February 3, 2007 50 KM results

1 Thomas Reiss
M
/ 38
/ CA
3:12:32
2 Michael Fink
M
/ 38
/ CA
3:24:56
3 Devon Yanko
F
/ 24
/ CA
3:32:02
4 Mark Tanaka
M
/ 39
/ CA
3:36:39
5 Edward Randolph
M
/ 37
/ CA
3:43:43
6 Jenny Capel
F
/ 34
/ NV
3:51:08
7 Grae Van Hooser
M
/ 46
/ NV
3:52:20
8 Greg Nacco
M
/ 47
/ CA
3:53:01
9 John Blue
M
/ 43
/ CA
3:55:59
10 Joe Schieffer
M
/ 55
/ CA
3:56:32
11 Karl Hoagland
M
/ 42
/ CA
3:56:36
12 Dennis Early
M
/ 50
/ CA
3:59:22
13 John Yamagata
M
/ 57
/ CA
4:00:29
14 Frank Bozanich
M
/ 62
/ NV
4:02:22
15 Andrew Schooley
M
/ 47
/ CA
4:03:33
16 Tom Griffen
M
/ 35
/ CA
4:03:58
17 Joe Bowen
M
/ 41
/ NV
4:04:11
18 Erik Dube
M
/ 32
/ CA
4:09:24
19 Joseph Swenson
M
/ 51
/ CA
4:10:36
20 Tim Ruffino
M
/ 44
/ CA
4:12:03
21 Dawn Infurna-Bean
F
/ 38
/ CA
4:15:03
22 James Barstad
M
/ 42
/ CA
4:15:42
23 Peter Lubbers
M
/ 36
/ CA
4:16:48
24 Mariano Pontillas
M
/ 33
/ CA
4:19:38
25 Michael Hernandez
M
/ 53
/ CA
4:21:34
26 Ernest Takahashi
M
/ 61
/ CA
4:22:01
27 Scott Glogovac
M
/ 52
/ NV
4:22:20
28 Grant Carboni
M
/ 36
/ CA
4:24:07
29 Dan Meyers
M
/ 49
/ CA
4:24:20
30 Lance Gilbert
M
/ 50
/ CA
4:25:45
31 Andrew Mitchell
M
/ 39
/ CA
4:26:19
32 Matthew Pearson
M
/ 32
/ CA
4:28:15
33 David Messman
M
/ 46
/ CA
4:28:18
34 Eric Hicks
M
/ 51
/ NV
4:39:36
35 Gregory Holmes
M
/ 44
/ CA
4:40:05
36 Dieter Stenger
M
/ 43
/ CA
4:41:37
37 David Forshey
M
/ 36
/ NV
4:43:26
38 Lon Monroe
M
/ 60
/ NV
4:43:32
39 Jamie Frink
F
/ 34
/ CA
4:46:21
40 Kathy Welch
F
/ 53
/ CA
4:46:40
41 Barbara Ashe
F
/ 58
/ CA
4:51:06
42 Brian Huber
M
/ 30
/ CA
4:56:44
43 Robert Sobsey
M
/ 55
/ NV
5:03:11
44 Denis Zilaff
M
/ 53
/ CA
5:05:37
45 Ed Walsh
M
/ 58
/ CA
5:05:46
46 Kathy Martin
F
/ 56
/ CA
5:05:47
47 Marc Dube
M
/ 32
/ CA
5:11:52
48 Brian Castle
M
/ 50
/ CA
5:15:55
49 Cindy Goh
F
/ 44
/ CA
5:16:50
50 Jeff Jones
M
/ 53
/ CA
5:19:37
51 Jessica Wagner
F
/ 27
/ CA
5:19:39
52 Stephen Elliott
M
/ 44
/ CA
5:19:55
53 Bob Tabler
M
/ 47
/ CA
5:22:03
54 Bill Lercari
M
/ 54
/ CA
5:23:33
55 Eric McCready
M
/ 56
/ CA
5:29:02
56 Derek Semanski
M
/ 35
/ CA
5:31:36
57 Marysue Russell
F
/ 47
/ CA
5:35:04
58 Eldrith Gosney
F
/ 65
/ CA
5:35:22
59 James Raia
M
/ 52
/ CA
5:40:51
60 Bonnelle Murphy
F
/ 59
/
5:43:32
61 Tim Daly
M
/ 47
/ CA
5:44:05
62 Ralph Hirt
M
/ 69
/ CA
5:47:15
63 Lisa Felder
F
/ 60
/
5:47:15
64 Herb Tanimoto
M
/ 58
/ CA
5:50:28
65 Eric Poulsen
M
/ 55
/ CA
6:05:09
66 Ethan Dupris
M
/ 53
/ CA
6:11:50
67 Don Adolf
M
/ 70
/ CA
6:12:40
68 Janet Hayes
F
/ 51
/ CA
6:16:25
69 Nancy Williams
F
/ 50
/ CA
6:30:33
70 Jennifer Cortez
F
/ 23
/ CA
6:30:47
71 Juliane Scheberies
F
/ 72
/ CA
6:36:08
72 James Yee
M
/ 57
/ CA
6:41:55
73 Cindy Savely
F
/ 52
/ CA
6:48:37
74 Denise Basso
F
/ 57
/ CA
6:53:40
75 Larry Lieb
M
/ 73
/ CA
6:59:25
76 Henry Rueden
M
/ 57
/ WI
7:35:24
77 Scott Weber
M
/ 54
/ CA
8:03:06
78 Suzi Howe
F
/ 60
/ CA
8:27:13
79 Philomene Smith
F
/ 44
/ CA
8:27:13
80 Susan Ballenger
F
/ 52
/ CA
8:27:13
81 Raymond Scharenbrock
M
/ 73
/ WI
8:30:33
82 Allison Hernandez
F
/ 26
/ CA
9:05:16

Top Results

Shelli Huether Honor Run, Walk, and Fundraiser

  • Nov 21, 2021
  • Thompson's Station, TN
8 Hours