Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Luke Plummer
M
/ 18
/ IN
4:56:20
2 Rylan Carr
M
/ 35
/ IN
5:47:57
3 Thomas Stone
M
/ 53
/ IN
5:55:17
4 Jake Brooks
M
/ 30
/ IN
5:57:39
5 Thomas Connolly
M
/ 24
/ NY
6:00:33
6 Jason Woods
M
/ 37
/ IN
6:01:06
7 Matthew Jourdan
M
/ 49
/ IN
6:05:10
8 Luke Dennison
M
/ 31
/ IN
6:09:41
9 Nathan Ferrier
M
/ 37
/ MI
6:12:31
10 Joel Perry
M
/ 31
/ IN
6:15:03
11 Denise Poynter
F
/ 49
/ IN
6:15:16
12 Ben Boren
M
/ 32
/ IN
6:19:03
13 Alec Dones
M
/ 26
/ IN
6:21:00
14 Thomas Pastore
M
/ 56
/ CA
6:21:08
15 Mario Scalcucci
M
/ 32
/ IN
6:24:57
16 Tim Courtney
M
/ 39
/ IN
6:33:31
17 Jacob Reynolds
M
/ 20
/ IN
6:34:39
18 Bobby Phillips
M
/ 44
/ IN
6:39:32
19 Douglas Heavilin
M
/ 43
/ IN
6:39:46
20 Bill Bane
M
/ 42
/ IN
6:41:12
21 Shuhua Wang
M
/ 56
/ IL
6:41:50
22 Drew Humphrey
M
/ 34
/ IN
6:42:04
23 Stephen Crawford
M
/ 31
/ IN
6:42:04
24 Wei Li
M
/ 53
/ IN
6:45:18
25 Irene Koesters
F
/ 45
/ OH
6:46:15
26 Eric Essley
M
/ 49
/ IN
6:48:57
27 George Purdy
M
/ 64
/ IN
6:49:26
28 David Williams
M
/ 38
/ IN
6:51:20
29 Lana Graff
F
/ 34
/ IL
6:53:24
30 Ray Olin
M
/ 47
/ IN
6:53:38
31 Gary Auffart
M
/ 44
/ KY
6:58:14
32 Argenis Roche
M
/ 40
/ IN
7:00:27
33 Greg Vanduesen
M
/ 46
/ IN
7:05:32
34 Andy Mills
M
/ 52
/ IN
7:18:28
35 Andrew Dudley
M
/ 42
/ IN
7:22:38
36 Quan Gu
M
/ 60
/ IL
7:33:03
37 Kathy Siculan
F
/ 62
/ IL
7:35:52
38 Alex Kuligowski
M
/ 25
/ IN
7:35:53
39 Noah Velthouse
M
/ 39
/ IN
7:36:20
40 Troy Clark
M
/ 53
/ IN
7:36:36
41 Troy Williams
M
/ 49
/ IN
7:37:07
42 David Nelson
M
/ 58
/ IA
7:44:25
43 Cara Sullivan
F
/ 21
/ IN
7:45:58
44 Katelynn Williams
F
/ 22
/ IN
7:45:59
45 Thomas Corda
M
/ 61
/ IN
7:50:15
46 Elizabeth Eaken
F
/ 41
/ IN
7:55:51
47 Nanchang You
M
/ 55
/ IL
7:59:36
48 Kelly McCormick
F
/ 45
/ ME
8:02:23
49 Dan Dennis
M
/ 49
/ MI
8:05:50
50 Kevin Mall
M
/ 34
/ IN
8:06:51
51 Rongfang Ding
F
/ 38
/ IL
8:06:57
52 Ryan Richey
M
/ 42
/ IN
8:17:24
53 Scott Houston
M
/ 44
/ IN
8:18:59
54 Ryan Bultemeier
M
/ 50
/ IN
8:19:03
55 Martin Bravo
M
/ 32
/ IN
8:20:37
56 Steven Kline
M
/ 42
/ IN
8:24:51
57 Labe Kopelov
M
/ 65
/ IN
8:29:31
58 Cliff Brooks
M
/ 41
/ IN
8:35:54
59 Devon Brown
M
/ 36
/ IN
8:38:04
60 Adam Aldridge
M
/ 39
/ IN
8:43:39
61 Erica Lester
F
/ 27
/ IN
8:43:39
62 Leslie Eades
F
/ 32
/ IN
8:43:40
63 Matt Wagner
M
/ 42
/ IN
8:43:48
64 Andy Xie
M
/ 47
/ IL
9:01:11
65 Collin Maple
M
/ 24
/ IN
9:01:15
66 James Simpson
M
/ 29
/ IN
9:05:29
67 Haley Meek
F
/ 23
/ IN
9:05:29
68 Katelyn Calhoun
F
/ 27
/ IN
9:06:37
69 Kyle Boyd
M
/ 37
/ IN
9:10:03
70 Dustin Jensen
M
/ 34
/ FL
9:10:04
71 Heather Cui
F
/ 53
/ TX
9:15:17
72 Xuewu Ma
M
/ 55
/ IL
9:15:26
73 Michael Zervas
M
/ 39
/ KY
9:20:02
74 Erin Zervas
F
/ 36
/ KY
9:20:02
75 Mark Lester
M
/ 33
/ IN
9:21:55
76 Danny Pritchard
M
/ 44
/ IN
9:24:55
77 Fred Sudler
M
/ 40
/ IN
9:35:25
78 Robert Gee
M
/ 38
/ IN
9:35:25
79 Dick Whicker
M
/ 71
/ IN
9:39:32
80 Stephen Egan
M
/ 33
/ IN
10:03:47
81 Jordan Dailey
M
/ 39
/ IN
10:34:59
82 Shaoping Zhou
M
/ 50
/ IL
10:46:27
83 Marc Frost
M
/ 61
/ IN
11:18:18
84 Stephen Bartlett
M
/ 58
/ IN
11:37:12

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles