February 3, 1996 50 KM results

1 Mike Gottardi
M
/ 28
/
3:10:21
2 Brad Lael
M
/ 31
/
3:11:42
3 Joe Schieffer
M
/ 44
/
3:18:03
4 Brian Purcell
M
/ 39
/
3:18:12
5 Jerry Wittenauer
M
/ 36
/
3:24:55
6 Charles Ehm
M
/ 26
/
3:33:35
7 Frank Ruona
M
/ 50
/
3:34:00
8 Rick Simonsen
M
/ 34
/
3:35:51
9 James Ross
M
/ 34
/
3:37:34
10 Bruce Aldrich
M
/ 40
/
3:44:00
11 Mark Samuelson
M
/ 42
/
3:48:20
12 Bruce Linscott
M
/ 37
/
3:53:01
13 Syl Pascale
M
/ 47
/
3:53:47
14 Gary Henslee
M
/ 44
/
3:54:48
15 Mo Bartley
F
/ 40
/
3:56:13
16 Leighton Gard
M
/ 61
/
3:59:19
17 Ray Scannell
M
/ 46
/
4:00:29
18 Roger Dike
M
/ 41
/
4:03:57
19 Suzie Lister
F
/ 31
/
4:04:03
20 Grant Irwin
M
/ 38
/
4:07:00
20 Eric Ianacone
M
/ 48
/
4:07:00
22 Rachel Atchley
F
/ 33
/
4:07:03
23 Glenn Stanley
M
/ 33
/
4:07:46
24 Bob Slate
M
/ 41
/
4:10:19
25 Larry Blattel
M
/ 43
/
4:11:12
26 K. Young
M
/ 54
/
4:11:35
27 Craig Firpo
M
/ 27
/
4:12:56
28 Mark Romalia
M
/ 37
/
4:13:46
28 Bill Hambrick
M
/ 42
/
4:13:46
30 Harry Islas
M
/ 44
/
4:15:08
31 Chris Batteate
M
/ 40
/
4:15:15
32 Dan Koellen
M
/ 38
/
4:15:40
33 Grady Cash
M
/ 48
/
4:15:54
34 Paul Peterson
M
/ 42
/
4:16:24
35 David Kim
M
/ 53
/
4:17:12
36 Egan Wong
M
/ 31
/
4:17:54
37 Robin Rogerson
M
/ 56
/
4:18:40
38 George Farmer
M
/
/
4:18:44
39 Jim Magill
M
/ 49
/
4:19:45
40 Barry Fisher
M
/ 51
/
4:23:05
41 Curt Fox
M
/ 41
/
4:23:48
42 Gary Ritchie
M
/ 55
/
4:25:37
43 Thomas Lawson
M
/ 38
/
4:26:05
44 Hollis Lenderking
M
/ 46
/
4:26:40
45 Kathy Welch
F
/ 42
/
4:26:50
46 Gary Jensen
M
/ 42
/
4:26:53
47 Bob Rowden
M
/ 31
/
4:27:01
48 James Raia
M
/ 40
/
4:27:05
49 Jerry Young
M
/ 55
/
4:27:27
50 Marie Gonzales
F
/ 34
/
4:29:41
51 Fred Liebes
M
/ 50
/
4:30:05
52 Gene Weddle
M
/ 51
/
4:30:58
53 Steven Gaa%
M
/ 61
/
4:35:00
54 Robert Solorio
M
/ 48
/
4:35:18
55 Benla Sala
M
/ 51
/
4:36:35
56 Reid Walden
M
/ 45
/
4:36:55
57 Rena Lantz
F
/ 34
/
4:38:45
58 Dave Remington
M
/ 54
/
4:39:58
59 Richard Adams
M
/ 53
/
4:40:46
60 Stan Jensen
M
/ 43
/
4:41:30
61 Ann Grove
F
/ 54
/
4:44:29
62 Ephraim Romesberg
M
/ 65
/
4:45:12
63 Dan Lister
M
/ 35
/
4:46:00
64 Lisa Downey
F
/ 32
/
4:46:44
65 Ginger Bryan
F
/ 55
/
4:47:48
66 Michele Winowiecki
F
/ 33
/
4:48:45
67 Joanie Mork
F
/ 42
/
4:49:00
68 William Odom
M
/ 46
/
4:49:35
69 Nancy March
F
/ 47
/
4:52:55
69 Thomas Winter
M
/ 48
/
4:52:55
71 Thomas Stephens
M
/ 41
/
4:53:58
72 Fred Kaiser
M
/ 43
/
4:54:30
73 Eric Robinson
M
/ 27
/
4:55:45
74 Richard Pon
M
/ 44
/
4:56:00
75 Carol Cuminale
F
/ 43
/
4:57:11
76 Heidi Ryan
F
/ 36
/
4:58:44
77 Barbara Elia
F
/ 51
/
5:00:24
78 John Clark
M
/ 53
/
5:00:30
79 John Caselli
M
/ 43
/
5:00:40
80 Janice Levet
F
/ 44
/
5:04:15
81 Linda Parr
F
/ 44
/
5:05:15
82 Lyal Holmberg
M
/ 53
/
5:05:45
83 Joshua Babad
M
/ 50
/
5:05:55
84 Denis Zilaff
M
/ 42
/
5:08:23
85 Miryam Kadkhodayan
F
/ 32
/
5:08:38
86 Johnny Miles
M
/ 35
/
5:10:13
87 Joseph Pope
M
/ 55
/
5:10:43
88 Ron Dorey
M
/ 35
/
5:12:09
89 Art Grimmitt
M
/ 44
/
5:13:05
90 Ken McKim
M
/ 42
/
5:14:21
90 Famida Hanif-Weddle
F
/ 54
/
5:14:21
92 David Timmer
M
/ 48
/
5:15:23
93 Dale Matson
M
/ 51
/
5:15:49
93 Kathy Hamilton
F
/ 45
/
5:15:49
95 Kathryn Hannaford
F
/ 50
/
5:17:32
96 Dhvaj Dorn
M
/ 28
/
5:19:27
97 Pat Koren
F
/ 39
/
5:19:30
98 Joe Holmberg
M
/ 55
/
5:22:05
99 Chris Strohm
M
/ 48
/
5:22:45
100 Judy Shipman
F
/ 54
/
5:23:58
101 Tony Jankowski
M
/ 43
/
5:28:53
102 John Rhodes
M
/ 48
/
5:29:35
103 Terry Rhodes
F
/ 39
/
5:29:38
104 Warren Pryor
M
/ 50
/
5:29:50
105 Eldrith Gosney
F
/ 54
/
5:30:57
106 Joan Scannell
F
/ 49
/
5:32:58
106 Loretta Cundith
F
/ 42
/
5:32:58
108 Linda Kircher
F
/ 50
/
5:33:30
109 David Pinuelas
M
/ 43
/
5:36:50
110 Jane Colman
F
/ 52
/
5:37:52
111 Margaret Pinuelas
F
/ 47
/
5:41:36
112 Tom Grether
M
/ 44
/
5:43:40
113 Shirley Church
F
/ 54
/
5:44:17
114 Margie Lope
F
/ 43
/
5:45:46
115 Elaine Koea
F
/ 53
/
5:46:39
116 Randy Rhody
M
/ 48
/
5:46:40
117 Kate Sutherland
F
/ 47
/
5:51:52
118 Cliff Kirk
M
/ 58
/
5:52:16
119 Jan Lambert
F
/ 48
/
5:54:45
120 Dale Coats
M
/ 57
/
5:59:37
121 Pam Naugle
F
/ 43
/
6:09:26
121 Ruth Anderson
F
/ 66
/
6:09:26
123 Robert Brown
M
/ 46
/
6:10:10
124 Lucinda Fisher
F
/ 54
/
6:14:20
125 Dick Collins
M
/ 62
/
6:18:51
126 Robert Mathis
M
/ 30
/
6:23:45
127 Nancy Williams
F
/ 39
/
6:25:14
128 John Scott
M
/ 58
/
6:28:32
129 Alice Gilmore
F
/ 52
/
6:31:55
130 Dan Baglione
M
/ 65
/
6:47:10
131 Dina Kovash
F
/ 57
/
6:49:31
132 Earl Looney
M
/ 47
/
7:35:12
132 Po Adams
F
/ 71
/
7:35:12
134 Art Acosta
M
/ 56
/
7:42:32

Top Results

Dahlgren Heritage Rail Trail 50K

  • Aug 6, 2022
  • King George, VA
50 KM