ CO
8:06:32
39 Josiah Riley
M
/ 23
/ CO
8:12:15
40 Stephen Steiner
M
/ 22
/ CO
8:12:15
41 Darrin Coffman
M
/ 47
/ CO
8:13:23
42 Zachary Ryerson
M
/ 30
/ CO
8:14:05
43 Christopher Chang
M
/ 25
/ CO
8:16:47
44 Patrick Sodia
M
/ 55
/ CO
8:17:06
45 Hans Battle
M
/ 42
/ CO
8:17:41
46 Steph Armstrong
F
/ 34
/ CO
8:21:48
47 Miguel Isaza
M
/ 49
/ CO
8:22:37
48 Jason Bezon
M
/ 43
/ CO
8:25:17
49 Janine Mason
F
/ 39
/ CO
8:43:15
50 Joel Behnke
M
/ 36
/ CO
8:44:30
51 Timothy Jung
M
/ 49
/ CO
8:46:04
52 Dalila Frei
F
/ 62
/ CO
8:47:53
53 Phil Redinger
M
/ 47
/ CO
8:52:55
54 Daniel Lee
M
/ 33
/ CO
8:53:30
55 Jittilak Chiavann
F
/ 43
/ CO
8:55:05
56 Riley Moser
M
/ 21
/ CO
8:55:37
57 Laura Kaplan
F
/ 31
/ CO
8:56:12
58 James McCants
M
/ 23
/ MO
8:56:12
59 Jimmy Murry
M
/
/
8:57:30
60 Michele Miska
F
/ 39
/ CO
9:00:17
61 Kristy Dittman
F
/ 41
/ CO
9:04:58
62 Colin Miller
M
/ 37
/ CO
9:05:34
63 Mike Edwards
M
/
/
9:06:03
64 Nathan Ruffatti
M
/ 23
/ IL
9:08:33
65 Mallory Kirkland
F
/
/
9:09:08
66 Dan Mathew
M
/ 31
/ CO
9:09:08
67 Mike Mangalea
M
/ 30
/ CO
9:09:13
68 Mark Owens
M
/ 32
/ CO
9:13:42
69 Catherine Pinkston
F
/ 34
/ NV
9:13:42
70 Danielle Hashem
F
/ 47
/ CA
9:14:11
71 Joel Button
M
/ 50
/ MN
9:14:56
72 Kyle Palmer
M
/ 41
/ MN
9:16:36
73 Jason Haddock
M
/ 48
/ CO
9:19:01
74 Janie Taylor
F
/ 44
/ CO
9:20:25
75 Ross Bielak
M
/ 47
/ CO
9:22:55
76 Jack Taylor
M
/ 27
/ MD
9:32:14
77 Larry Boven
M
/ 66
/ CO
9:32:57
78 RE Stout
M
/ 46
/ CO
9:35:32
79 Ian Maxwell
M
/
/
9:36:32
80 Holly Gray
F
/ 50
/ CO
9:38:05
81 Michele Glose
F
/ 48
/ CO
9:38:30
82 Alla Bova
F
/ 57
/ TX
9:53:32
83 Vern Smith
M
/ 58
/ CO
10:08:14
84 Connie Hardy
F
/ 36
/ CO
10:16:51
85 Atsuko Ohtake
F
/ 59
/ CO
10:21:42
86 Robert Banjavcic
M
/ 33
/ TX
10:35:13
87 Toni Rago
F
/ 32
/ CO
10:45:46
88 Steve Neira
M
/ 53
/ CO
10:46:43
89 Clara Peterson
F
/ 37
/ CO
10:47:30
90 James Godwin
M
/ 53
/ CO
11:13:08
91 Alex Kim
M
/ 24
/ CO
11:19:35
92 Menachem Pasternak
M
/ 25
/ CO
11:19:44
93 Steve Burgess
M
/ 64
/ MS
12:16:50

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours