Top Results: Jack Bristol Lake Waramaug Ultra Races 100 KM

Share
Rank Year Name Category Time Diff
1 1982 Stuart Mittleman M 30-39 6:57:49
2 1983 Raymond Scannell M 30-39 6:59:24 1:35
3 1980 Max White M 20-29 6:59:45 1:56
4 1983 Raymond Krolewicz M 20-29 7:04:24 6:35
5 1981 Raymond Krolewicz M 20-29 7:05:52 8:03
6 1976 Park Barner M 30-39 7:15:14 17:25
7 1984 Bernd Heinrich M 40-49 7:15:41 17:52
8 1977 Nick Marshall M 20-29 7:17:06 19:17
9 1979 Roger Welch M 30-39 7:17:14 19:25
10 1979 Don Marvel M 30-39 7:23:15 25:26
11 1980 George Gardiner M 30-39 7:24:01 26:12
12 1985 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 7:25:12 27:23
13 1978 Roger Welch M 30-39 7:25:37 27:48
14 1982 Raymond Krolewicz M 20-29 7:26:53 29:04
15 1981 Cahit Yeter M 40-49 7:29:57 32:08
16 2018 Michael Daigeaun M 30-39 7:30:51 33:02
17 1978 Park Barner M 30-39 7:35:53 38:04
18 1981 Bob VandeKieft M 40-49 7:37:06 39:17
19 1974 Park Barner M 30-39 7:37:42 39:53
20 1977 Donald Choi M 20-29 7:40:04 42:15
21 1982 Cahit Yeter M 40-49 7:41:31 43:42
22 1979 Park Barner M 30-39 7:43:34 45:45
23 1977 Park Barner M 30-39 7:44:37 46:48
24 1974 Jack Bristol M 20-29 7:47:15 49:26
25 1978 Brian Jones M 30-39 7:47:50 50:01
26 1980 Don Marvel M 30-39 7:48:48 50:59
27 1988 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 7:49:13 51:24
28 2019 Padraig Mullins M 30-39 7:49:14 51:25
29 1980 Raymond Krolewicz M 20-29 7:50:35 52:46
30 1990 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 7:52:14 54:25
31 1981 Don Marvel M 30-39 7:52:27 54:38
32 1974 Ted Corbitt M 50-59 7:52:37 54:48
33 1975 Park Barner M 30-39 7:53:28 55:39
34 1980 Joe Erskine M 50-59 7:53:44 55:55
35 1981 Park Barner M 30-39 7:54:22 56:33
36 1978 Nick Marshall M 30-39 7:56:22 58:33
37 1989 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 7:57:17 59:28
38 1984 Raymond Krolewicz M 20-29 7:58:46 1:00:57
39 1990 Steven Schiller M 30-39 8:04:18 1:06:29
40 1982 Mark Dorion M 20-29 8:05:57 1:08:08
41 1996 David Luljak M 40-49 8:06:00 1:08:11
42 1983 Ralph Balsamo M 30-39 8:06:38 1:08:49
43 1978 Donald Choi M 30-39 8:06:55 1:09:06
44 1982 Richard Smith M 30-39 8:07:25 1:09:36
45 1982 Park Barner M 30-39 8:07:55 1:10:06
46 1979 Ray Krolewicz M 20-29 8:10:19 1:12:30
47 1993 Steven Schiller M 30-39 8:11:34 1:13:45
48 1982 Don Marvel M 30-39 8:11:40 1:13:51
49 2008 Mark Siegers M 20-29 8:16:07 1:18:18
50 1979 George Gardiner M 30-39 8:16:45 1:18:56
51 1981 Larry Finnerty M 30-39 8:17:44 1:19:55
52 1992 Steven Schiller M 30-39 8:18:41 1:20:52
53 1988 Steven Schiller M 30-39 8:19:03 1:21:14
54 1987 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 8:20:02 1:22:13
55 1977 Rich Innamorato M 20-29 8:22:41 1:24:52
56 2015 Padraig Mullins M 30-39 8:22:48 1:24:59
57 1979 Gregory Schell M 20-29 8:23:42 1:25:53
58 1983 John Johnson M 30-39 8:24:35 1:26:46
59 1994 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 8:25:10 1:27:21
60 1987 Laurie Dexter M 40-49 8:25:14 1:27:25
61 1985 Richard Hogan M 40-49 8:26:45 1:28:56
62 2017 Matt Collins M 20-29 8:30:45 1:32:56
63 1995 David Luljak M 40-49 8:31:18 1:33:29
64 1990 Joe Winch M 30-39 8:32:13 1:34:24
65 1999 Ron Johnston M 40-49 8:32:50 1:35:01
66 1984 David Obelkevich M 40-49 8:36:35 1:38:46
67 2004 Rudy Afanador M 8:36:46 1:38:57
68 1983 Paul Soskind M 30-39 8:38:11 1:40:22
69 1997 Raymond Krolewicz M 40-49 8:38:44 1:40:55
70 1980 Richard Smith M 30-39 8:39:00 1:41:11
71 1991 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 8:39:11 1:41:22
72 2013 Padraig Mullins M 30-39 8:42:20 1:44:31
73 1979 Albert Binder M 30-39 8:42:23 1:44:34
74 1979 Sue ellen Trapp F 30-39 8:43:14 1:45:25
75 1983 Park Barrier M 30-39 8:43:26 1:45:37
76 1980 Park Barner M 30-39 8:45:48 1:47:59
77 1981 Michael Ranck M 30-39 8:50:24 1:52:35
78 1980 Anthony Julianelle M 20-29 8:50:26 1:52:37
79 2016 Angie Darbyson F 30-39 8:51:14 1:53:25
80 1980 Suzuk Medaglia F 40-49 8:53:49 1:56:00
81 1997 Steven Schiller M 40-49 8:54:04 1:56:15
82 1978 Ron Kmiec M 30-39 8:54:08 1:56:19
83 1980 Michael Spiegler M 30-39 8:54:47 1:56:58
84 1999 Ray Krolewicz M 40-49 8:54:50 1:57:01
85 1982 James Smith M 40-49 8:55:01 1:57:12
86 1983 Richard Hogan M 30-39 8:56:00 1:58:11
87 1981 Dieter Dauberman M 20-29 8:56:15 1:58:26
88 2001 Ed Buckley M 40-49 8:56:22 1:58:33
89 1980 Albert Binder M 30-39 8:57:13 1:59:24
90 1993 Raymond Krolewicz M 30-39 8:59:14 2:01:25
91 1995 Raymond Krolewicz M 40-49 9:01:45 2:03:56
92 1989 John David Powell M 30-39 9:02:34 2:04:45
93 2013 John Ehntholt M 40-49 9:02:51 2:05:02
94 1977 Neil Weygandt M 30-39 9:03:43 2:05:54
95 1995 Howard Breinan M 20-29 9:08:54 2:11:05
96 1983 Richard Opsahl M 50-59 9:10:15 2:12:26
97 1983 Al Prawda M 30-39 9:10:30 2:12:41
98 1985 Steven Schiller M 20-29 9:10:41 2:12:52
99 1990 John David Powell M 30-39 9:12:12 2:14:23
100 2018 James Gardner M 50-59 9:12:17 2:14:28

Ultra-Trail Harricana™ of Canada (UTHC)

  • Sep 10, 2022
  • La Malbaie, QC
65 KM 50 Miles 125 KM