May 21, 2016 50 Mile results

Results provided by UltraSignup.

1 Nick Clark
M
/ 42
/ CO
8:37:23
2 Benjamin Lewis
M
/ 37
/ UT
9:08:10
3 Devon Olson
M
/ 28
/ CO
9:29:04
4 Michael Carson
M
/ 29
/ AZ
9:39:57
5 Matt Preslar
M
/ 43
/ NM
10:03:47
6 Bryan Williams
M
/ 41
/ CO
10:19:39
7 Bryon Powell
M
/ 37
/ UT
10:20:00
8 Mike Rahmer
M
/ 43
/ NM
10:20:03
9 Darcy Piceu
F
/ 41
/ CO
10:32:05
10 Hyeongkae Park
M
/ 37
/ NM
11:09:39
11 Sergey Trudolyubov
M
/ 42
/ NM
11:16:01
12 Eric Pope
M
/ 53
/ NM
11:25:39
13 Garth Reader
M
/ 53
/ NM
11:37:13
14 Vlad Henzl
M
/ 37
/ NM
11:50:40
15 Bryan Boots
M
/ 40
/ CO
11:59:10
16 Miguel Perez
M
/ 33
/ NM
12:04:11
17 Stephanie Hinds
F
/ 35
/ NM
12:17:10
18 James Duplain
M
/ 46
/ NM
12:20:40
19 Silas Peterson
M
/ 40
/ NM
12:27:23
20 Michael Zbrozek
M
/ 28
/ NM
12:27:51
21 Amy Gordon
F
/ 39
/ CO
12:30:29
22 Lori Enlow
F
/ 43
/ AZ
12:39:27
23 Michal Mocko
M
/ 38
/ NM
12:44:58
24 Robert Svatek
M
/ 39
/ TX
12:49:39
25 Michael Wheat
M
/ 40
/ NM
13:00:02
26 Howard Edmiston
M
/ 30
/ NM
13:02:58
27 Marko Heinila
M
/ 46
/ NM
13:07:39
28 Anabel Pearson
F
/ 46
/ TX
13:08:45
29 Alison Miller
F
/ 36
/ TX
13:16:26
30 Michael Chertkov
M
/ 48
/ NM
13:22:14
31 Junko Kazukawa
F
/ 52
/ CO
13:23:05
32 Missy Gosney
F
/ 49
/ CO
13:32:40
33 Travis McWhorter
M
/ 29
/ NM
13:34:20
34 Jessie Whittaker
M
/ 30
/ NM
13:37:36
35 Peter Livingstone
M
/ 51
/ NM
13:39:58
36 Armand Barnils Sanchez
M
/ 25
/
13:50:00
37 Lise Plantier
F
/ 35
/ TX
13:50:02
38 Andrew Coats
M
/ 45
/ CO
13:54:46
39 Jonathan Lambert
M
/ 37
/ OK
13:58:42
40 Ellen Silva
F
/ 32
/ CA
14:01:44
41 Veronika Mocko
F
/ 39
/ NM
14:15:50
42 Jason Bousliman
M
/ 41
/ NM
14:18:28
43 Constance Wannamaker
F
/ 43
/ TX
14:24:00
44 Tim White
M
/ 54
/ NM
14:24:47
45 Kristopher Cornejo
M
/ 34
/ NM
14:25:33
46 Nathan Moody
M
/ 40
/ NM
14:26:03
47 Larry Pearson
M
/ 55
/ TX
14:26:53
48 Neha Khurana
F
/ 19
/ CO
14:31:01
49 Kristen Kern
M
/ 51
/ NM
14:36:50
50 Bob Combs
M
/ 49
/ CO
14:37:12
51 Phil Wiley
M
/ 54
/ CO
14:37:36
52 Phil Sheridan
M
/ 59
/ KS
14:48:30
53 John Scott
M
/ 51
/ CO
14:53:30
54 Walter Edwards
M
/ 41
/ CO
14:54:12
55 Michael Brennand
M
/ 49
/ NM
14:57:03
56 Seth Redden
M
/ 32
/ AZ
14:58:33
57 Kimberly Jacobs
F
/ 40
/ CO
15:02:42
58 Justin Atteberry
M
/ 25
/ NM
15:03:13
59 Joe Schramka
M
/ 47
/ DC
15:03:15
60 Darrin Coffman
M
/ 45
/ CO
15:04:48
61 Mark McKinney
M
/ 48
/ CA
15:11:57
62 Elaina McMahon
F
/ 59
/ CA
15:12:00
63 Martin Guthrie
M
/ 49
/ TX
15:12:05
64 Sheila Huss
F
/ 40
/ CO
15:13:34
65 Gregory Luffey
M
/ 52
/ TX
15:19:47
66 Jane Stewart
F
/ 48
/ NM
15:25:09
67 Luke Washburn
M
/ 34
/ NM
15:25:10
68 Andrew Aragon
M
/ 54
/ NM
15:41:56
69 Matthew Watts
M
/ 59
/ CO
15:45:08
70 Corbin Freeman
M
/ 29
/ TX
15:49:40
71 Devin D Farrell
M
/ 51
/ NM
15:57:15
72 Laurie McCarthy
F
/ 43
/ NM
15:58:40
73 Lynette Gurule
F
/ 41
/ NM
15:59:03
74 Jim Skelding
M
/ 45
/ TX
15:59:09
75 David Bowman
M
/ 51
/ NM
16:33:48
76 Bobby Keogh
M
/ 67
/ NM
16:51:15
77 Spencer Briggs
M
/ 39
/ NM
17:13:05
78 Rachel Kinney
F
/ 31
/ NM
17:13:16
79 Clifford Matthews
M
/ 53
/ NM
17:13:56
80 Stephen Bush
M
/ 30
/ TX
17:59:44
81 Richard Murphy
M
/ 48
/ TX
18:01:48

Top Results

The Hungerford Trail Races

  • Sep 25, 2021
  • Big Rapids, MI
50 Miles