Javelina Jundred

Fountain Hills, AZ
Share

Overall
Place
Gender
Place
1 1 Guillermo Medina
M
30-39
16:37:53
2 1 Jamie Donaldson
F
30-39
17:11:32
3 2 Mark Matyazic
M
40-49
17:41:41
4 3 Ken Zemach
M
40-49
18:36:28
5 4 Jim O'Brien
M
30-39
19:28:10
6 5 Bradley Fenner
M
40-49
19:35:07
7 6 Stan Holman
M
40-49
19:36:18
8 7 Tamas Varga
M
30-39
19:50:24
9 2 Brenda Carawan
F
30-39
19:56:44
10 3 Ronda Sundermeier
F
40-49
20:07:14
11 4 Brenda Corona
F
40-49
20:20:41
12 5 Katherine Metzger
F
30-39
20:30:40
13 8 Adam Barstad
M
30-39
20:32:11
14 9 Dave Carver
M
40-49
20:43:41
15 10 Trevor Sehr
M
20-29
21:15:38
16 11 Mark Kirkby
M
40-49
21:25:14
17 12 Andy Kumeda
M
40-49
21:31:47
18 13 Jonathan Gunderson
M
30-39
21:33:43
19 14 Daren Sandbank
M
50-59
21:39:18
20 15 Jared Fetterolf
M
20-29
21:43:42
21 16 Harland Peelle
M
30-39
21:45:12
22 17 Michael Miller
M
40-49
21:50:24
23 18 Steve Ansell
M
40-49
21:56:00
24 19 Paul Norberg
M
50-59
21:56:18
25 6 Monica Scholz
F
40-49
22:03:02
26 20 Carl Tedesco
M
40-49
22:28:33
27 7 Joan Hellman
F
40-49
22:32:09
28 8 Melissa Kistler
F
20-29
22:36:32
29 21 Brian Martin
M
30-39
22:46:30
30 22 Tom Wilson
M
40-49
22:47:18
31 23 Mike Dahn
M
40-49
22:48:08
32 9 Cecilia Meech
F
30-39
22:50:38
33 24 Eric Meech
M
40-49
22:50:38
34 25 Anthony Portera
M
30-39
22:57:26
35 26 Matthew Schmitt
M
20-29
23:04:23
36 27 Dan Brenden
M
50-59
23:09:33
37 28 Mark Olson
M
60-69
23:12:43
38 29 Scott Olmer
M
30-39
23:24:07
39 30 Ed Wagner
M
40-49
23:24:27
40 31 Logan Beaulieu
M
30-39
23:26:33
41 32 Harold Kline
M
50-59
23:26:55
42 33 Barry Wilkinson
M
50-59
23:27:49
43 34 Eric Troska
M
30-39
23:30:28
44 35 Jason Reamy
M
20-29
23:32:11
45 36 Guillaume Reynet
M
40-49
23:39:23
46 37 Tom Rafa
M
50-59
23:40:05
47 38 Wilson Liu
M
50-59
23:42:27
48 39 Petey Johnson
M
30-39
23:43:03
49 40 Kenneth Roberts
M
20-29
23:45:42
50 41 Jack Cheng
M
30-39
23:51:03
51 42 Ed Ettinghausen
M
40-49
24:00:50
52 10 Stephanie Astell
F
40-49
24:32:16
53 43 Luke Astell
M
40-49
24:32:16
54 11 Donna Daus
F
50-59
24:32:16
55 12 Juliet Morgan
F
40-49
24:37:40
56 44 Tin Tse
M
40-49
24:39:59
57 13 Shannon Farar-Griefer
F
40-49
24:44:01
58 45 Steven Funke
M
40-49
24:46:38
59 14 Deborah Hamberlin
F
40-49
24:47:17
60 15 Susan Collins-Pulick
F
40-49
24:48:28
61 46 Bruce Tanksley
M
50-59
24:58:48
62 47 James Ehasz
M
50-59
25:04:39
63 16 Paula Finestone
F
40-49
25:13:00
64 17 Van Phan
F
30-39
25:15:46
65 18 Lynne Hewett
F
40-49
25:19:31
66 19 Janet Thomson
F
30-39
25:23:36
67 48 Angel Vega
M
30-39
25:24:26
68 20 Karen Bonnett
F
50-59
25:33:26
69 49 Vince Gerber
M
50-59
25:35:51
70 21 Catra Corbett
F
40-49
25:39:07
71 50 Matthew Bertolet
M
20-29
25:39:26
72 22 Gunhild Swanson
F
60-69
25:44:53
73 51 Manoj Nagalla
M
30-39
25:51:12
74 52 Roger Martell Jr.
M
30-39
25:54:12
75 53 Christopher Pulick
M
40-49
25:54:12
76 54 Eduardo Robelo
M
40-49
25:55:29
77 55 Mike Bridschge
M
40-49
25:58:02
78 56 Jeffery Bott
M
30-39
26:04:16
79 57 Richard McKnight
M
40-49
26:04:36
80 58 Dennis Drey
M
50-59
26:09:34
81 59 Sandy Purtle
M
50-59
26:27:02
82 60 Lyle Parker
M
50-59
26:38:10
83 61 Mike Oliver
M
40-49
26:38:16
84 62 Mark Hellenthal
M
30-39
26:46:27
85 63 Wayne Coates
M
60-69
26:52:48
86 64 Eric Glass
M
30-39
26:57:16
87 23 Marilyn Olson
F
50-59
27:18:45
88 65 Chris Haines
M
50-59
27:20:01
89 24 Beiyi Zheng
F
40-49
27:27:35
90 66 Daniel Wilson
M
50-59
27:27:35
91 67 John Manross
M
40-49
27:28:24
92 68 Dmitry Rozinsky
M
30-39
27:29:06
93 25 Nancy Cales
F
40-49
27:38:41
94 26 Rachel La Grandeur
F
30-39
27:46:18
95 69 Eric Gelber
M
40-49
27:48:20
96 27 Karen Vollan
F
40-49
27:48:33
97 28 Linda Walter
F
50-59
27:50:42
98 70 John Wog
M
30-39
27:50:53
99 71 Daniel Friess
M
30-39
28:11:26
100 29 Mary Ann Hanlon
F
50-59
28:15:14
101 72 Stephen Ochoa
M
50-59
28:17:02
102 30 Elaine Stypula
F
40-49
28:23:05
103 73 Hideki Kinoshita
M
30-39
28:23:21
104 31 Anastasia Andrychowski
F
30-39
28:24:05
105 74 Milko Mejia
M
40-49
28:26:49
106 75 Ryan Reed
M
40-49
28:33:29
107 76 Joel Lerman
M
40-49
28:36:19
108 77 James Austin
M
50-59
28:39:59
109 32 Karen Mohr
F
40-49
28:40:30
110 33 Patricia Jackson
F
50-59
28:42:25
111 78 Donn Miller
M
50-59
28:45:38
112 34 Cheryl Yanek
F
30-39
28:46:22
113 35 Marilou Doerflinger
F
40-49
28:46:43
114 79 Luis Stoute
M
50-59
28:46:53
115 80 Irving Bennett
M
40-49
28:46:53
116 36 Dawn Long
F
50-59
28:47:25
117 37 Bonnelle Murphy
F
60-69
28:48:37
118 81 Jeff Stevenson
M
60-69
28:48:37
119 82 Alberto Dominguez
M
30-39
28:50:52
120 83 Russ Reinbolt
M
40-49
28:52:22
121 38 Antoinette Vaughan
F
40-49
29:02:59
122 84 Michael Ludwig
M
30-39
29:05:23
123 85 Edward Kelly
M
50-59
29:05:25
124 86 Rajeev Patel
M
50-59
29:11:17
125 39 Janette Maas
F
50-59
29:11:43
126 40 Susan Donnelly
F
40-49
29:11:43
127 87 Rob Apple
M
40-49
29:11:45
128 41 Jan Iocco
F
40-49
29:25:45
129 42 Brenda Thomason
F
50-59
29:25:45
130 43 Amy Cook
F
40-49
29:27:43
131 44 Betheny Rodden
F
40-49
29:33:46
132 45 Maria Walton
F
40-49
29:39:27
133 46 Kathy Ingelse
F
50-59
29:42:57
134 47 Janice Moyer
F
50-59
29:45:00
135 88 Anthony Hartley
M
40-49
29:46:12
136 48 Reilly Dibner
F
30-39
29:48:20
137 89 Robert Lynes
M
70+
29:50:33

Bohemian Alps 50K Endurance Run

  • Oct 1, 2022
  • Brainard, NE
50 KM