1 Kevin Sawchuk
M
/ 34
3:23:37
2 Michael Loney
M
/ 29
3:27:11
3 Dave Scott
M
/ 42
3:29:57
4 Brian Purcell
M
/ 43
3:32:17
5 John Edgcomb
M
/ 41
3:33:37
6 Jennifer Pfeifer
F
/ 28
3:38:05
7 Todd Hayes
M
/ 49
3:39:58
8 Luanne Park
F
/ 39
3:44:31
9 Joe Schieffer
M
/ 48
3:45:48
10 Charles Crompton
M
/ 52
3:47:00
11 Dan Dreyer
M
/ 50
3:50:10
12 Ken Grebenstein
M
/ 46
3:54:02
13 Dan Williams
M
/ 51
3:56:03
14 George Rehmet
M
/ 33
3:58:47
15 Tim Quinn
M
/ 53
3:59:22
16 Joe Fennel
M
/ 47
4:00:07
17 Cecil Baumgartner
M
/ 44
4:01:49
18 John Catts
M
/ 46
4:04:29
19 Erol Ackdoe
M
/ 33
4:05:44
20 Ernest Takahashi
M
/ 54
4:09:05
21 Howard Ferris
M
/ 57
4:09:49
22 Jerry Lile
M
/ 41
4:11:19
23 David Williams
M
/ 46
4:15:15
24 Mike Pettengill
M
/ 31
4:15:40
25 David Kim
M
/ 57
4:19:43
26 Brad Rippe
M
/ 44
4:20:00
27 Rena Lantz
F
/ 38
4:20:31
28 Roland Martin
M
/ 51
4:22:06
29 Ronald Dunlap
M
/ 61
4:23:50
30 Sue Francis
F
/ 47
4:24:56
31 Lee McKinley
M
/ 38
4:28:06
32 Richard Siemens
M
/ 60
4:29:59
33 Nicholas Wilton
M
/ 38
4:30:05
34 Wally Hesseltine
M
/ 56
4:32:38
35 Ralph Hirt
M
/ 62
4:36:14
36 Clement Choy
M
/ 52
4:37:29
37 Eric Ianacone
M
/ 52
4:39:07
38 Kathy Welch
F
/ 45
4:39:20
39 Susan Perez
F
/ 38
4:39:30
40 Debra Mayhew
F
/ 46
4:41:28
41 Joan Scannell
F
/ 40
4:44:30
41 Dan Cox
M
/ 41
4:44:30
43 Michael Palmer
M
/ 46
4:48:37
44 Kitty Miller
F
/ 45
4:48:50
45 Tom Trabert
M
/ 62
4:51:04
46 Kathryn Forshey-Trabert
F
/ 50
4:51:40
47 Nancy March
F
/ 52
4:51:49
48 Ernie Gini
M
/ 49
4:56:22
49 Bob Lapanja
M
/ 46
4:56:29
50 Bill Kirk
M
/ 52
4:57:03
51 Avril Harcourt
F
/ 41
4:58:30
52 Jerry Bloom
M
/ 46
5:00:30
53 Thomas Winter
M
/ 51
5:01:08
54 Stan Jensen
M
/ 47
5:03:32
55 Bob Longwell
M
/ 61
5:03:46
56 Sharon Sanders
F
/ 40
5:05:27
57 Phil Boerner
M
/ 38
5:06:27
58 Lee Rhodes
M
/ 66
5:07:26
59 Janice Levet
F
/ 48
5:08:09
60 William Odom
M
/ 50
5:09:48
61 Denis Zilaff
M
/ 46
5:09:57
62 Marge Dunlap
F
/ 60
5:10:04
63 Joe Holmberg
M
/ 59
5:10:48
64 Stan Ostrom
M
/ 57
5:11:04
65 James Raia
M
/ 45
5:13:03
66 Manuel Compos
M
/ 43
5:14:37
67 Shalako Wengronowitz
M
/ 47
5:15:31
68 Tom Kaisersatt
M
/ 60
5:16:08
69 Lionel St Pierre
M
/ 47
5:16:55
70 Fred Kaiser
M
/ 46
5:24:12
71 Shirley Church
F
/ 58
5:26:11
72 David Cotter
M
/ 47
5:28:57
73 Lisa Felder
F
/ 53
5:29:37
74 Tracy Brock
M
/ 29
5:30:16
75 Richard Adams
M
/ 57
5:33:59
76 Tony Jankowski
M
/ 47
5:38:09
77 Peter Zisko
M
/ 50
5:41:59
78 Brett Adney
M
/ 20
5:43:03
79 Christina Brownson
F
/ 49
5:46:35
80 Margie Read
F
/ 47
5:54:30
81 Juliane Scheberies
F
/ 65
5:56:30
82 Howard Wong
M
/ 48
5:58:45
83 Dale Coats
M
/ 61
6:07:36
84 Gloria Takagishi
F
/ 53
6:07:45
85 Linda Kircher
F
/ 54
6:08:01
86 Barbara Elia
F
/ 55
6:09:45
87 Dina Talbert
F
/ 62
6:17:31
88 Ron Hayes
M
/ 30
6:19:32
89 Diane Hill
F
/ 44
6:25:00
90 George Billingsley
M
/ 78
6:43:34
91 Frank Rodriguez
M
/ 74
6:47:07
92 Jon Uto
M
/ 58
6:48:22
93 Suzanne Krantz
F
/ 50
6:51:10
94 Mike Tselentis
M
/ 73
7:18:42
94 Jim Weston
M
/ 55
7:18:42
96 Louise Miracle
F
/ 52
7:27:54
97 Gerald Bretag
M
/ 57
7:35:47
98 Marche Booth
M
/ 67
7:35:57
99 Karen Ide
F
/ 50
7:47:00
100 Helen Klein
F
/ 77
7:51:02
101 Leslie Nacanisi
F
/ 53
8:07:03
102 John Mcdonald
M
/ 74
9:16:45

Top Results

Run Rabbit Run

  • Sep 17, 2022
  • Steamboat Springs, CO
50 Miles 100 Miles 100 Miles